UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final
Birmingham
7 Sep 14
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.53 1.6Ojie Edoburun U20M2Jonas DodooShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.159.93
210.80 1.6Caleb Downes U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.5710.51
310.83 1.6Kyle de Escofet U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7910.21
411.01 1.6Morro Bajo U20M1 Edinburgh AC10.910.59
511.05 1.6Cameron Challis U20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9910.97
611.17 1.6Matthew Chant U20M1James ConeyAndover10.910.9
711.21 1.6Alec Thomas U20M1 Glasgow City10.8610.60
811.22 1.6Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Loughborough Students/Bristol & West10.810.8
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65w2.5John Otugade U20M3Tom McNabShaftesbury Barnet/UCL10.3810.30
210.74w2.5Fabian BatchelorPBU20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H10.7410.7
310.93w2.5Clinton Osoba-GeorgePBU20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton/Bedfordshire Uni10.9310.86
410.99w2.5Sandy Wilson U17M-1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC10.9510.46
511.21w2.5Jan Walusiak U20M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1011.03
611.25w2.5Alexander Daley U20M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West/Swansea Uni11.2310.76
711.30w2.5Ishmael Smith-JohnPBU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley11.3010.64
811.81w2.5Billy Russell U20M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan11.5811.41
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 1.7Zachary Stapleton U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.9410.66
211.17 1.7Sam Hamilton U17M2 Birchfield H11.1411.14
311.19 1.7William Kennedy U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath10.810.8
411.25 1.7Michael Olsen U17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.0210.31
511.43 1.7Sheyi Cole U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.3311.33
611.43 1.7Bradley Tenuta U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.111.0
711.51 1.7Jason Wu U17M2Anne StewartGiffnock North11.1111.09
812.25 1.7Nabil Haque U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet11.9011.90
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.9Thomas Cheyne U17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.1911.1
211.37 1.9Darnel Langley U17M2 Birchfield H11.311.3
311.42 1.9Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.1511.15
411.48 1.9Kingsley Cunningham U17M1 Edinburgh AC11.2111.21
511.53 1.9Kimani Smart U17M2 S Factor11.4410.92
611.69 1.9Callum Mckay U17M2 Glasgow City11.4211.42
712.37 1.9Titus Tan U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.312.3
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59 0.6Shannon Hylton U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.5411.44
212.49 0.6Charlotte Jones U20W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H11.8511.85
312.56 0.6Yemma Songu U20W1Dean GarrettBristol & West12.5012.3
412.61 0.6Stephanie Clitheroe U20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni12.2812.0
512.84 0.6Djanira Costa U20W2 London Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet12.612.6
612.88 0.6Emma Devine U17W-2Ricky MiellKilbarchan12.6112.6
712.92 0.6Zoe Styles U20W2Mike BennettWorcester/Reading Uni/Bristol & West12.312.30
812.92 0.6Charlotte Robison U20W1John ScottEdinburgh AC12.612.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13 1.2Vivien Olatunji U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.0412.03
212.62 1.2Amelia Benjamin U20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.0912.09
312.85 1.2Kerry Morris U20W2Gary WilsonEdinburgh AC12.8412.45
413.14 1.2Sarena ClarkeSBU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.1413.1
513.19 1.2Dahlia Folwell U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton13.112.9
613.65 1.2Zoe Mattacks U17W-2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.712.38
713.69 1.2Emma Thompson U17W-2John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.6813.68
813.80 1.2Freya SeeSBU20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni13.6313.63
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13w2.8Jenna Wrisberg U17W2Alan WrisbergGiffnock North11.9511.66
212.26w2.8Parris Johnson U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.2412.10
312.54w2.8Emma BabalolaPBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.5412.54
412.67w2.8Kennedy Bays U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4812.3
512.75w2.8Sarah Smith U17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset12.612.6
612.78w2.8Simone Ager U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.412.3
712.83w2.8Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.4912.0
813.31w2.8Katie Browne U17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.8812.62
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44 1.3Molly ScottSBU17W1 St. Laurence O'Toole/Blackheath & Bromley/Ireland12.4411.75
212.84 1.3Kayleigh Murray U17W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H12.8112.80
312.86 1.3Yvette Westwood U17W1Robert EllchukYate12.4511.70
412.97 1.3Aimee McGinley U17W2 Glasgow City12.4612.32
513.25 1.3Kiona McLennon U17W1Geoff CapesRugby & Northampton12.912.9
613.36 1.3Amrita PanesarSBU17W2Hayley GinnWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.3612.7
713.54 1.3Ailsa Clark U17W1 Edinburgh AC13.4513.09
813.65 1.3Layla Walker-Lawrence U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy13.4213.36
