UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Abingdon
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.6Theo BlundellPBU20M2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H3:53.63:53.6
24:25.9Tom FabesPBU20M2 Abingdon4:25.94:20.31
34:27.2Kane Lee U20M3Neil MillerYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni4:14.914:09.51
44:36.7Edward Wise U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:33.54:20.34
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.8AN Other         
24:36.5George TrotterPBU20M1Ian WarlandOxford City4:35.24:22.55
34:40.1Adam Wilson T20/F20PBU20M1Martin FitzhughYate/Westbury4:35.704:07.25
44:46.1Oliver Munns U20M1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:31.44:26.8
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.1Harry Leeming U17M1David BedwellBristol & West4:15.204:10.58
24:28.6Okan OnayPBU17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse4:28.64:22.42
34:33.5Euan WilsonPBU17M1Vince WilsonNotts4:33.54:03.62
44:50.9Jack KinderPBU17M1 Birchfield H4:50.94:50.9
54:59.3Emile De MelloPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:51.84:51.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5Oliver ShadSBU17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:22.54:22.16
24:38.8Peter Mumford U17M2Trevor MuxlowNotts4:34.144:14.6
34:59.3Nathan BaileySBU17M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:59.34:57.6
45:08.1Jonathan Hancox U17M1Michael CottamRadley4:58.34:57.90
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Ellie Welch U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:44.24:37.82
25:00.5Remi Flavell U17W-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.094:49.4
35:15.9Hannah Robinson U20W3John DavisNotts5:05.44:37.24
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.0Elizabeth PenningtonSBU17W1 Notts4:52.14:45.05
25:00.2Ellie Leather U17W1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury4:50.84:16.73
35:06.6Emma Bond U17W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:52.44:52.4
45:13.2Hannah-Mai Amory U17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:06.754:55.69
55:14.0Lottie SiddlePBU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:10.575:10.57
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Katie Ryder U17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:10.674:57.0
25:31.7Carmen Tracey-Ramos U17W1Michael CottamRadley5:21.545:21.54
35:35.0Charlotte Murphy U17W2 Rugby & Northampton5:30.435:08.9