Eastern Young Athletes' League
Bedford
3 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.8Khalid Ali Ahmed U17M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:07.864:02.59
24:28.0Sam Barton U17M1 Bedford & County4:19.674:13.12
34:53.3Joshua RichardsPBU17M1 Ipswich TC/Ipswich4:53.34:53.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Oliver Formby U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet4:32.234:17.24
24:40.6Dominic Menzies U17M1 Bedford & County4:31.424:15.86
35:03.8Dominic Mason U17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:47.94:37.66
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Thomas Fulton U15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:18.353:53.68
24:32.5Alex Baxter U15M2 Ipswich4:23.864:23.86
34:44.9Joshua Rogers U15M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.894:25.56
44:51.0Finley HurrenPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey4:51.04:18.6
55:15.7Michael Moroney U15M1 Luton5:03.14:41.06
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.8Henry Fulton U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.02
24:47.0Sebastian Fintelmann U15M1 Bedford & County4:46.84:46.4
34:52.5Finn Donlon U15M1 Enfield & Haringey4:51.124:41.9
44:56.6Thomas Lygo U15M1 Ipswich4:53.94:39.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Rufus Kent U15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:47.824:26.45
24:59.8Oliver DaviesPBU15M1 Bedford & County4:54.04:44.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.2Finn Harvey U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:41.563:52.58
24:50.5Andrew WorrallPBU13M2 Bedford & County4:46.54:43.55
35:00.9Joshua Guillen U13M2 Enfield & Haringey4:55.24:36.0
45:06.3Joe Smith U13M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:58.054:15.7
55:08.1Hayden MalearyPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.14:39.3
65:10.8Jack Weaver U13M1 Ipswich5:02.74:49.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.9Edward Blythman U13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:52.554:05.22
25:13.2Joe Rowson U13M2 Enfield & Haringey5:01.04:49.4
35:13.5Joseph Geller U13M2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.184:01.96
45:15.6Bini Bloom U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:09.664:14.93
55:39.0Ewan Baxter U13M2 Ipswich5:15.85:15.8
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.0Joseph LawsonPBU13M1 Bedford & County5:17.05:10.92
25:17.2Owen Brownston U13M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:58.324:37.71
35:21.4Matti HarrisPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:14.74:35.02
45:30.0Jack Goodwin U13M2 Bedford & County5:08.25:08.2
56:02.0Alex Alex U13M  Bed C  
66:15.3Joe Long U13M  WG&EL  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.9Hannah Booth U17W1 Herts Phoenix5:03.65:03.6
25:18.7Sarah KerrSBU17W2 Bedford & County5:18.04:56.3
35:22.5Chloe Goodson U17W2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet5:07.404:53.89
45:22.7Abbie DellSBU17W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:22.75:12.68
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.7Maisie Relton U15W-2 Bedford & County5:00.134:54.62
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.8Sinead Stovell U15W1 Bedford & County5:00.45:00.4
25:31.8Natasha Hayman U15W1Catrina LewisLuton5:27.15:27.1
36:00.2Georgia Lee U15W1Ty HoldenBarnet5:29.435:29.43
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.2Hannah Shelton U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County5:07.224:58.33
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.0Molly Relton U15W1 Bedford & County5:35.165:28.25
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.6Tia WilsonPBU13W2 Bedford & County5:01.64:29.88
25:11.7Lia Radus U13W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:59.54:32.41
35:33.8Ava MulvihillSBU13W1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey5:33.85:09.72
45:47.0Evie Morgan U13W2 Ipswich5:37.85:37.8
55:49.8Hannah Page U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:41.755:40.50
66:25.4Leah Carbin U13W1 Luton6:09.96:07.3
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.6Rose Abbott U13W2 Bedford & County5:02.344:53.06
25:28.4Mia Groom U13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet5:12.715:00.7
35:56.8Mary ScottSBU13W2 Ipswich5:56.85:48.7
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.2Maayan Radus U11W-1Phillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet5:31.614:49.82
25:40.6Gemma Harper U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:37.265:18.69