ISA National Championships External Results
Rugby
1 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:10Toby ClydeU17M-1 Thames Valley
214:26 MillsU20M  Salesian
314:28Andrew HessU17M-1 Kingston upon Hull
414:35Philip BridgeU20M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
514:46Johnny OwenU20M  Grange
615:27B WoodU20M  Portland Place
715:39Ben SummersU20M  Asc Cobham
815:46Dan WilliamsU20M  Trinity
915:52Jonathan CourtU20M  Bishop Challoner
1015:58James JacksonU20M  Colchester High School
1116:11Morgan RhodesU20M  Gad'S Hill
1216:17Nick RawlinsonU20M  Bedstone
1316:18Joe GrayU20M  Dagfa
1416:22George PreeceU20M  Sherfield
1516:34J HughesU20M  St James Snr
1616:40James RedmanU20M  Colchester High School
1716:42Luke BrownU20M  Dagfa
1816:45Alexander KeelerU20M3 Unattached
1916:53I BlackmanU20M  St James Snr
2016:55Marcus SheppardU20M  Bedstone
2116:56L BarronU20M  Rushmoor
2217:07J DrummondU20M  Lingfield Notre Dame
2317:11J SirmonU20M  St James Snr
2417:16James MurrellU17M-2Philip SergeantChelmsford
2517:18Jeevan SimpsonU20M  Qe
2617:18John GuildingU20M  Bredon
2717:22James PearsonU20M  Trinity
2817:26K PatelU20M  Swaminarayan
2917:29Ashley DanielU20M  Chase Grammar
3017:33Tom PhillipsU20M  Bredon
3117:39Kane HoltU20M  Shapwick
3217:41Austin RhodesU20M  Gad'S Hill
3317:47Jacob LingardU20M  Ncgs
3417:51R MendezU20M  St James Snr
3518:14George GrahamU20M  Grange
3618:24J CarrU20M  Lingfield Notre Dame
3718:31Ben RidimgsU20M  Trinity
3819:01Matthew FrostU20M  Bishop Challoner
3919:01David Nicol-WilsonU20M  Bishop Challoner
4019:05Allen ShenU20M  Qe
4119:10C BeazerU20M  Rushmoor
4219:10Marc SuttonU20M  Trinity
4320:17Ryan BuchanU20M  Qe
4420:34Ben RoalfaU20M  Gad'S Hill
4521:14Euan WashbourneU20M  Gad'S Hill
4621:26Robert DanielsU20M  Hulme Hall
ZXC U16M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:50Will ParsonsU15M Andrew CarterVale Royal
213:09Joseph Bouakaze-KhanU15M Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
313:10Jack HarrisU16M  Claires Court
413:11James BridgeU15M Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
513:32Marcus LawU16M  Shoreham College
613:34Michael TryU16M  Salesian
713:41Johannis Clifford-FlowerU15M  Tavistock
813:48Patrick WhelanU15M  Southampton
914:01Nick KoleskyU17M  Surrey Schs/United States
1014:04Harry SwindellsU15M  Brighton Phoenix
1114:12Adam PooleU16M  Ncgs
1214:15Thomas BentleyU16M  Lingfield Notre Dame
1314:19Nikhil KhatriU16M  Pitsford
1414:23Alex BlackhamU15M  Royal Sutton Coldfield
1514:26Michael BaileyU16M  Pitsford
1614:32Robert HolmesU16M  Asc Cobham
1714:35Harry MorrisU16M  Sherfield
1814:38Zack LongU16M  Asc Cobham
1914:40Tristan WeirU17M  Gloucestershire Schs
2014:41Michael RedmileU15M  Stratford-upon-Avon
2114:42Andrew WhitcombU16M  Trinity
2214:45P SaundersU16M  St James Snr
2314:49J KrohnU16M  St James Snr
2414:52Alex ReganU16M  Mark College
2515:00Matthew HolbrookU15M  Haywards Heath
2615:02Archie PughU16M  Bedstone
2715:02Joshua MulleyU15M Simon MennellBraintree
2815:04Donovan William-HaleU16M  Shapwick
2915:04L PhillipsU16M  Rushmoor
3015:09R IllicU16M  Portland Place
3115:13Conor HowardU16M  Shapwick
3215:16Ethan ThrowerU15M  Colchester H
3315:20Lloyd EllisU16M  Princethorpe
3415:22Tom WhitleyU15M Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull/City of Hull
3515:27Thomas MooreU15M  Colchester H
3615:29Connor HartU16M  Shapwick
3715:32Etienne CallaghanU16M  Princethorpe
3815:33M MckennaU16M  Portland Place
