UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 2 External Results
Cheltenham
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.9Matthew Dowell U20M1Brian O'HareExeter4:07.54:06.96
24:17.2Ieuan Handley U20M1Phil BanningCardiff4:10.404:10.40
34:37.4MacAuley SnutchPBU20M1Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke4:37.44:25.65
44:39.0Oli Lum U20M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:36.14:10.36
54:45.1Darien Farmer U20M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:32.44:32.4
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.7Lewis Brunt U20M1Phil BanningCardiff4:19.974:19.97
24:48.9Nick Stoddard U20M1 City of Stoke4:41.64:31.6
35:06.1Scott Howkins U17M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.704:42.70
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.8Ellis Garamszegi U17M2Ellis GaramszegiWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:21.354:01.33
24:31.6Conrad Webber U17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.623:57.59
34:39.4Robert Jones U17M1 City of Stoke4:21.24:21.2
44:42.5Tom Slattery U17M1Alan RowlingCornwall AC4:31.34:16.99
54:46.4Alex Love U17M2Phil BanningCardiff4:28.74:26.5
64:55.7Ben Williams U17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:43.474:22.74
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.5Michael HorrocksPBU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:42.54:40.4
24:47.0Aled GeorgePBU17M1Tim FryCardiff4:47.04:47.0
34:58.1Charles Wheeler U17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.933:58.22
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Mia O'Connell U20W3Matt RichardsCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:32.754:27.21
25:06.7Tasha Stone U20W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke5:04.14:58.7
35:32.1Paige CampionSBU20W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:32.15:00.2
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.4Jessica WhiteSBU17W-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:11.055:09.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.2Katie FinneyPBU17W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke4:55.24:55.2
24:57.5Poppy Tank U17W2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada4:49.24:31.00
34:59.5Issy CothamPBU17W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:53.14:52.38
45:04.3Emma Ligthart U17W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff5:01.404:55.6
55:27.6Eleanor Hathaway U17W1 Cheltenham5:16.925:16.92
65:32.0Jade BrownPBU17W1Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.15:17.26
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.4Rosie-May ThompsonPBU17W2 Cardiff5:10.45:10.4
25:53.1Jessica PeatSBU17W2 Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs5:53.15:30.10
35:58.7Leah RutterPBU17W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:58.75:58.7
46:10.7Elizabeth Shirley U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:58.25:40.85