UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Perivale
19 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.45Reade Owen U15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx5.685.68
25.41Lee RichardsPBU15M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.416.22
34.90Louis Southwell U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon5.105.32
44.64Sam Roberts U15M2 Team Hounslow4.704.70
54.47Joe Widdop-GrayPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4.474.91
64.05Fraser KilsbyPBU15M1Michael MahoneyWycombe4.056.19
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Daniel O'Sullivan U15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx5.255.31
24.85Wesley MayersPBU15M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon4.855.71
34.16Sam PhilipPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury4.164.16
43.88Ronak LadvaPBU15M1 Team Hounslow3.883.88
53.87Freddie Stoten U15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4.214.21
63.46Finn BellPBU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe3.463.46
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Reece WilliamsonSBU13M2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow4.936.41
24.34Theodore MayersPBU13M1 Hillingdon4.344.73
34.19Louis Clow U13M1Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx4.415.60
44.16Toby Holden U13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe4.254.25
53.93Matthew RandallPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond3.933.93
63.77Alex Byrom U13M2Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury3.975.74
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Manvir Ranu U13M2 Hillingdon4.364.36
23.93Jozef Boyce U13M1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow4.174.67
33.61Jake Chesney U13M1 St. Mary's Richmond3.693.69
43.57Luke StokoePBU13M2 Wycombe3.573.57
53.57Kai EnglishSBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx3.575.64
63.48Toby CookPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury3.483.48
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.08Hannah Thurston U15W2Nigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx5.205.20
24.58Ambra Beason U15W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.695.03
34.44Izzi Peplow U15W2 Wycombe4.554.55
44.30Annabel RalstonPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury4.304.30
54.14Scout CurlewisPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond4.144.14
63.85Marlowe McGlynnPBU15W1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow3.853.85
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Celine Clarke U15W1Courtney ClarkeHillingdon4.564.57
24.26Kate Cumming U15W2Michael MahoneyWycombe4.404.40
34.26Katie Jones U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury4.434.43
44.08Millie Beazley U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond4.184.37
53.43Nicola RavenhillPBU15W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx3.433.43
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Emily SandersonPBU13W1Michael MahoneyWycombe4.315.10
24.31Kelisha JohnsonPBU13W2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow4.314.41
34.24Zuriel Owolana U13W2 Hillingdon4.905.58
43.81Florence HendersonPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly/St. Mary's Richmond3.814.53
53.73Lucy O'Brien U13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx3.753.75
63.63Charlotte YatesPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.633.63
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.14Ellie HesterPBU13W2 Hillingdon4.144.14
23.66Holly Hodgskinson U13W1Janet NashWycombe3.763.76
33.54Sarah FreegardPBU13W2 Ealing Southall & Middx3.543.76
43.24Indi Hope JonesPBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond3.243.24
53.19Hannah MabeyPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury3.313.31
62.80Isabel RodgersSBU13W1 Team Hounslow2.803.87