UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Yate
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:21.59Elisha De MelloPBU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:21.598:45.57
29:33.12Ben TopleySBU20M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:33.129:20.5
39:59.92Connor DaviesSBU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea9:59.929:03.16
410:31.74Sam Godwin U20M1 Notts/Holme Pierrepont10:17.79:53.16
511:06.25Alexander ShadPBU20M2 Team Bath11:06.2511:06.25
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:45.48Robert UmeokaforPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:45.489:45.48
210:16.02Jack MurphySBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton10:16.029:38.9
311:22.20Conall McNallySBU17M-1 Notts11:22.209:50.90
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:04.50Will StockleyPBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs8:54.878:53.65
29:09.53Tom DoddSBU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:09.538:57.31
39:09.54Jack Bond U17M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton9:08.18:59.62
49:46.53Sam BarkerPBU17M1 Notts9:34.69:34.6
59:47.16Michael FabesPBU17M2 Abingdon9:47.169:47.16
613:27.48Ciaran ParkhousePBU17M1Jeffrey SquireSwansea13:27.4813:27.48
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:42.69Ben Musgrove U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:33.028:52.11
210:19.86Jonathan Wilson U17M1 Team Bath10:10.310:09.8
311:09.04Nathan BaileySBU17M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H11:09.0410:51.8
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:41.92Sarah Bennett U20W3 Rugby & Northampton11:39.510:50.09
213:08.96Angharad Flower U17W-1Steve HollierNorth Somerset12:31.6712:08.18
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:55.89Sian WilliamsSBU20W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton13:55.8913:13.3
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:42.24Kirsty GoddardSBU17W2George JonesRugby & Northampton10:42.2410:24.39
211:35.34Emma JonesPBU17W2 Yate/Westbury11:35.3411:35.34
311:48.19Lottie Siddle U17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon11:28.0311:28.03
411:56.52Megan Clarke U17W1Trevor MuxlowNotts11:39.1311:39.13
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:58.89Isabella RoynonPBU17W1 Team Bath11:58.8911:58.89
212:01.21Erika Davies U17W2Michael CottamRadley12:00.3912:00.39
314:56.83Rhian Williams U17W1 Rugby & Northampton14:17.114:17.1