UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 1 External Results
Sutton Coldfield
22 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Joshua ChartersPBU15M2Michele HarropWorksop/City of Sheffield2:13.42:12.52
22:17.3Samuel WatkissPBU15M2 Leicester2:17.32:17.3
32:17.9Jack Finn U15M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:16.652:03.49
42:18.1Bradley HammondPBU15M1Michael ShawCannock & Stafford2:18.12:11.6
52:18.7Blake Strickland-BennettPBU15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley2:18.72:06.33
62:21.7Tom Bailey U15M1 Halesowen2:20.02:07.63
72:28.7Ben HortonPBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:28.52:11.5
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Nathan BakerPBU15M2 Telford AC2:20.772:20.77
22:37.6Jamie RhodesPBU15M1 Cannock & Stafford2:37.62:37.6
32:39.8Jonah HitchingsPBU15M2Alex AhmetRadley2:34.22:19.8
42:48.9Luke StoddartSBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:48.92:20.7
52:52.3Ethan Faulkner U15M1 Saffron AC2:28.12:28.1
63:02.2Ryan Wright U15M1 Worksop2:48.32:48.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Joseph MartinPBU13M1Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:29.11:55.00
22:41.0Kyle HaycockPBU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:33.132:33.13
32:43.6Theo Sims-Woodhouse U13M1 Halesowen2:38.92:35.7
42:49.5Jimi Oliver U13M2 Leicester2:42.12:42.1
52:52.2Ethan Warner U13M2 Worksop2:49.82:41.4
62:55.0Stanley Runton U13M2 Telford AC2:36.452:32.0
72:57.4Alex Bosley U13M1 Radley2:50.212:10.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.6George Beel U13M2 Leicester2:33.72:33.7
22:50.7Archie BrewPBU13M1 Radley2:50.72:50.7
32:53.1Jack SweeneyPBU13M1 Telford AC2:45.792:21.5
42:57.6Calum HaycockPBU11M-2 Cannock & Stafford2:53.42:49.9
53:01.1Joseph Ellis U11M-2 Worksop2:53.32:53.3
63:03.1Elliot SmithSBU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield3:03.13:02.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Rachael Jones U15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:22.32:22.3
22:28.2Abigail Saker U15W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:22.802:22.80
32:31.5Libby DunnePBU15W2Robert HughesRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:31.52:29.76
42:32.7Anabel Pozniak U15W1Michael CottamRadley2:31.12:18.52
52:42.4Charlotte OakesPBU17W3 Worksop2:38.32:35.2
62:46.4Claire RichardsPBU15W2Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:45.22:45.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Iris DaviesSBU15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:29.52:22.5
22:33.3Sophie FalshawPBU15W2 Halesowen2:33.32:28.8
32:37.7Lois WestSBU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:37.72:36.9
43:02.4Victoria WestPBU15W1John SmithWorksop3:01.12:52.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.5Becky Evans U15W  RSC  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.3Emma RichardsPBU13W2Robert GriffithsLeicester2:34.32:27.99
22:37.7Georgia PlattPBU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:37.72:37.7
32:38.2Isabelle Kelly U13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:36.582:34.9
42:38.9Kitty Luscombe U13W2 Halesowen2:36.72:27.63
52:39.6Bethany MasefieldPBU13W2 Telford AC2:39.62:39.6
62:39.6Zoe LovibondPBU13W2 Radley2:39.62:36.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Kodi DaveyPBU13W1 Halesowen2:32.42:32.4
22:46.3Katie BeresfordPBU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:46.32:39.2
32:47.6Katie LuckmanPBU13W2 Telford AC2:45.82:45.1
42:58.6Alice RichardsSBU13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:49.262:49.26
53:03.3Olivia Faulkner U13W  Leic C  
63:07.0Hannah Mott U13W2 Radley3:00.62:51.9
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.7Emily SambrookPBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:49.72:49.7
22:51.3Lucy CorkerPBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:51.32:31.4