Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Luton
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.93Tunde Adewale U17M2 Bedford & County6.526.78
25.40Tope Fisayo U17M2 Luton6.186.57
35.00Tom KeaySBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring5.305.30
44.91Connor Oliver U17M2Paul YoungColchester H4.954.95
54.53William BakerPBU17M1 Nene Valley4.534.53
64.39Dean JohalPBU17M1 Watford4.974.97
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68Jean Mozobo U17M2Ian RobertsBedford & County5.756.98
24.60Joe WilkinSBU17M2Paul YoungColchester H4.644.97
34.51Oliver Benveniste U17M1 Dacorum & Tring5.125.31
44.08Tom Pask U17M1 Nene Valley4.644.64
53.77Matthew RobinsPBU17M1 Watford3.833.83
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Alex Patten U17M1 Hertford & Ware4.644.64
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.33Daniel HopperPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring5.917.33
25.12Fraelias MienamboloPBU15M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County5.125.12
34.94Charlie Dobson U15M2Paul YoungColchester H5.526.02
44.80Jordan Sheridan U15M2 Harlow AC4.995.91
54.63Thomas MakerPBU15M2 Nene Valley4.815.21
64.33Ryan SaintSBU15M1Catrina LewisLuton4.334.81
73.41Robson Gross U15M1 Watford3.923.92
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Jordan FesterSBU15M2Paul YoungColchester H4.405.59
24.07Tom WrightSBU15M1John HopperDacorum & Tring4.076.45
33.91Luke King U15M2Catrina LewisLuton4.224.47
43.85Sebastian Fintelmann U15M1 Bedford & County3.953.95
53.75Lewis HarknettSBU15M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC3.754.21
63.25Sam Denham U15M1 Watford3.713.73
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Charlie EverestPBU15M2David SmithColchester H3.933.93
23.90George DobsonSBU15M1 Colchester H3.904.75
33.54Tyriq Lafeuille U15M1Jane DixonLuton/Bedfordshire Schs4.235.89
43.10Charles PittPBU15M1 Colchester H3.103.10
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Josiah Barker U13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.975.51
24.25Ryan Apps U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.615.69
33.89James Murphy U13M2 Harlow AC3.943.94
43.87Ziggy LambtonSBU13M1 Colchester H3.874.16
53.70Lynden Smith U13M1 Luton3.953.95
63.69William JarvisSBU13M2Vaughan TaylerWatford3.695.46
73.67William Wright U13M2 Nene Valley4.144.14
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Thomas Fisher U13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.335.64
23.78Dylan Gibson U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.404.40
33.30Matthew Church U13M1 Nene Valley3.663.97
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Will HallSBU13M1 Bedford & County4.154.49
23.67Edward Hopper U13M2John HopperDacorum & Tring4.135.37
13.62Thomas LitchfieldPBU13M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3.623.62
13.00Ryan Jessop U13M2 Bedford & County3.163.16
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Naomi HarrymanPBU17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.945.94
24.63Alison ChurchPBU17W2 Nene Valley/Thorney5.045.04
34.50Chelsea Spanoudakis U17W1 Bedford & County4.804.85
44.37Lauren SmithPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring4.374.37
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.04Jessica CrabbSBU15W-2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.044.37
23.87Tobi AdioPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring3.873.87
33.41Jasmine OldfieldSBU17W1 Nene Valley3.413.90
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90Jasmine AllenPBU15W1Ken MaggsNene Valley5.025.48
24.64Laurette WenbornSBU15W2Chris StylesDacorum & Tring4.904.90
34.57Beatrice Rodriguez-CaresiaPBU15W1 Bedford & County/Italy4.594.67
44.36Millie Belbin PBU15W2Karen WheatColchester H4.364.95
54.01Nicole Lumley U15W2 Luton4.374.40
63.69Molly JarvisPBU15W2Vaughan TaylerWatford3.694.09
73.13Marianna ChristofiSBU15W1 Harlow AC3.133.16
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Alexandra Pullan U15W2 Nene Valley5.065.06
24.51Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring4.815.52
34.32Lottie RobinsonPBU15W1Alan WattsBedford & County4.464.82
43.39Lucy Burton U15W1Jane DixonLuton4.164.30
53.35Olivia Rear U15W  Wat  
62.87Megan ReidPBU15W1 Harlow AC2.872.87
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.85Grace Gentry U15W1David RiceHertford & Ware5.085.49
23.90Mia O'Connell U15W2 Dacorum & Tring4.114.68
33.90Lily JonesPBU15W2 Hertford & Ware4.304.31
43.63Hannah ChallacombePBU15W1 Bedford & County4.084.08
53.55Paula NaylorSBU15W1 Nene Valley3.554.09
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Jazz SearsPBU13W2Patrick O'SheaLuton4.725.42
24.23Shanae WrightPBU13W1 Bedford & County4.254.56
34.12Lauren StruttPBU13W2 Colchester H4.264.79
43.88Esme O'Connell PBU13W2Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring3.884.68
53.87Olivia Thompson U13W2 Nene Valley4.314.57
63.45Hannah Trotman U13W2 Watford3.563.58
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Issie SmithSBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.583.96
23.55Dominika Domel U13W1 Bedford & County3.934.98
33.40Dior Harrison U13W1 Nene Valley3.484.41
43.33Jasmin Marley U13W2 Colchester H3.433.65
53.10Abbie Poole U13W1 Watford3.664.59
63.04Yasmin Palmer U13W1 Luton3.473.47
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Kierra GrantPBU13W2 Luton4.815.42
23.63Caitlin JohalPBU13W2 Watford3.633.64
33.53Romina Johnson U13W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3.634.79
43.48Ella Barnes U13W2 Bedford & County3.523.66
13.43Eleanor Hopgood U13W1 Colchester H4.094.43
13.42Katie LiptrotPBU13W2David RiceHertford & Ware4.054.80
23.40Nathan LitchfieldPBU11M-1Mick ShortlandBedford & County3.543.75
53.40Amber ParkSBU13W2 Nene Valley3.614.04
33.26Nwachi AdraniSBU13W2 Hertford & Ware3.263.80
62.95Megan SullivanPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.033.63
22.77Ellen ApplebyPBU13W1 Hertford & Ware2.772.77
72.76Robyn CowansPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.103.50
32.75Leah CarbinPBU13W1 Luton2.822.82
82.74Jess McKenzie U13W2 Nene Valley3.073.07
92.72Evie InglesPBU13W1 Watford2.722.72
42.65Emmanuel Moh U13M1 Dacorum & Tring3.063.06
102.24Isabella Minder U13W1Annette BlandColchester H2.933.93