UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3a External Results
Carshalton
22 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4Bradley Young U15M2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:08.42:01.42
22:15.1Charlie FeinsonPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:14.11:59.5
32:21.5Peter McNamaraPBU15M2 Woking2:20.252:06.79
42:21.6Oliver GrahamPBU15M2 Maidenhead2:21.62:21.6
52:22.8Louis KenyonPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:22.82:20.4
62:25.2James WallerPBU15M1Chris MarsdenWorthing2:25.22:25.2
72:28.4Ryan GalvinPBU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:28.42:19.52
82:53.9Nathan PatelPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham2:53.92:50.79
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Ben Oliver U15M2 Reigate Priory2:24.82:24.8
22:30.1Alex GalvinPBU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:30.12:21.80
32:32.7Kieran Allinson U15M2 Walton2:30.92:21.3
42:41.5Kian White U15M1 Woking2:36.32:36.3
53:04.2Kai WagstaffPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC3:04.23:04.2
63:14.3Theo ThompsonPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham3:14.33:14.3
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Benjamin RolfePBU15M1 Woking2:40.12:05.16
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Henry Fisher U13M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:21.811:49.39
22:30.9Luke EllardPBU13M1 Worthing2:30.92:06.59
32:35.4Nick SmithPBU13M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory2:35.41:58.1
42:36.1Ben MarksPBU13M2Ben KennardWalton2:35.31:56.00
52:46.6Sam BishopPBU13M2 Woking2:46.62:46.6
63:13.6Kieran HatchettSBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham3:13.62:53.67
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Douglas CantSBU13M1 Woking2:36.42:36.2
12:43.9Lucas Powell U13M1 Reigate Priory2:41.92:37.8
32:51.6Zac Beharie U13M1 Walton2:46.02:46.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.2Callum HaynesPBU13M1 Woking2:52.22:52.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Polly Batstone U15W2 Maidenhead2:29.32:27.9
22:34.2Lucy WithersSBU15W2 Walton2:34.22:30.0
32:39.3Natalya RobinsonPBU15W1 Reigate Priory2:39.32:39.3
42:40.7Amy Hancock U15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:34.72:34.7
52:44.3Florence Baulk U15W1Kelly BramhaldWoking2:39.752:35.56
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Fiona WilsonPBU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:33.82:33.8
22:36.6Darby Begley-Jones U15W1Ben KennardWalton2:36.072:20.15
32:46.8Elsa Baynes U15W1 Reigate Priory2:39.52:39.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Sophie GeePBU15W1 Sutton & District2:40.142:39.3
22:42.9Eloise BullPBU15W2Sally StrawReigate Priory2:42.92:32.95
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Dominique CorradiPBU13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:31.02:20.80
22:32.6Lily GrantPBU13W1David MillsReigate Priory2:32.62:19.82
32:41.3Jade YoungPBU13W2Chris MarsdenWorthing2:41.32:41.3
42:41.7Clara SawickiPBU13W2Ben KennardWalton2:41.72:27.0
52:44.1Niamh CareyPBU13W2 Woking2:44.12:29.4
62:44.6Harriet GrahamPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:44.62:44.6
72:45.2Hannah WilliamsPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC2:45.22:31.2
83:22.0Danielle JacksonPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham3:12.83:00.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Amelia Gummer U13W2Roy HollandSutton & District2:37.12:37.1
22:46.1Lucy ThorntonPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:46.12:45.9
32:50.8Poppy Oliver U13W1 Reigate Priory2:49.802:44.62
42:51.9Poppy Walters U13W1 Woking2:47.952:30.8
52:54.5Isabella DixPBU13W2 Walton2:54.52:54.5
62:55.6AN Other         
73:12.3Leila Treacher U13W1 Holland Sports AC2:59.72:59.7
83:20.7Jessica NeatSBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham3:20.72:47.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.4Emma HorseyPBU13W1Andrew KennardWalton2:45.62:15.74
22:59.2Zoe HoughtonPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:59.22:59.2