UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Guildford
27 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.03Robert SutherlandSBU20M2Keith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Blackheath & Bromley/Rug6.036.61
25.42Harry Littler U20M1 St. Mary's Richmond5.615.61
35.27Jonathan GuyPBU20M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming5.275.45
45.25Leroy Cain U20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy5.535.53
55.17Joel McFarlane U17M-2 Sutton & District5.375.81
64.04Sam AkpabioPBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury4.044.04
73.84Ohiorenua OjehomonPBU20M1 St. Albans AC3.843.84
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Harri KanePBU17M-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury3.883.88
23.25Amar-Mazigh Aichoun PBU17M-1 Thames Valley/Track Academy3.253.25
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Curtis CourtPBU17M1 Walton5.445.44
25.43Scott ClareSBU17M1 Wycombe5.435.93
35.32Odell Okwuosa U17M2 Thames Valley5.896.24
44.72Peter Butler U17M2 Guildford & Godalming5.055.08
54.69Max Chan U17M1 Kingston & Poly5.175.17
63.82Joel CashenPBU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury3.823.82
73.24Ben ClarkePBU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3.243.24
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Jessica HunterPBU20W1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.455.45
25.13Hannah Knights U20W1 Guildford & Godalming5.245.24
34.77Hannah Thear U17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern4.784.96
44.62Marissa JohnSBU20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy4.624.86
54.54Holly Seglah U20W1Sue SmithSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col4.894.91
64.41Sarah Rawlings U20W2 Sutton & District4.764.90
74.30Vanessa Saunders U20W1 Kingston & Poly4.494.49
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.99Donelle Arulanandam U20W1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.275.57
24.23Bobbie SeavillSBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming4.234.55
33.84Connie MottramSBU20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy3.844.35
43.65Tiffany AmmarPBU20W2 St. Albans AC3.653.65
53.56Amelia SteansPBU17W-2 Kingston & Poly3.563.56
63.35Francesca LaceyPBU17W-2 Chiltern3.353.35
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22Jemma Wood U17W1Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming5.555.55
24.38Emma Delgado U17W2Richard ClaessensWycombe4.564.89
34.14Deschanelle Ajiboluwa U17W2 Thames Valley4.164.81
43.98Charley Dowsell U17W1 St. Albans AC4.594.90
53.98Holly Beighton U17W1Frank SchubertKingston & Poly4.314.35
63.70Isabel Randall U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond3.773.77