UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern West 2 External Results
Warrington
31 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.7Matthew Willis U15M2Nigel EvansWrexham/Cheshire Schs4:07.494:07.49
24:28.6Jack Stubbings U15M2 Warrington AC4:20.624:03.11
34:32.9Louie Haynes U15M2 East Cheshire4:31.654:31.65
44:40.6Luke BrownPBU15M2 Border4:38.74:34.27
55:05.2Ethan Ackroyd U15M1Ian AckroydDeeside AAC5:02.924:13.94
65:06.7George Bromley U15M2 Stockport4:54.94:54.9
75:19.2George TyldesleyPBU15M2 Macclesfield5:19.25:19.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.9Daniel Fox U15M2 Warrington AC4:37.974:14.15
25:02.2Kieran ReynoldsPBU15M2Graham MillicanBorder4:48.24:19.07
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.6Flynn Walsh U13M2Michael DoyleStockport4:57.44:15.01
25:05.3Jordan JonesPBU13M2Philip HickenWarrington AC4:57.04:06.09
35:06.0Peter Goodfellow U13M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield5:00.34:17.1
45:07.1Luke BrindlePBU13M1Andy TownsendHorwich5:07.14:20.45
55:15.5James JonesSBU13M1John MessumDeeside AAC5:15.54:09.37
65:25.2James HetheringtonPBU13M1 Border5:25.25:25.2
75:27.5Jake Smith U13M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire5:18.74:50.56
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.9Kieran KinealyPBU13M2Andy TownsendHorwich5:10.95:10.9
25:29.3Fares IbrahimSBU13M1Michael DoyleStockport5:29.34:41.7
36:13.1Jack CrokerSBU13M2 Macclesfield6:13.15:55.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.0Melissa Boyer U15W2Russell TartWarrington AC4:48.664:48.66
25:09.0Rebecca JonesPBU15W2Andrew OwenStockport5:09.05:09.0
35:30.2Sarah Brookes U15W2 Border5:29.95:16.7
45:44.1Hannah Gaskell U15W2 Macclesfield5:13.15:13.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.6Lauren GoddardPBU15W2 Warrington AC5:06.85:04.45
25:28.0Emilia GajdaPBU15W2Pete TorranceStockport5:28.05:27.9
35:52.7Olivia BentPBU15W1 Border5:52.75:52.7