UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Kingston
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5Shaun CookePBU20M1Lorna BootheSutton & District22.522.1
222.6Leroy Cain U20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.0220.94
322.9Jordan Layne U20M2Michael MahoneyWycombe22.422.0
423.7Aidan Fahey U20M3 Kingston & Poly23.123.1
524.3Patrick Taylor U20M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury24.224.08
624.9Ayomide Byron U20M1 St. Albans AC24.123.4
725.0Jack MaddenPBU17M-1 St. Mary's Richmond25.025.0
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U17M-2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.9321.48
223.4Ben Wooding U20M1 Chiltern23.122.97
324.2Jake Field U20M1Mark BriggsSutton & District23.823.1
424.4Max Perez-Diaz U20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly23.822.73
525.3Cameron McKieSBU20M3 St. Albans AC25.324.0
626.0Matt RobinsonSBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury26.025.5
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.8Joshua Parry U17M2Paul NashWycombe22.221.67
223.3Tyrell Mills-RhulePBU17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley23.323.3
323.5Callum Sirker U17M2James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond22.822.2
423.9Luke Kelly U17M1 Guildford & Godalming23.622.5
524.8John CambridgePBU17M2 St. Albans AC24.824.8
625.0Che LouisSBU17M1 Sutton & District25.023.8
725.9Alex Parkinson U17M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly23.723.5
826.3Harry Thurkettle U17M2 Vale of Aylesbury25.224.27
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.9Daniel John U17M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy23.5222.97
224.1Nicholas Hendrix U17M2Matthew LambSt. Mary's Richmond/Middlebury23.0121.54
325.0Kit Streek U17M1Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming24.524.3
425.4Harvey Frost U17M1 Vale of Aylesbury24.824.8
525.6Fraser McAllister U17M1 Walton25.424.1
626.0Joshua Penhaligon U17M2 Wycombe24.624.6
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Imani Lansiquot U17W-1Lorna BootheSutton & District24.423.40
226.1Nicole Kendall U20W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly25.524.43
327.4Sophie Matthews U20W2Paul NashWycombe25.9825.98
428.6Emma Clarke U20W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC27.6326.5
530.2Emily McCarthySBU17W-1 Guildford & Godalming30.229.1
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Laura Reilly U20W2Marina ArmstrongSutton & District26.2526.25
228.1Hannah Shepard U20W1Jamie ShepardChiltern27.4326.7
332.6Bryony RossSBU20W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly32.629.8
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2Chloe McCarthy U17W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.2424.99
226.3Jemma Wood U17W1Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming25.624.64
327.0Nicole Okologume U17W1Mark BriggsSutton & District26.026.0
427.6Rachel Klima U17W2 Chiltern26.6826.43
527.7Deschanelle AjiboluwaSBU17W2 Thames Valley27.727.2
627.7Tia Cassell U17W1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow27.627.6
729.2Nina GibbinsPBU17W1Frank SchubertKingston & Poly28.228.2
831.1Eliza Taswell-Fryer U17W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury29.129.1
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Jasmine MitchellSBU17W2Nick DakinGuildford & Godalming27.526.0
227.6Emily Hack U17W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders26.825.61
329.4Francesca Turner U17W1 Walton28.728.0
430.8Fehinti Ogungbesan U17W1 Kingston & Poly30.130.1