3915:34James BaileyU16M  Shoreham College
4015:35Tchano Bala KumaranU16M  Cambridge International
4115:35Alex HackettU16M  Grange
4216:02Niwa FaseyiU15M  Unknown
4316:06S LaeU16M  St James Snr
4416:16William DunderdaleU16M  Princethorpe
4516:18Nathan PackhamU16M  Lewes Old Grammar
4616:19Connor BrianU16M  Scarisbrick
4716:20Freddie BaumU16M  Bedstone
4816:21Henry ArnoldU16M  Gad'S Hill
4916:33Oliver NewU16M  Cambridge International
5016:39James JohnsonU16M  Finborough
5116:57Gian GugliemucciU16M  St Nics
5216:57S GreenU16M  Portland Place
5317:13William BickleyU16M  St Nics
5417:15Alex WinchU16M  Trinity
5517:56Jasper JohnsonU16M  Bishop Challoner
5618:28Celyn Ensell-BowenU16M  St Joseph'S
ZXC U14M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:43Ben LeeU13M Andrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni
210:49P WilsonU14M  St James Senior
310:50Owen RichardsU13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
410:56Matthew OakleyU13M  Camberley
511:08Joshua FirshtU13M  Brighton & Hove
611:11Robert StockdaleU13M  Erme Valley
711:13Jack MackayU14M  Acs Cobham
811:17Kian StrathamU14M  New Eccles Hall
911:19Oliver FarnfieldU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1011:20Joe BooneU14M  Colchester High School
1111:20Michael BartonU14M  St Joseph'S
1211:22George DyerU13M  Eastbourne
1311:24Dominic ParkmanU14M  Hulme Hall
1411:28Joey GibsonU14M  Rookwood
1511:29Jared RolfeU13M  Andover
1611:34Jasper MathurU14M  Halliford
1711:35Matthew RushU14M  Princethorpe
1811:37Jake WinmillU14M  St Joseph'S
1911:38Alex SparksU14M  Salesian
2011:40Rocco Zaman-BrowneU13M Carl John SummersManchester H
2111:41Finlay WatsonU14M  St James Senior
2211:41Henry SageU14M  Ditcham Park
2311:42Conner HughesU14M  Princethorpe
2411:46Will SmalesU14M  Hcs
2511:49Jamie HawesU14M  Grange
2611:51Finn BellU13M Richard ClaessensWycombe
2711:54M CheesbroughU14M  St James Senior
2811:57Jack SalmonU14M  King Alfred
2911:59Daniel HurstU14M  Highclare
3011:59Jared CutlerU14M  Dixie
3112:03Layden FritzU14M  Hipperholme
3212:04Matthew KenyonU14M  Grange
3312:06Myles RolfeU14M  Rookwood
3412:10Oliver TaylorU14M  Princethorpe
3512:11B ClarkeU14M  St James Senior
3612:13Joshua LewisU14M  Cambridge International School
3712:14Olvier HainesU14M  Lingfield Notre Dame
3812:15Jack HookwayU14M  Lingfield Notre Dame
3912:15Ben ClarkeU14M  Trinity
4012:16C HillU14M  St. Nicholas
4112:17Harry TomlinsU14M   
4212:20Jacob EvansU14M  Trinity
4312:21Michael FrenchU14M  Gad'S Hill
4412:23Oscar Parry WingfieldU14M  Trevor Roberts
4512:24W SaundersU14M  St James Senior
4612:25Joshua MetsonU14M  Thorpe Hall
4712:25Alex MasonU14M  Abbey Gate
4812:27Louis DurkinU14M  Priory
4912:39Hector MackellarU14M  Hatherop C S
5012:43Max MustafaU14M  St. Nicholas
5112:44James BradhamU14M  Stafford
5212:47Ethan GilbertU14M  Shoreham College
5312:48Jamie WebsterU14M  Rushmoor
5412:50Jacob Imrie-GayleU14M  Bishop Challoner
5512:51Paul FinleyU13M  Holland Sports AC
5612:55Will ShepherdU13M  Essex Schs
5712:56Benjamin TownleyU14M  Shoreham College
5812:57Sam Mills-ShuteU14M  St Joseph'S
5912:58George KingU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6013:14Charlie PlevinU14M  Hulme Hall
6113:29Oscar LloydU14M  Bedstone
6213:32H ThompsonU14M  Shapwick
ZXC U12M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:00Harley NormanU11M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
28:34Ziggy LambtonU13M  Colchester H
