Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Cambridge
13 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.1William Mullins U17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:12.814:07.83
24:22.5Ashley BrownPBU17M1Matthew LongCambridge & Coleridge4:22.54:06.50
34:23.0Jody MeredithPBU17M1 Thurrock4:23.04:23.0
44:30.7Matthew Braybrook U17M2Dave NaylorHavering4:25.14:25.1
54:49.7Leigh Robertson U17M1Kate BamfieldWest Norfolk4:41.914:41.91
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.3Sam BartonPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:19.674:13.12
24:34.4Samuel SmithPBU17M1 Thurrock4:34.44:30.01
34:38.8Luke CrispSBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:38.84:35.07
44:47.3Bradley West U17M2Dave NaylorHavering4:43.54:43.5
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.8Dominic MenziesPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:31.424:15.86
24:35.5Ryan WardPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:27.254:10.7
35:11.6James Stewart U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering5:01.84:10.21
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.3Luke King U15M2Catrina LewisLuton4:27.34:23.7
24:34.0Thomas KeenPBU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:34.03:41.34
34:38.5Joshua Rogers U15M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.894:25.56
44:46.9Tommy SheldrickPBU15M2 Havering4:43.74:43.7
54:57.0Cameron AckroydPBU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:57.04:08.94
65:00.5Reece Scott U15M1 Thurrock4:56.244:29.12
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.7Ollie Sewell U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:35.44:14.9
24:48.1Sebastian Fintelmann U15M1 Bedford & County4:46.84:46.4
34:49.6Jack Rice U15M1 Havering4:40.54:13.76
45:03.4Taylor Newell U15M1 Thurrock4:49.74:02.66
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.5Oliver BathPBU15M2 Havering4:45.54:45.5
25:01.4Oliver Newman U15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:53.33:47.04
35:08.2Oliver Davies U15M1 Bedford & County4:54.04:44.8
45:10.9Oliver NewPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:10.95:10.9
55:12.1Christian KielingerPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:12.15:12.1
66:13.3Robert Stern U15M  C&C  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.9Andrew Worrall U13M2 Bedford & County4:46.54:43.55
25:09.1Oliver WoodsPBU13M2 Havering5:09.14:49.5
35:13.6Hayden Lawrance U13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.425:05.42
45:18.1Max GodfreyPBU13M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge5:17.94:31.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Edward Blythman U13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:52.554:05.22
25:12.3Edward Laughlin U13M2 Havering5:10.64:47.3
35:21.7Thomas BridgerPBU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:21.73:48.46
45:33.9Adam Newton U13M2 West Suffolk5:25.05:25.0
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.6Jake HarrisonSBU13M2 Bedford & County5:07.64:20.58
25:16.9Jack Goodwin U13M2 Bedford & County5:08.25:08.2
35:18.0Ben LamminPBU13M2 Havering5:15.05:15.0
45:25.6Joseph Lawson U13M1 Bedford & County5:17.05:10.92
55:28.1Ellis Osborne U13M2 Havering5:22.045:22.04
65:29.3Tom BlakePBU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:29.34:11.33
75:51.0Luke ChesterPBU13M1 Havering5:51.04:24.16
86:01.2Nathan HydePBU13M1 Bedford & County6:01.26:01.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.8Erin McCaffrayPBU15W-1Alex StantonBedford & County4:59.84:58.9
25:10.9Annie Rooks U17W1 Ryston5:09.965:02.8
35:19.3Lucy Parker U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:58.304:43.58
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.4Sarah Kerr U17W2 Bedford & County5:18.04:56.3
25:46.6Eve Morris-GraySBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:46.64:56.47
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Lauren NicholsPBU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:52.84:41.04
25:08.4Kate O'NeillPBU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:08.44:38.93
35:18.8Megan Newton U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:11.14:42.27
45:27.1Natasha HaymanPBU15W1Catrina LewisLuton5:27.15:27.1
55:27.3Lucie BallPBU15W1 Thurrock5:27.35:26.8
65:42.2Jasmine Rapley U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:42.15:42.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.4Sinead Stovell U15W1 Bedford & County5:00.45:00.4
25:29.4Heather PetersPBU15W1 Thurrock5:29.45:22.8
35:35.0Molly Sweetman U13W-1Susan DeaneHavering5:19.284:38.96
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.3Ashleigh HydePBU15W1 Bedford & County5:26.35:26.3
25:44.9Anna Vinnicombe U15W2 Bedford & County5:29.34:55.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.3Tia WilsonPBU13W2 Bedford & County5:01.64:29.88
25:07.8Libby JayPBU13W2Gordon AddisonLuton5:07.84:54.98
35:12.7Eleanor Macintosh U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:07.55:07.5
45:46.0Molly BathSBU13W2 Havering5:46.05:39.4
55:47.2Keirra Reed U13W1 Thurrock5:45.75:07.72
65:47.9Alana Wilson U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:44.25:44.2
75:49.0Erin McNulty U13W1 Dereham5:43.35:31.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.5Rose AbbottPBU13W2 Bedford & County5:02.344:53.06
25:13.4Helena Dyce U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.64:45.0
35:56.5Rosie BoothPBU13W1 West Norfolk5:56.55:20.2
46:00.0Amy RavenPBU13W2 Thurrock6:00.05:40.28
56:07.5Amy BuckleyPBU13W2 Havering6:07.56:07.5
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.6Beth WilsonPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:32.65:00.04
25:40.0Georgie HeronPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:40.05:40.0
35:54.2Molly TapsterSBU13W2 Bedford & County5:54.25:41.5
46:39.8Iona ButlerPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:39.86:06.7