UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 2 External Results
Portsmouth
3 May 14

If your performance is incorrect or you are shown as having a performance against your name which does not belong to you, please ask your team manager to notify the League, as Power of 10 records cannot be corrected until the League have corrected theirs.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Ben CollinsPBU15M1 Chichester2:11.81:58.53
22:24.1Marcus ShantryPBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.231:56.26
32:25.9Jamie HughesSBU15M2 Horsham Blue Star2:25.92:24.0
42:28.5Oliver HowsePBU15M1 Poole Runners2:28.52:28.5
52:30.2Max CreasyPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:30.22:30.2
62:30.7Adam KimberPBU15M1 City of Portsmouth2:22.812:00.74
72:46.4Ollie FunnellPBU15M1 Lewes2:46.42:46.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Sean Pocknee U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.22:03.5
22:30.5Jack Blackman U15M2 Chichester2:23.02:23.0
32:34.6Joshua BarnettSBU15M1 Horsham Blue Star2:34.62:09.3
42:41.5Dan Bush U15M1 Lewes2:39.02:39.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Lawrence GilfrinPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.02:13.96
22:37.9Kai Terry U15M  Charn  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.7Joshua ForemanPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.12:14.6
22:32.5Thomas Hardman U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.62:02.17
32:39.3Josh Jack U13M1Ian KennedyPoole Runners2:29.42:17.23
42:40.4Ryan DarwenPBU13M2 Chichester2:40.42:40.4
52:41.0Ewan WhitePBU13M2 City of Portsmouth2:35.82:35.8
62:44.4Sam Horn U13M1 Lewes2:41.12:21.0
73:15.7Joseph Wiggins U13M1 Havant3:09.22:19.80
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Daniel WestonPBU13M2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.61:58.91
22:37.1Matthew ForsterSBU13M2 New Forest Junior2:37.12:28.3
32:37.1Ben CzuraPBU13M2 City of Portsmouth2:32.82:28.2
42:45.4Henry Downes U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:43.02:23.7
53:04.1James WhitingPBU13M1 Havant3:04.12:59.07
63:11.8Alfie McPhilemyPBU13M2 Chichester3:11.83:11.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Ben BlameyPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:27.11:56.86
22:41.5Thomas Blamey U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:31.72:18.7
32:53.4Samuel Caplen U13M2 New Forest Junior2:38.42:38.4
42:54.5Sebastian CookPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:54.52:54.5
52:56.2AN Other U13M  26.2  
63:29.9Nathaniel Willmore U13M2Alan LewisPoole Runners2:41.02:16.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Eugenie CocklePBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.322:16.32
22:21.0Alex ShawPBU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:14.982:09.30
32:32.3Maisie Grice U15W2 City of Portsmouth2:22.22:10.60
42:38.4Abigail RichardsonPBU15W1 Bournemouth2:30.82:21.46
52:38.8Eloise LanePBU15W1 Chichester2:38.82:38.8
62:41.6Madeleine Strickland U15W1 Horsham Blue Star2:29.72:29.7
73:03.1Bethany SherrellSBU15W2Michael WilliamsHavant2:46.92:44.41
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Josie CzuraPBU15W1 City of Portsmouth2:16.532:16.53
22:31.0Katie Standen U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.42:19.33
32:31.7Alexandra RoePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:31.042:31.04
42:45.1Mia FrostPBU15W1 Horsham Blue Star2:33.82:33.8
52:50.1Lita Short U15W1Annette LewisPoole Runners2:43.42:30.0
62:55.6Anna Hains U15W2 Chichester2:53.42:48.7
73:20.1Sophie Inwood U15W2 Havant3:11.33:11.3
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Anya PigdenSBU15W1 City of Portsmouth2:27.02:13.97
22:33.3Eleanor PurduePBU15W1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:29.02:28.9
32:36.3Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:26.52:26.4
42:39.9Gemma DrakePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:33.22:33.2
52:42.5Louise Cole U15W  Banb  
62:47.1Kaitlin Lawrence U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:45.92:45.9
72:47.7Amelia Connolly U15W  Banb  
82:49.4Hannah IngramSBU15W2 New Forest Junior2:40.02:38.5
102:53.1Molly Hyde U15W1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:45.92:45.9
112:58.8Bethany Wilson U15W  Lewes  
122:59.3Caitlin Dyer U15W  Lewes  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Megan Coffey U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:33.352:19.88
22:39.9Madeline WiltonSBU13W2 City of Portsmouth2:39.182:32.6
32:40.8Xenia Truman U13W2 Chichester2:39.62:29.93
42:50.6Tola ChliwnaPBU13W2 Bournemouth2:50.62:50.6
52:53.4Hannah Large U13W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:46.12:40.4
63:03.3AN Other U13W  AFD  
73:11.0Rosie HobbsSBU13W1David LeachLewes3:11.03:01.2
83:48.0Evie West U13W  Havant  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Martine ScottPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:30.562:26.99
22:42.9Serena Vincent U13W2Helen BloomfieldCity of Portsmouth2:40.872:40.87
32:54.3Imogen LaurenceSBU13W1 Chichester2:54.32:47.2
43:02.9Ellie Welfare U13W  Lewes  
53:03.8Amy DallasPBU13W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star3:03.83:03.8
63:05.1Gemma BundyPBU13W2 Havant3:05.13:05.1
73:06.0Nova Gaitskell-KendrickPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:06.03:06.0
83:23.1Jessica GordonPBU13W2Tony BatemanNew Forest Junior3:12.63:12.6