Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Woodford
13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.13Ollie Cantwell U17M1 Basildon2:05.402:05.40
22:12.13Callum DuffyPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:12.132:12.13
32:16.43Mark Cunningham U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:11.022:04.99
42:23.81Ethan Thrower U17M1 Colchester H2:19.02:19.0
52:45.11Jack Shury U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.32:26.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.22James BrennanSBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.222:08.28
22:25.24Joe Kidd U17M1 Basildon2:24.72:20.3
32:25.77Thomas Moore U17M1 Colchester H2:17.32:17.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.38Joseph Peppiatt U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:08.302:00.27
22:23.25Lewis HallPBU17M1 Basildon2:08.162:08.16
32:35.48Joe Payne U17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:27.762:18.92
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.88Jake YoungPBU15M2David SmithColchester H2:01.831:57.07
22:07.32Joe WakerleyPBU15M2Martin BrownBasildon2:05.911:59.35
32:13.94Yuri Zavratchiyski U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:11.21:55.93
42:33.74Kyle Lundie U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.402:07.01
52:47.54Lewis DeaconPBU15M2 Havering2:47.542:47.54
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.26Mitchel CoxPBU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:21.21:51.63
22:52.98Thomas Finch U15M2Jean BurgessWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.862:48.86
33:02.56Sam Shrimpton U15M1 Havering2:58.02:58.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.74James Perkins U15M1 Basildon2:30.62:30.19
22:34.45Jonathan BanjoPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.452:34.45
32:37.22Ruairi McElhattonSBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:37.222:19.46
42:38.85Sam WalshPBU15M2 Basildon2:38.852:19.55
52:42.00George Goodspeed U15M2 Basildon2:31.02:31.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.93Max Wintle U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.622:22.62
22:32.94Gerry O'BrienSBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.942:28.95
32:39.57Bradley Gittins U13M1 Basildon2:37.22:24.6
42:49.94Max Cutner U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:43.742:43.74
52:49.95Ben SmithPBU13M2David SmithColchester H2:39.42:39.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.33Joseph Geller U13M2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.071:59.80
22:36.02Freddie Shiret U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.492:01.02
32:54.78Sam Defries U13M  Bas  
43:02.23Max SowerbuttsPBU13M2 Havering3:02.233:02.23
53:07.52Ethan FenwickPBU13M1 Colchester H3:07.523:07.52
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.42Thomas BrennanSBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:41.422:40.74
22:46.87Kieron LeePBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:46.872:46.87
32:46.87Sonny RossingtonPBU13M1 Havering2:43.82:43.8
42:47.41Hayden Maleary U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.952:19.4
52:47.78Victor Hughes U13M1 Havering2:45.62:38.3
63:10.51Fred Taylor U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:03.02:27.84
73:19.72Todd RiddellPBU13M1 Havering3:19.723:19.72
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.91Katherine-Jayne WattsSBU17W2Karen WheatColchester H2:18.692:18.69
22:23.53Lianne Langford U17W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:17.622:15.06
32:30.27Kiera Tippett U17W1 Basildon2:23.762:23.76
43:43.33Ellie BristowPBU17W1 Havering3:43.333:43.33
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.22Charlotte SkeggsPBU17W1 Basildon2:32.222:32.22
22:32.24Rebecca Hurley U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:30.932:30.93
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.05Isabelle BoffeySBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:14.712:01.24
22:27.88Jessica Hurley U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:21.362:18.25
32:34.80Katie Champion U15W2Nat FisherHarlow AC2:31.82:31.8
42:40.44Megan Richardson U15W2 Basildon2:29.642:29.64
52:48.76Lacey Fuhr U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:46.32:39.4
62:51.62Elysha Thatcher-GraySBU15W2Sam HarrisonHavering2:51.622:45.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.46Evey BeckerSBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet3:06.462:42.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.64Sarah BlockleySBU13W1 Basildon2:40.642:30.50
22:50.12Rosie BrownPBU13W2Patrick GahaganHavering2:39.42:26.5
32:50.43Savanna Harrison U13W2 Colchester H2:37.82:37.8
42:51.38Hannah Brown U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:48.62:48.6
53:06.84Georgina Handford U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:01.12:47.04
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.20Kate Kelly Head U13W1 Enfield & Haringey2:42.52:42.5
22:50.64Eliza BlaynePBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:44.042:41.2
33:01.08Savanna Sirkett U13W1 Harlow AC2:55.802:23.06
43:02.18Emily Kidd U13W2 Basildon2:57.52:54.5
53:04.99Lucy PriestleySBU13W2 Havering2:59.92:53.5
63:05.47Rachel HoddellPBU13W2Annette BlandColchester H3:05.473:05.47
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.93Caitlin FowlerPBU13W2 East Essex TC/Basildon2:43.62:40.4
22:48.84Cristina PotterPBU13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:48.842:41.5
32:53.71Holly Nicholls U13W2Michael OwersHavering2:45.32:42.4
42:59.10Crystal Collins U13W  SB/Barn  
53:03.35Ellie DarkinsPBU13W2 Havering3:03.353:03.35
63:05.95Jennie Madigan U13W2 Basildon2:55.62:54.9
73:10.01Tilly AdamsPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet3:10.013:10.01
83:10.96Leena MandaryPBU13W2 Colchester H3:10.963:10.96