UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final
Birmingham
7 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.760.0Ade Mason U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet6.917.13
26.61-1.6Jordan Charters U20M3John ScottLasswade6.867.34
36.55-0.2Samuel Khogali U20M1Mike BennettWorcester6.977.40
46.32-0.8Stefan AmokwandohPBU20M1Tony GanioBlackheath & Bromley6.326.50
56.270.0Ben Holbrook U20M1 Yate6.296.34
66.110.0Thomas Harrington U20M2Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H6.647.14
75.970.0Russell Waterson U20M3Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni6.246.55
85.620.0Alexander Lewis U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.996.05
LJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.191.4Liam Clark U20M1 Edinburgh AC6.806.80
26.081.8Bolu Coker U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet6.326.32
36.000.0Haydn FrancisPBU20M1Lyn OrbellBirchfield H6.006.16
45.820.0Niall Harethwaites U17M-1 Mendip5.836.15
55.480.2Oliver Carroll U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.635.76
65.440.0Cameron ArnoldPBU17M-2 Rugby & Northampton5.445.44
75.110.0Yinki SofidiyaPBU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley5.115.11
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.59 Thomas CheynePBU17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton6.596.59
26.33 Euan UrquhartPBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow6.336.85
36.06 Dylan Carlsson-SmithPBU17M2Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet6.086.38
46.04 Callum Batho U17M2 Edinburgh AC6.246.24
55.52 Luke Batup U17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.866.62
65.44 Harry Weston U17M1 Yate5.715.95
75.33 Zac BoddingtonPBU17M1 Birchfield H5.335.62
84.86 Sheyi ColePBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley4.864.86
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.47-1.4Kerri DavidsonPBU20W1John VernonBlackheath & Bromley5.475.47
25.35-1.2Rachel Robertson U20W2John ScottLasswade/Napier Uni/Team Edinburgh5.865.86
35.020.2Lottie McCarthy U20W2 Mendip5.155.24
44.990.0Simone Ager U17W-1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton5.365.46
54.74-0.2Carolyn Harvey U20W2Sandy EwenGlasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Ayr Seaforth4.935.39
64.66-2.0Rachael Fatuade U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet4.724.80
74.520.0Alice Williams U20W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.945.33
84.500.0Taysharne SmithSBU20W1 Birchfield H4.504.81
LJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.040.0Kerry Morris U20W2Gary WilsonEdinburgh AC5.455.45
24.880.0Toyin Orelaja U17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley4.915.46
34.430.0Cara Trivett U20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H4.665.17
44.420.0Shona RossSBU17W-1Ricky MiellKilbarchan4.805.20
54.321.2Laura Statham U17W-1Chris MillardNorth Somerset4.574.74
64.271.0Laura SimpsonSBU17W-2 Rugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs4.274.71
74.060.0Alana Fagan U17W-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.394.39
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19-0.3Ellie McGinty U17W2John ScottEdinburgh AC5.265.80
25.18-2.0Rachel Alexander U17W2 Giffnock North5.736.10
35.05-1.8Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.475.54
44.960.0Tia Clues U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton5.215.25
54.83-1.5Samantha Barrett U17W1Michael StrangeBristol & West5.305.44
64.670.0Olive Curran U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet4.945.19
74.56-2.0Isabelle Charters U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.235.47
84.320.0Lauren BrownSBU17W1 Birchfield H/Herefordshire Schs4.324.70