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.16 1.0Ojie Edoburun U20M2Jonas DodooShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col21.1320.40
221.64 1.0Fabian BatchelorPBU20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H21.6421.64
321.74 1.0Caleb Downes U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton21.3521.3
422.12 1.0Morro Bajo U20M1 Edinburgh AC21.3521.35
522.19 1.0Cameron ChallisPBU20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.1922.19
622.52 1.0Luke Lorenzi U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate/Loughborough Students/Bristol & West21.921.9
722.86 1.0Ishmael Smith-John U20M3 Blackheath & Bromley22.6721.44
823.21 1.0Daniel LaffertyPBU20M2Stephen WalkerShettleston/Glasgow Uni23.2123.21
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.89 0.3Jack LawrencePBU20M2Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.8921.62
222.11 0.3Sandy Wilson U17M-1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC21.8721.46
322.23 0.3Clinton Osoba-George U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton/Bedfordshire Uni22.121.83
422.58 0.3Zanson Plummer U20M1Jason CartyShaftesbury Barnet22.1021.01
522.83 0.3Steven Michael-O’Hara U20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.5222.37
623.31 0.3Adenekan Lipede U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley23.123.1
723.43 0.3Tomas Goodman U17M-1Alastair AbramsBristol & West23.323.3
823.85 0.3Billy Russell U20M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan23.6723.42
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.38 1.3William Kennedy U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.1121.78
222.45 1.3Zachary Stapleton U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.2621.22
322.68 1.3Michael Olsen U17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.1721.67
422.70 1.3Mustafa Mahamuud U17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands22.4720.86
523.13 1.3Bradley Tenuta U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.8422.3
623.22 1.3Ife Okikiade U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley23.1723.17
723.25 1.3Jason Wu U17M2Anne StewartGiffnock North23.023.0
824.53 1.3Jordan Archer U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet23.3923.2
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.35w3.3Romario AntonioPBU17M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H22.3522.35
222.65w3.3Owen Harnett U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.4822.48
322.93w3.3Joshua DalsanPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley22.9322.93
423.24w3.3Kingsley Cunningham U17M1 Edinburgh AC23.0423.04
523.32w3.3Thomas Cheyne U17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.8122.6
623.78w3.3Robbie BarrPBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow23.7823.66
724.27w3.3Jake Lee U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.8923.89
825.36w3.3Josh DowlingPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet25.3625.36
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.41w2.3Shannon Hylton U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.2422.73
225.28w2.3Lily Beckford U20W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldLondon Heathside25.124.38
325.38w2.3Diani Walker U20W3Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H25.2023.72
425.41w2.3Olivia CaesarSBU20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni25.4124.17
526.01w2.3Rachel Robertson U20W2John ScottLasswade/Napier Uni/Team Edinburgh25.9225.92
626.46w2.3Abigail Barton U20W2 Mendip25.825.3
726.81w2.3Ella Forsyth U20W1 Rugby & Northampton26.7326.3
826.96w2.3Aimee McGinleyPBU17W-1 Glasgow City26.9625.70
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.89 1.4Amy HillyardPBU20W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni24.8923.77
225.16 1.4Vivien Olatunji U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.0824.75
326.45 1.4Stephanie Clitheroe U20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni25.6625.4
426.87 1.4Sarena ClarkePBU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.8726.87
527.26 1.4Heide Biberbach-LaidlawSBU20W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC27.2625.84
627.38 1.4Katie Geddes U20W2Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Notts25.925.9
727.42 1.4Megan LeightonPBU20W1Ricky MiellKilbarchan27.4227.42
828.80 1.4Rachel George U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton28.0828.08
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.33 0.6Jenna WrisbergPBU17W2Alan WrisbergGiffnock North25.3324.32
225.72 0.6Parris Johnson U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley25.3424.99
326.31 0.6Emma BabalolaSBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet26.3126.24
426.59 0.6Kennedy Bays U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.7725.7
526.83 0.6Sarah Long U17W1 Team Bath26.726.43
627.04 0.6Kia Stewart-Morrison U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H26.3026.1
727.73 0.6Dahlia Folwell U17W1 Rugby & Northampton26.426.4
827.79 0.6Imogen Wilson U17W1Jamie BowieLasswade26.3526.3
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.25 0.4Phoebe White U17W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H25.3925.2
226.40 0.4Elizabeth Ibidunni U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley26.325.83
326.82 0.4Tia CluesPBU17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton26.8226.59
426.88 0.4Emma DevineSBU17W1Ricky MiellKilbarchan26.8826.87
