UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 2 External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.1Samuel Lane de Courtin U20M1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.941:54.13
21:56.7Jack Gooch U20M2Paul DarneyCardiff1:55.111:52.21
31:59.2Jack Bonser U20M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston1:58.421:55.97
42:01.9Charlton Kerr U17M-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.892:00.89
52:04.3Nick StoddardPBU20M1 City of Stoke2:04.32:04.3
62:05.2Dmitry NazarenkoPBU20M1 Cheltenham2:05.22:02.6
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.3Jacob Preece U20M2Paul DarneyCardiff1:54.611:54.61
22:00.2David WeirPBU20M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:00.21:56.58
32:10.4Nathan NursePBU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.442:05.92
42:14.6Darien FarmerPBU20M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:14.62:14.6
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6William Battershill U17M2Luke GunnErme Valley1:58.611:57.46
22:02.2Ryan LanderPBU17M2George CooperCity of Stoke2:01.272:01.27
32:05.3Thomas Pryor U17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:05.22:01.7
42:09.0Jacob Pickering U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:05.11:54.80
52:12.1Owen SeamarkSBU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.772:06.77
62:29.0Kobi HazelPBU17M1 Cardiff2:29.02:29.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.3Jack NancarrowPBU17M1Laurence GarnhamCornwall AC2:01.32:00.63
22:10.7Sam Griffiths U17M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:08.12:08.1
32:13.3Michael HorrocksPBU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:13.282:13.28
42:22.3Charles WheelerPBU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.32:04.35
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.7Rosie Chamberlain U20W3Brian O'HareExeter2:10.032:04.19
22:15.5Kate SearySBU20W1Phil BanningCardiff2:12.342:08.61
32:18.7Kay OakleyPBU20W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.82:17.8
42:24.4Tasha Stone U20W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:20.072:15.80
52:25.5Gemma ThrelfallSBU20W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.252:21.09
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4Rebecca EvansPBU20W2Tony HouchinCardiff2:20.42:13.45
22:41.3Hannah Campion U20W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:33.12:26.99
32:50.9Iona Norwood U17W-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.22:39.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Victoria WeirPBU17W2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:16.02:09.69
22:17.5Issy CothamPBU17W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.52:08.55
32:22.6Sophie BothamPBU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.62:15.89
42:25.5Rosa YatesSBU17W2Ridley GriffithCardiff2:25.52:19.33
52:28.1Katie FinneySBU17W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:28.12:23.7
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Georgia Cole U17W1Ridley GriffithCardiff2:30.812:16.90
22:37.4Jade BrownPBU17W1Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.42:37.4
32:53.8Leah RutterPBU17W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:53.82:53.8