EAMA Inter Area External Results
Lee Valley
23 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.20iAdrian Haines V45M12John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:10.474:08.58
24:32.81iMark Dowson V35M4Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.904:22.14
34:37.00iPaul Barlow V40M7 Gloucester/Northern Masters4:25.64:19.8
44:40.67iCalvin Scoltock V40M10Calvin ScoltockBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters4:30.04:27.31
54:48.89iJeremy MowerPBV45M14Jeremy MowerGloucester4:48.894:48.89
64:54.17iFrank HudsonSBV45M11Cara OliverDartford RR4:54.174:52.12
1500 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.41iLarry Mangelshot V50M1 Ware Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties 4:29.563:43.74
24:33.98iRob Andrew V50M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters4:20.364:06.5
34:36.72iTony Tuohy V50M2 Dulwich/Veterans4:28.144:26.88
44:49.95iJeremy Hogan V55M6 Bristol & West/South West Vets4:47.24:34.6
54:58.14iSteven Doxey V50M4 Swinton/Northern Masters4:55.164:33.70
65:14.59iDavid Priestley V55M8 Manchester H/Northern Ireland Masters/St Annes5:07.935:01.37
75:38.17iDave StephensonSBV50M1Dave StephensonFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth5:38.175:19.7
1500 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.87iDavid ButlerSBV60M1 Billericay/Eastern Masters4:37.874:32.48
24:44.75iKevin ArcherSBV60M1 Weymouth/South West Vets4:44.754:11.75
35:06.59iDavid Oxland V60M3 Notts/Midland Masters4:47.174:29.69
45:08.40iPeter Kennedy V60M3David LeachLewes/Veterans5:00.724:29.91
55:08.45iStewart Thorp V60M2 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:03.085:02.34
65:09.86iGraham WebsterSBV60M2 Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters5:09.865:02.4
1500 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.58iDenise TonerSBV35W1 Clones,IRL/Cookham/Northern Ireland Masters/Irelan4:42.584:37.44
24:45.34iJo Locker V35W3Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:35.514:35.51
35:08.80iChristine LathwellPBV35W3 Luton5:08.805:03.69
45:15.26iDiana NormanPBV35W5Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5:12.584:58.97
55:35.48iAngela JonesPBV45W13Angela JonesFairwater5:35.485:26.35
1500 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.12iClare ElmsSBV50W1 Dulwich/Veterans4:36.794:31.87
25:11.14iKaren BrooksSBV50W5 Harborough/Midland Masters5:06.605:06.60
35:24.05iMaureen McCarthy V50W3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States5:17.65:17.6
45:37.41iEmma Collins V50W2 Denbigh/Welsh Masters5:36.265:36.26
56:15.12iJenny HughesSBV50W4 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets6:15.125:42.15