Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Basildon
13 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.7Ollie Bowling U17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:20.94:06.4
24:36.8Max Jones U17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:20.693:52.99
34:50.7Owen Armstrong U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.75
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.0Brandon Thorpe U17M1 Basildon4:35.084:13.74
25:15.5Damian Rutterford U17M2 Werrington/Nene Valley4:48.234:42.5
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.4Joe Payne U17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon5:08.094:32.82
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.3Joe Wakerley U15M2Martin BrownBasildon4:26.554:19.9
24:50.2Callum Liasi U15M2 Benfleet4:45.54:38.1
34:51.3Keilin Spurdens U15M1 Nene Valley4:46.44:30.9
44:52.8Josh Edwards U15M1 St. Albans AC4:41.844:05.98
55:14.0Zain Idris U15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.145:10.14
65:14.6Tommy George U15M2 Enfield & Haringey5:05.55:05.5
75:37.0Elliot Breen U15M1 Herts Phoenix5:07.084:42.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Mitchel Cox U15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:59.73:48.11
25:06.8Nathan Davy U15M2 Nene Valley4:54.44:54.4
35:13.0Callum Walsh U15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.0
45:21.8Jamie Ives U15M1 Herts Phoenix5:00.24:54.3
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.8Nathan Davy U15M2 Nene Valley4:54.44:54.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.1Ben Roberts U13M2 Peterborough/Nene Valley4:47.44:37.67
25:08.8Joseph Geller U13M2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.184:01.96
35:18.5Brett Rushman U13M2Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix5:07.63:57.82
45:23.3James WrightPBU13M2 Basildon5:22.54:38.7
55:26.2Joshua Guillen U13M2 Enfield & Haringey4:55.24:36.0
65:32.6Jack SaundersPBU13M  Benfleet5:32.65:32.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Callum SalterSBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:15.25:14.4
25:38.5Matthew Church U13M1 Nene Valley5:27.044:51.2
35:45.7Daniel McGill U13M2 Basildon5:28.34:39.19
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.1Albie Wickenden U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.335:23.33
25:35.3Judd HayworthPBU13M1 Basildon5:35.35:35.3
35:45.7Lewis MapperleySBU13M2 Basildon5:45.75:35.6
45:53.6Joshua KeepPBU13M1 Basildon5:53.65:53.6
55:56.7Sam Blackholly U13M  Bas  
6NTOliver Taylor U13M2 Basildon6:54.46:54.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.3Victoria Hiscock U17W2Ian PikeBenfleet4:38.544:34.9
25:06.6Tabitha Weddell U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.3
35:10.9Hannah Booth U17W1 Herts Phoenix5:03.65:03.6
45:17.7Lauren Dowling U17W1 Enfield & Haringey5:09.135:09.13
55:25.8Gemma Archer-Haley U17W1 Basildon5:19.985:10.18
65:27.5Bethany Goymour U17W1 Nene Valley5:20.75:20.7
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.0Angharad Gray U17W2 Nene Valley5:51.445:51.44
26:13.7Tilly Aitmarri U17W2 Basildon5:56.15:35.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.6Megan Ellison U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:00.04:50.2
25:09.8Emily Anders U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.13
35:10.0Angel Grimes McTavish U15W1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey5:06.55:06.5
45:13.4Niamh Smith U15W2 Basildon5:04.485:04.48
55:20.5Louise GilbertPBU15W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.54:34.11
65:51.0Genevieve PatePBU15W1 Benfleet5:51.05:21.74
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.2Josie Fortune U15W1 Nene Valley5:32.35:02.18
25:40.6Charlotte GeorgeSBU15W1 Basildon5:40.65:39.5
35:58.3Freya Weddell U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.09
45:58.3Megan Caswell U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.01
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.1Imogen WoodardPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:43.15:30.9
26:43.0Grace LeylandPBU15W1 Basildon6:43.06:43.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.6Keira Stern U13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.71
25:22.3Amber Park U13W2 Nene Valley5:19.864:59.48
35:29.4Sienna TaylorPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:29.45:17.2
45:49.4Ella Findlay U13W2 Basildon5:40.45:27.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.8Emily BarnesPBU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:37.85:33.05
25:55.9Caitlin Fowler U13W2 East Essex TC/Basildon5:38.45:31.04
36:03.8Calypso PriestleyPBU13W1 Nene Valley6:03.85:30.7
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.6Jasmine StuckeySBU13W2 Basildon5:58.65:46.3
26:02.2Zoe Nolan U13W2 Basildon5:56.45:56.4
36:09.2Sophie Wetheridge U13W1 Basildon5:54.845:00.83
46:19.8Victoria Walsj U13W  Bas  
56:31.8Ffion Lewis U13W2 Nene Valley6:11.36:11.3
66:37.7Mollie GraySBU13W1 Basildon6:37.76:26.1