UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 2 External Results
Harrow
27 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.2Adam HouchellPBU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:03.23:52.35
24:20.0Jonathan Collier U20M3Peter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni4:09.383:58.17
34:28.9Nathan Brearley U17M-2 Chelmsford4:26.834:14.46
44:35.1Kartik Iyer U20M1Mike FleetCroydon4:24.64:24.6
54:38.0Harry Day U20M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:22.964:22.96
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.3Samuel FennPBU20M1 Harrow4:40.924:20.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.1Luke Wakeling U17M1 Croydon4:37.54:32.4
24:44.6Max Jones U17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:20.693:52.99
34:45.6Jordan Denyer U17M1 Chelmsford4:44.14:28.90
44:48.3James BeddallPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:48.34:30.9
54:50.5Frederic Cryan U17M2 Harrow4:46.614:46.61
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.0Matthew McGearySBU17M1 Harrow5:11.05:05.8
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Stevie Lawrence U20W1Mike FleetCroydon4:41.164:33.38
25:13.5Eleanor JohnsonSBU20W3Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:13.54:54.77
35:16.5Melanie Hall U17W-2 Harrow5:04.35:04.3
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:39.2Caitlin McIntyre U20W1 Harrow7:05.445:53.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.3Isobel IvesPBU17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:32.784:18.34
24:55.6Jodie Judd U17W1 Chelmsford4:40.034:21.50
35:10.8Despina Aslam U17W2 Enfield & Haringey5:01.124:56.84
45:51.4Josie KavanaghSBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon5:51.45:23.0
57:58.5Cara Turner U17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts7:56.607:56.60
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.3Emma PerksSBU17W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford5:04.34:55.31
25:55.7Sabrina StouteSBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon5:55.75:55.0
35:56.1Tilly AitmarriSBU17W2 Basildon5:56.15:35.0