UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 1 External Results
York (H)
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Matthew BaileyPBU20M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:54.51:54.5
21:58.9Ben LewisSBU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York1:58.91:58.00
32:09.2Jared BaldwinPBU20M1 Harrogate2:09.22:09.2
42:12.3Connor Ryan U20M2Nicola MyersRotherham2:05.942:05.1
52:15.7Daniel Skinner U17M-1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:02.532:02.53
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Aaron HeaneyPBU20M1 Scunthorpe2:06.72:06.7
22:11.1Nathan VeallPBU20M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:11.12:11.1
32:21.3Angus ReidPBU17M-2 Harrogate2:21.32:21.3
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6George Mills U17M1Joanne DayHarrogate1:53.861:48.36
22:06.0Devon SteadPBU17M2 Rotherham2:06.02:03.5
32:07.6Robbie BrownPBU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York/Millfield Sch2:07.62:05.0
42:20.2Joseph Briggs U17M1 Chesterfield2:12.512:03.7
52:33.4Ethan Nundy U17M1 Scunthorpe2:33.22:33.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Jack SpencePBU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:06.72:06.7
22:08.8Ryan BealePBU17M2Nicola MyersRotherham2:08.22:01.4
32:28.7Edward BurgessPBU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate2:28.72:28.7
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Catrina ThomasPBU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington2:17.22:13.86
22:22.5Mary Jenkinson U20W2 Rotherham2:18.22:18.2
32:23.6Christiana PainPBU20W1Ian WilcockCity of York2:23.62:23.6
42:23.6Grace Cuff U20W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.92:21.9
52:31.6Lauren WoodhallPBU17W-1Joanne DayHarrogate2:30.62:30.6
62:51.2Lauren Davies-Beckett U20W1 Chesterfield/Notts2:35.02:33.3
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Jessica Freeman U20W2Nicola MyersRotherham2:24.22:22.31
22:34.4Emily PalmerSBU20W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:34.42:33.4
32:39.8Libby BrownSBU20W1 City of York2:37.92:27.74
42:50.4Abigail ScalesPBU17W-2David HarmesScunthorpe2:47.92:47.9
53:21.7Rebecca Herring U20W1 Chesterfield2:45.82:44.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Millie Gray U17W1Joanne DayHarrogate2:22.762:22.76
22:25.9Leah EptonSBU17W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:23.922:23.42
32:32.0Phoebe CrawfordPBU17W1 City of York2:32.02:32.0
42:36.0AN Other U17W  C'field  
52:46.0Rebecca Palmer U17W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.72:32.0
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Airlie MasonPBU17W1Ian WilcockCity of York2:31.72:31.7
22:52.4Jess Skinn U17W1David HarmesScunthorpe2:44.942:44.94
33:05.2Tegen KeelePBU17W1 Wetherby2:58.22:58.2