Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Braintree
13 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.5James Hirst U17M1Paul YoungColchester H2:09.02:09.0
22:10.4Nathan BrearleyPBU17M1Nathan BrearleyChelmsford2:10.41:58.42
32:11.2William PagePBU17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:11.21:59.24
42:15.9Joshua Thompson U17M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:15.22:08.2
52:19.2Claude Wallis U17M1 Braintree2:17.02:17.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.3Chris WatsonPBU17M2 Chelmsford2:12.92:11.5
22:15.4Euan Chess U17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:15.22:15.2
32:24.4Zak JohnsonPBU17M1 Colchester H2:24.42:24.4
42:30.8Edward HarrisPBU17M2 Ipswich2:30.82:30.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3Will Kerwin U15M2Sarah StarkChelmsford2:03.82:03.8
22:13.1Max Williams U15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:10.381:54.91
32:14.2Oscar Dawson U15M2 Colchester H2:13.91:59.73
42:17.0Louis Breyer U15M2 Ipswich2:12.32:11.7
52:18.0Joshua DownesPBU15M1Anthony GordonBraintree2:18.02:13.28
62:18.8Matthew NorrisPBU15M2 Southend2:18.82:12.6
72:25.7Lewis HarknettPBU15M1 Harlow AC2:23.52:00.45
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Andrew Hill U15M2 Chelmsford2:06.72:06.7
22:15.4Daniel StaggPBU15M2 Ipswich2:15.42:15.4
32:22.7Sam Law U15M2 Harlow AC2:22.02:22.0
42:25.6Oliver EvesPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:25.62:25.6
52:30.3Robert HarveyPBU15M2 Colchester H2:30.32:30.3
62:33.8Mitchell Lawrence U15M1David WestSouthend2:23.62:19.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Lucas WellsPBU15M1 Chelmsford2:27.62:27.6
22:33.0Lewis Bysouth-SmithPBU15M2 Colchester H2:33.02:32.3
32:42.7Joseph SpibyPBU15M1 Chelmsford2:42.72:42.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Freddie MartinPBU13M2Anthony GordonBraintree2:29.72:29.7
22:29.8Marcus HolmesPBU13M2 Colchester H2:29.82:12.1
32:34.2Alexandre DavisPBU13M1 Chelmsford2:34.22:34.2
42:36.1Evan ConboyPBU15M4 Harlow AC2:36.12:36.1
52:37.3Alfie KelwayPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:37.32:22.9
62:39.6Tom Hayden U13M2 Ipswich2:38.82:23.6
72:48.8Sam Wheatley U13M2 Southend2:46.291:59.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Franco GiustiPBU13M2 Ipswich2:38.42:14.8
22:41.0Luke Eve U13M2 Braintree2:36.42:36.4
32:47.6Alexandre Davis U13M1 Chelmsford2:34.22:34.2
42:50.7Thomas May U13M1 Southend2:46.12:46.1
52:58.2Sam HoffmanSBU13M1 Colchester H2:58.22:54.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.1Matthew AustinPBU13M2 Braintree2:48.12:48.1
22:49.6Ben Smith U13M2David SmithColchester H2:39.42:39.4
32:55.5Harry RibbansSBU13M2 Braintree2:55.52:33.3
42:56.3Richard Faint U13M1 Chelmsford2:49.22:49.2
52:57.3William RogersonPBU13M1 Ipswich2:57.32:28.5
63:05.0Adam PleasancePBU13M2 Braintree3:05.03:05.0
73:07.3Nikith ThummalapentaPBU13M2 Colchester H3:07.33:07.3
83:17.1Lukas SpeedPBU15M4 Braintree3:17.13:17.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5Katherine-Jayne Watts U17W2Karen WheatColchester H2:18.692:18.69
22:28.6Natasha May U17W1Ron DawsonSouthend2:25.932:25.93
32:35.2Megan WilliamsSBU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:35.22:31.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Lucy Kidwell U17W2David WestSouthend2:26.892:24.54
22:44.6Lily Woollett U15W-1 Chelmsford2:38.82:38.8
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Eleanor Pepper U17W1 Southend2:38.02:38.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Kate EtheridgePBU15W2 Chelmsford2:25.62:25.29
22:35.3Daniella Giusti U15W2 Ipswich2:33.62:31.4
32:40.8Emily Donoghue U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:33.382:33.38
42:45.1Iona Doyle U15W2 Southend2:39.782:39.78
53:00.2Rachel Harvey U15W1 Colchester H2:52.82:52.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Rachel BroomePBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.902:21.85
22:43.1Grace WrightPBU15W1 Ipswich2:43.12:43.1
32:53.0Ella HealeySBU15W2 Southend2:53.02:50.10
42:53.7Ellisa Baggott U15W1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:47.62:33.7
53:12.4Lucy TurnerPBU15W2 Colchester H3:12.43:12.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.8Natasha WalterPBU15W2David WestSouthend2:44.12:42.8
22:46.1Mia SlesserPBU15W1 Southend2:46.12:44.43
33:04.2Louise Rayment U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend3:02.23:00.3
43:06.6Lottie Passmore U15W1 Ipswich3:02.72:54.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Ndidikama OkohPBU13W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:28.82:20.3
22:32.6Felicity Galbally U13W2 Southend2:30.832:27.38
32:32.9Kiera HornsbyPBU13W2 Braintree2:32.92:23.0
42:37.8Savanna HarrisonPBU13W2 Colchester H2:37.82:37.8
52:38.7Alexandra Wright U13W1 Ipswich2:37.42:29.0
62:48.1Rosie HartPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:48.12:48.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Georgia TombsPBU13W1Stephen WilliamsBraintree2:37.62:21.20
22:43.0Hannah LygoPBU13W2Anthony TaylorIpswich2:43.02:43.0
32:43.6Laura PaxmanPBU13W2 Chelmsford2:43.62:43.6
42:48.8Katie Rice U13W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H2:48.72:48.7
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.6Ellie-Mae Banks U13W1 Ipswich2:50.142:45.8
22:55.2Olivia Hughes U13W1 Ipswich2:49.62:49.6
32:58.5Lexi RossPBU13W2 Colchester H2:58.52:58.5
42:59.9Hannah Bolton U13W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:50.62:20.9
53:01.6Olivia Billson U13W2 Chelmsford2:56.92:56.9
63:23.5Isabella MinderSBU13W1Annette BlandColchester H3:23.53:03.4