527.85 0.4Ailsa Clark U17W1 Edinburgh AC27.3327.33
627.95 0.4Natasha Jones U17W2Dean GarrettBristol & West27.427.4
728.04 0.4Layla Walker-Lawrence U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy27.5927.59
828.47 0.4Catherine Fairhurst U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.8227.3
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.02  Rachel AlexanderPBU17W2 Giffnock North42.0242.02
242.30  Phoebe White U17W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H41.0239.87
342.76  Elizabeth Ibidunni U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley42.2942.29
443.02  Imogen Wilson U17W1Jamie BowieLasswade42.2442.0
543.38  Sarah Long U17W1 Team Bath41.841.8
644.25  Nadya Wisham U17W2Geraint WilliamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States44.244.2
746.76  Natalie Goddard U17W2George JonesRugby & Northampton45.6545.65
847.69  Rebecca Andreou U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet46.645.8
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.55  Ella Falk U17W1Alastair AbramsBristol & West39.7339.73
242.51  Charlotte Lazarowicz U17W2 Edinburgh AC41.8541.85
343.32  Leah Everson U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley43.1342.88
444.75  Reagan Binnie U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow43.143.1
546.56  Amy Edwards U17W2Michael OlubanBirchfield H44.544.5
647.49  Chloe Hayes U17W2Julian SchlaepferWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.745.7
747.72  Flora Courtney U17W2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton46.2345.6
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.62  Kyle Langford U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet48.1747.14
250.22  Alexander Daley U20M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West/Swansea Uni49.6348.06
350.77  Daniel LaffertyPBU20M2Stephen WalkerShettleston/Glasgow Uni50.7750.42
451.24  Jan Walusiak U20M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.6950.69
551.51  Magnus Blair U20M3 Edinburgh AC51.1751.17
651.74  Scott McIntyre U20M1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton51.150.63
752.11  Delano Brown U20M2Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H51.451.4
855.96  Adenekan Lipede U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley54.4254.42
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.95  Ben Rochford U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col50.5148.51
251.72  Patrick Clark U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni50.850.8
352.03  Dereece Green U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.5450.39
452.87  Jamie Cousin U20M1 Lasswade52.152.1
554.06  Reece Johnson U17M-1 Birchfield H51.551.5
655.17  Luke BromleyPBU20M1James WrightRugby & Northampton55.1755.17
756.88  William Ruiz U20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni55.455.4
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.68  Sean Rafique U17M2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.5950.64
252.07  Kimani Smart U17M2 S Factor51.6350.16
352.39  Jake Roulstone U17M2 Edinburgh AC51.5851.58
452.91  Tom PallotPBU17M1 Yate52.9151.3
553.08  David Allen U17M1Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North51.850.23
654.43  Connor Aldridge U17M2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton52.450.96
757.39  Luke Van Turenhout U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet53.7853.78
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.21  Jaskaran Notta U17M2Michelle NicholasBirchfield H51.051.0
252.14  Cameron Steven U17M1Jamie BowieLasswade51.849.98
353.48  Daniel O'Hear U17M2Rodger HarkinsShettleston52.3952.0
454.22  Michael Suddaby U17M1 Rugby & Northampton52.852.8
555.65  Michael GreenPBU17M2 Yate55.6555.65
655.73  Blake Moore U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.052.2
756.38  Jordan Townsend-Simpson U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet54.0654.06
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.67  Cheriece Hylton U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley53.5452.68
255.95  Lily Beckford U20W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldLondon Heathside54.3852.71
356.56  Amy Hillyard U20W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni56.252.68
457.85  Olivia Caesar U20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni56.9153.45
559.70  Hannah Cameron U20W1 Edinburgh AC57.8257.54
661.01  Niamh Grahame U20W1 Giffnock North58.9856.37
762.45  Katie Geddes U20W2Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Notts58.658.6
868.95  Emily Lancaster U20W2 Rugby & Northampton65.965.9
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.90  Rebecca Croft U20W1Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.0955.51
258.63  Taysharne SmithPBU20W1 Birchfield H58.6358.63
360.60  Janae Galley U20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley60.5060.21
461.06  Abigail Barton U20W2 Mendip60.1558.12
561.96  Claire Sloan U20W3 Corstorphine61.5161.51
663.94  Ellen WelshPBU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet63.9463.94
764.40  Ella ForsythPBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton64.4064.40
864.78  Heather BairdPBU17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow64.7864.78
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.37  Theo Blundell U20M2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.201:46.43
21:56.03  Ricky Harvie U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.561:51.50
31:56.50  Ben Rochford U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.66