38:38Ollie LockU13M Chris MillardNorth Somerset
48:44Thomas BlakeU12M  Oakhyrst Grange
58:44B LasdunU12M  St Christophers
68:45Jake WardU11M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
78:45Luke BuckU13M  Cirencester
88:47Harvey BellU11M Richard ClaessensWycombe
98:53Jack SharpU12M  Rushmoor
108:56Joseph HickU12M  St Teresas
118:57Harrison BatchelorU13M  Royal Sutton Coldfield
128:58 SteynU12M  Acs Cobham
139:00Jack WilliamsU12M  Lucton
149:01Ben Tapner-EvansU12M  Claires Court
159:02Louis MorrisU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
169:04Zach RahamanU11M Steve PerkinChiltern
179:05Conrad NormanU12M  Oakhyrst Grange
189:06William ParkinsonU11M Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants
199:07Thomas YoudenU12M  Bishopchalloner
209:08Ben WhiteU12M  Trinity
219:10Archie GallimoreU11M  City of Stoke
229:12Oliver MooreU12M  Ursuline Prep
239:12C LevisonU12M  Hull Collegiate
249:13Alex CampbellU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
259:14Oliver MargiottaU12M  Ursuline Prep
269:14William BuckleU11M  Kingston upon Hull
279:15Matthew ColmanU11M  Bourne
289:15Henry BennettU12M  Claires Court
299:15Thomas BrownsillU11M  Stafford H
309:16Ross CurtisU12M  Crackley Hall
319:16C CuninghamU12M  St Christophers
329:17 QuarrieU12M  Hawley Place
339:17Vianney DuboisU12M  Crackely Hall
349:18Theo SivyerU12M  Colchester High School
359:18Max BrewisU13M John StowEssex Schs
369:19Flynn LaidlawU12M  St. David'S College
379:19H MorganU12M  St Christophers
389:19George CollingsU12M  Bedstone
399:20Archie CollingsU12M  Bedstone
409:20Jayden TimmisU12M  Bridgewater
419:20S InghamU12M  St Christophers
429:27Fergus CrallanU12M  St Margaret'S Prep School
439:27Josh AlexendarU12M   
449:27Louis SummonsU11M  Wycombe
459:27 GradillasU12M  Maple Walk
469:27Jeffrey IgbokweU12M  Oakfield Prep
479:27Jack GilmanU12M   
489:27Seb KingsU12M  Hull Collegiate
499:27J TomlinsU12M  Abbey Gate
509:27Taylor IU12M  Trinity
519:34Christian BadolatoU12M  Woodlands School
529:34Luca VillanoU12M  The Firs
539:34Louis JarvisU12M  Queen Ethelburga'S
549:35Johny WyndhamU12M  St. John'S School
559:35David MiddletonU12M  St. David'S - Purley
569:37George CollingwoodU11M  Holland Sports AC
579:40Jayden KuyinaU12M  Steephill
589:41Oscar SmithU12M  Rushmoor
599:43Dan PU12M  Trinity
609:51J HutchensU12M  St Christophers
619:55A GilroyU12M  Hale Prep
629:56Ruaridh BarnesU12M  Gateway
639:56Drew BickertonU12M  Hillcrest Grammar
649:57Jaimie OwenU12M  Stafford Prep
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:46Katie GerrardU17W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
214:27Katherine OwenU20W  Grange
314:44Lucy KidwellU20W  Thorpe Hall
414:54Megan CoganU20W  Stafford
514:59Jodie BeddowU20W  Bedstone
615:02Lily WestU20W  Claires Court
716:03Izzy KessellU20W  St Catherines
816:11Kelly HillgreenU20W  Asc Cobham
916:11Laragh Harvey-KellyU20W  Grange
1016:19Hattie PotterU20W  Gad'S Hill School
1116:44Izzy BowmanU20W  Asc Cobham
1216:51Lydia Leachman-EllisU20W  Hulme Hall
1317:16Annabel DavidsonU20W  Hawley Place
1417:30Anna ThomasU20W2 Surrey Schs/United States
1517:32Emily BurgessU20W  Hawley Place
1617:44Megan WealeU20W  Bedstone
1717:44Tatiana Galmes RigoU20W  Bedstone
1817:59Rebecca DunlleyU20W   
1918:02Megan EllingworthU20W  Dixie
2018:09Chloe MccubbinU20W  Shapwick
2118:15Amy WatkinsU20W  Bedstone
2218:19Hollie StowU17W-1 City of Stoke
Page: 1 2