Eastern Young Athletes' League
Southend
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Adam Jordan U17M2David WestSouthend2:06.92:06.9
22:16.0Matthew Braybrook U17M2Dave NaylorHavering2:07.32:07.3
32:23.5Owen Armstrong U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.112:02.85
42:30.2Jamie Hamilton U17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:15.952:15.95
52:32.9Josh KempPBU17M1 City of Norwich2:32.92:32.9
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Bradley West U17M2Dave NaylorHavering2:11.52:09.71
22:35.4Jack ShuryPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.32:26.3
32:36.1Alex BrettonPBU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:25.32:23.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Yuri Zavratchiyski U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:11.21:55.93
22:25.0Lewis DebenhamPBU15M2 Havering2:14.42:04.29
32:29.7Craig WheelerPBU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:26.722:08.8
42:29.7Callum LiasiSBU15M2 Benfleet2:29.72:16.84
53:02.8Alfie GarsidePBU15M1 City of Norwich3:02.83:02.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Nebyou AlemayehuPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:19.952:19.95
22:31.4John Fennessey U15M1 Havering2:23.592:14.8
32:40.6Mitchell Lawrence U15M1David WestSouthend2:23.62:19.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Samuel Atkins U15M1Eileen NaylorHavering2:28.52:04.94
22:46.5Charlie Killington U15M1 Southend2:30.22:30.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Max Wintle U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.622:22.62
22:41.9Joseph Hudson U13M2 Southend2:38.62:38.6
32:42.2Jo Jo Lewis U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:33.92:21.1
42:42.6Thomas Hughes U13M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:35.72:11.85
52:43.8Ben LamminSBU13M2 Havering2:43.82:40.6
62:50.4Jack Saunders U13M  Benfleet2:40.82:17.89
73:11.4Adam CannSBU13M1Tim NewenhamCity of Norwich3:11.42:41.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Bryce Breen U13M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:34.592:19.70
22:48.3Albie Wickenden U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.772:39.77
33:00.1Victor Hughes U13M1 Havering2:45.62:38.3
43:04.2Sam Wheatley U13M2 Southend2:46.291:54.12
53:19.8Billy Saunders U13M2 Benfleet3:06.33:06.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.3Ethan Stoner U13M2 Southend2:31.12:24.7
22:43.4Joshua Holmes U13M1 Havering2:40.32:40.3
32:56.9Thomas May U13M1 Southend2:46.12:46.1
43:06.9Peter Brinton-Quinn U13M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:52.42:45.7
53:19.1Joshua WilsonPBU13M1Joanne DayHavering3:19.13:19.1
63:25.6Fred Taylor U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:03.02:27.84
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Jodie Ratcliff U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.82:20.8
22:30.1Natasha MaySBU17W1Ron DawsonSouthend2:25.932:25.93
32:36.3Abbi-May Walters U17W2Ian PikeBenfleet2:35.82:32.2
42:45.8Holly HydePBU17W1 Havering2:43.02:43.0
52:53.7Emily CooperSBU17W1 City of Norwich2:53.72:48.2
63:02.1Amy Clayton U17W1 Herts Phoenix2:59.352:59.35
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Lucy Kidwell U17W2David WestSouthend2:26.892:24.54
22:32.1Rosie Poole U17W1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.012:28.01
32:38.6Emily Warren U17W1Ian PikeBenfleet2:32.332:32.33
42:58.2Kes ClarkePBU17W2 City of Norwich2:58.22:58.2
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Eleanor Pepper U17W1 Southend2:38.02:38.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Isabelle Boffey U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:14.712:01.24
22:31.3Katie Mitchell U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:25.442:20.27
32:37.5Georgia Goble U15W1 Southend2:33.32:33.3
42:51.1Molly Gardner U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.062:30.06
52:53.4Millie Solway U15W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:38.72:20.0
62:54.6Eleanor Found U15W2 Herts Phoenix2:41.432:41.43
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.8Jessica Mitchell U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:32.32:15.4
22:49.7Natasha Walter U15W2David WestSouthend2:44.12:42.8
32:59.9Lacey Fuhr U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:46.32:39.4
43:09.5Ffallon WilliamsPBU15W2 Herts Phoenix3:09.53:09.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.7Georgia Johnston U15W2 Southend2:53.992:53.99
23:04.9Emily Martin U15W1 Havering2:52.72:52.7
33:14.1AN Other         
43:33.0Millie RedgravePBU15W1Gary HowardHavering3:33.03:33.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Felicity Galbally U13W2 Southend2:30.832:27.38
22:43.7Sophie Peach U13W2David PringCity of Norwich2:38.82:24.8
32:46.9Rosie BrownPBU13W2Patrick GahaganHavering2:39.42:26.5
42:51.5Jaynie AwcockPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:40.12:40.1
53:00.7Sonia HariziSBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:50.792:50.79
63:06.1Daizy SimgaPBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:06.13:06.1
73:07.0Kate MontgomeryPBU13W2 Benfleet3:07.03:07.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.8Holly NichollsPBU13W2Michael OwersHavering2:45.32:42.4
22:54.2Imogen RaphaelPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:47.62:47.6
33:16.3Georgina Handford U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:01.12:47.04
43:24.9Elise CooperPBU11W-1 City of Norwich3:16.23:16.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.6Hannah PatonPBU13W2Susan DeaneHavering2:55.62:49.4
22:59.7Olivia Hyde U13W1 Havering2:56.12:56.1
33:10.0Ellie Darkins U13W2 Havering3:03.353:03.35
43:14.0Lucy Priestley U13W2 Havering2:59.92:53.5
53:22.5Lily O'Hare U13W1 Herts Phoenix2:54.62:54.6
63:24.0Mary Carter U13W1Joanne DayHavering3:09.62:49.7
73:33.3Darcy O'ConnellPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix3:33.33:33.3