41:56.88  Christopher BoylePBU20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:56.881:54.47
51:58.19  George Chapman U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.561:54.56
62:01.83  Adam Wright U20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:54.021:49.89
72:04.75  Robert Bough U20M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni1:58.21:56.03
82:09.52  William Fuller U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:57.771:55.70
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.01  Robert Umeokafor U20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.531:50.05
21:58.25  Adam Thorpe U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:55.231:55.23
31:58.48  Cameron GilmourPBU20M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:58.481:55.69
41:59.72  Kane Lee U20M3Neil MillerYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.401:55.04
52:01.11  Jivendra Singh U20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.481:56.08
62:07.13  Oliver MunnsSBU20M1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:07.132:06.11
72:09.25  William Ruiz U20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:00.132:00.13
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.25  Bradley StokesPBU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:56.251:56.25
21:56.46  Cameron Steven U17M1Jamie BowieLasswade1:56.01:51.07
31:57.04  Euan UrquhartPBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.041:57.04
41:57.13  Jamie DeePBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet1:57.131:56.18
52:03.04  Kyran Wilson U17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.16
62:03.98  Oliver Shad U17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:00.942:00.94
72:05.67  Niyi Akin-Agunbiade U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:01.362:01.36
82:11.40  Niall Unger U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.001:57.04
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.04  Robbie BarrPBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.961:51.37
22:02.54  Khalid Ali Ahmed U17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:58.611:56.88
32:03.70  Paul Ireland U17M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:01.531:55.80
42:04.31  Alex JonesPBU17M1Margaret RileyBirchfield H2:04.311:56.26
52:05.75  Patrick Goffey U17M2David DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.522:03.33
62:09.86  Sam Rockett U17M2 Team Bath2:08.52:08.5
72:12.16  William Pope U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:10.932:10.93
82:15.42  Oskar PotomskiSBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:10.22:08.82
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.53  Georgina Outten U20W2Andrew WallingBirchfield H2:11.612:04.34
22:15.41  Rosie Wilson U20W1 Edinburgh AC2:14.892:14.16
32:16.01  Rebecca Croft U20W1Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.432:04.35
42:16.62  Leah Everson U17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:15.562:14.51
52:21.47  Ellie Welch U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:13.632:12.82
62:22.90  Natalie Connor U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.782:16.86
72:39.69  Shona Blades U20W1 Glasgow City2:23.62:23.6
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.74  Georgina Rogers U20W1 Birchfield H2:15.02:15.0
22:20.47  Hannah Cameron U20W1 Edinburgh AC2:12.822:06.41
32:20.60  Kerry MacAngus U17W-2Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:16.812:10.77
42:25.74  Janae Galley U20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.752:18.61
52:27.50  Katie Clubb U20W1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:26.02:15.86
62:35.98  Sophie Street U20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.342:20.48
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.35  Eloise DavisonPBU17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.352:18.35
22:19.30  Jessica Keene U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:14.372:12.44
32:19.74  Lianne Langford U17W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:17.622:15.06
42:21.34  Laura Stark U17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:18.582:18.58
52:22.24  Sophie Nash U17W2 Yate/Westbury2:20.152:20.15
62:29.73  Caitlin Arnott U17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:18.142:13.52
72:39.30  Grace FrancisPBU17W1 Birchfield H2:39.302:30.0
82:40.21  Ciara Moore U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:36.02:35.5
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.45  Anna Gilchrist U17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:19.112:19.11
22:23.45  Sarah Chapman U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.532:15.13
32:24.72  Shannon Riskey U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.022:17.20
42:30.37  Reagan Binnie U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.972:16.32
52:31.62  Grace Cook U17W1 Yate2:28.62:28.6
62:39.49  Rebecca Andreou U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.942:23.58
72:46.48  Nicole Johnson U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:44.02:44.0
82:48.47  Shaan Bhogal U17W1 Birchfield H2:42.22:42.2
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.44  Kyle Langford U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:52.903:41.08
24:03.18  Ricky Harvie U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.883:42.06
34:04.38  William Fuller U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley3:54.573:43.00
Page: 1 2 3 4