UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Walthamstow
22 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Emmanuel DadziePBU15M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.711.27
212.0Ben Clements U15M2 Bedford & County11.711.7
312.2Tom Starling U15M2 Basildon12.111.3
412.3David OditaPBU15M2Nick JonesChiltern12.012.0
512.4Rashan Stewart U15M2Christopher FinneyOrion12.311.01
616.5Elliot BreenPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix16.516.5
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Matthew SimpsonPBU15M2 Bedford & County11.911.6
212.4Daniel Mitchell U15M2 Basildon12.211.8
312.5Huey ChadwickPBU15M1Jamie ShepardChiltern12.412.4
412.6Zayan HossainPBU15M2 Orion12.612.6
512.7Thomas KennedyPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix12.712.7
614.7Aaron BryanPBU15M1 Thames Valley14.714.7
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Jed AsemotaPBU15M1 Orion12.6811.5
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Samuel Conteh U13M1 Thames Valley12.812.0
213.2Jovelle Mclean-Meade U13M2 Orion12.911.39
313.4Matthew PattersonPBU13M2 Chiltern13.411.81
413.7Dylan Gibson U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.413.4
513.8Lewis BlowPBU13M2 Basildon13.812.8
615.2Bryce Breen U13M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix14.814.7
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Tyrese Gallimore U13M2 Orion12.512.5
213.0Jeriel QuainooPBU13M1 Thames Valley13.011.2
313.4Ryan AppsPBU13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.411.7
414.6Harry Brandon U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern14.0712.74
514.8Jack Eaglestone U13M1 Basildon14.613.4
616.1Thomas Hughes U13M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix15.815.8
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Dominic Ojeka U13M2 Thames Valley12.6712.67
214.2Tyrone FergusonSBU13M2 Orion14.211.60
314.3Calvin Stevens U13M2 Chiltern14.113.5
414.7Cameron Campbell U13M2 Orion14.1114.11
514.7Check No Name U13M  Bed C  
615.1Harry Nicholson U13M2 Orion14.614.4
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Hannah HallPBU15W1 Thames Valley12.612.2
212.9Eden BrownPBU15W2Christopher FinneyOrion12.712.7
313.4Sophia Mullings U15W2 Basildon/Essex Schs12.612.60
413.5Ella Merten-Mancer U15W1 Chiltern13.212.7
513.8Grace Pountney U15W1 Bedford & County13.512.9
614.2Jade Burrage U15W1 Herts Phoenix14.014.0
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Erika Yeboah U15W1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.812.14
214.0Jessica CrabbPBU15W1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.713.23
314.0Joyce Mbatika U15W1 Orion13.613.6
414.1Katy Short U15W2 Basildon/Essex Schs13.113.1
514.7Becca Jones U15W1 Chiltern14.414.2
615.1Lola Cook U15W2Claire WakeHerts Phoenix14.914.3
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Jozae Grant U15W2 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.212.53
214.0Imogen Louise WalkerPBU15W2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix14.013.8
314.6Shannon DassPBU15W2 Bedford & County14.014.0
414.9Joanna LynchPBU15W1 Chiltern14.514.4
515.1Lauren Ramsden U15W2 Basildon14.614.3