Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5George Elliott U17M2Martin BrownBasildon4:01.353:58.20
24:26.0Theo Passmore U17M2Graeme CrissellIpswich4:18.264:07.13
34:35.6Robert BoltonSBU17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:35.14:35.1
44:37.7Gary CahillSBU17M2 Thurrock4:27.804:27.49
54:39.8Adam Crawford U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:22.534:12.78
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.8Henry MilldownPBU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich4:29.64:22.0
24:36.4Benjamin Haynes U17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:33.644:33.64
34:38.2Jack DavidsonSBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:31.74:31.7
44:42.2Samuel SmithPBU17M1 Thurrock4:34.44:30.01
54:51.7Jacob Freeborough U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:25.24:01.14
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.3Will BlackburnPBU17M1 Ipswich4:35.04:35.0
25:12.3Dominic Mason U17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:47.94:37.66
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.2Alex Baxter U15M2 Ipswich4:23.864:23.86
24:29.3Joe WakerleyPBU15M2Martin BrownBasildon4:26.554:19.9
34:37.7Max WilliamsPBU15M2Mark VileColchester & Tendring4:21.44:09.7
44:59.5Jack Exley U15M1 Thurrock4:49.84:04.12
54:59.8Adam Mason U15M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:57.524:24.77
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.7Mitchel CoxPBU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:59.73:44.39
25:10.1Michael HopePBU15M1 Ipswich5:10.15:10.1
35:10.8Thomas LiveseyPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:10.85:10.8
45:28.6Freddy RichardsonPBU15M1Craig WinrowColchester & Tendring5:11.63:47.09
55:53.3Reilly Tripp U15M1 Thurrock5:52.25:52.2
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.7Thomas LygoPBU15M1 Ipswich4:53.94:39.8
25:30.5Felix Clifton U15M  SNH  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1Jack WeaverPBU13M1 Ipswich5:02.74:49.8
25:20.8Luke SavagePBU13M2 Basildon5:11.64:32.59
35:35.4Atahan DiamondPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:35.45:35.4
45:35.6Adam Newton U13M2 West Suffolk5:25.05:25.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8George Fricker U13M2 Ipswich5:05.84:45.3
25:24.0James WrightPBU13M2 Basildon5:22.54:38.7
35:37.3Charles MacDonaldPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:37.35:37.3
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.5Thomas RayPBU13M2 Basildon5:07.14:42.6
25:24.0Ewan Baxter U13M2 Ipswich5:15.85:15.8
35:38.3Daniel McGill U13M2 Basildon5:28.34:39.19
45:39.3George Hill U13M2 Basildon5:36.264:20.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.8Holly DaviesSBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:47.354:38.08
25:01.0Abigail RosePBU17W1 Ipswich5:01.04:59.6
35:10.7Lydia Callan U17W1John HylandColchester & Tendring4:59.374:59.37
45:13.6Jemima Walker U17W1 Basildon5:04.255:00.54
56:04.8Georgia ReedSBU15W-1 Stevenage & North Herts5:57.55:57.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.7Emily MoyesPBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:00.74:25.59
25:22.4Georgina Sturgeon U17W1 Colchester & Tendring5:21.375:21.37
35:32.0Charlotte Wickens U17W2 Ipswich5:21.55:03.21
45:33.8Charlotte Skeggs U17W1 Basildon5:24.55:24.5
56:05.4Emma BoltonSBU15W-2 Stevenage & North Herts6:05.46:00.73
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5Isabelle Wickens U15W2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich5:12.15:12.1
25:17.1Mary Ann DeasyPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:17.15:12.9
35:18.8Megan NewtonSBU15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:11.14:42.27
45:51.2Erin OliverSBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:51.25:31.18
55:57.2Rhiannon RyanPBU15W1 Thurrock5:57.25:57.2
66:18.4Leah McGill U15W2 Basildon6:03.86:03.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.4Daniella Giusti U15W2 Ipswich5:16.95:07.5
26:26.3Emily MarvellPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts6:26.36:26.3
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.4Anna FirthPBU15W2 Ipswich5:15.45:15.4
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.5Evie Morgan U13W2 Ipswich5:37.85:37.8
25:45.7Keirra ReedSBU13W1 Thurrock5:45.75:07.72
35:56.5Alana WilsonSBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:44.25:44.2
46:08.8Sophie Wetheridge U13W1 Basildon5:54.845:00.83
56:09.7Sky Fay U13W1Anthony GordonBraintree5:50.595:50.59
66:40.5Lucy Feely U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts6:17.86:17.8
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.0Isabel JonesPBU13W2 Ipswich5:39.65:39.6
26:21.5Halle Abbott TrangmarPBU13W2Cathy JamesThurrock6:17.116:08.5
36:33.6Emily KiddSBU13W2 Basildon6:33.66:15.1
46:41.6Beth O'CallaghanPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts6:41.66:41.6