Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Uxbridge
11 May 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.3Olivia Lowrie U13W2 Wycombe3:58.73:58.7
24:06.8Olivia McDonald U13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:05.84:05.8
34:09.0Sandra StapinoiuPBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley4:03.54:03.5
44:12.2Abbie JonesPBU13W2Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead4:08.24:08.2
54:14.7Grace HudsonPBU13W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.74:14.7
64:15.8Susie Mair U13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:08.13:55.0
74:22.5Ellie Monday U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.74:12.7
84:31.8Megan French U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.94:21.9
94:55.1Hazel Dickinson U13W1 Hillingdon4:49.94:33.9
1200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.1Stephanie PoolePBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:17.84:17.8
24:23.9Aoife Russell-MoorePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming4:16.554:16.55
34:30.7Chosen LamontPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:30.74:30.7
44:32.5Isabelle Craven U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.94:22.8
54:35.3Charlie Holden U13W2Alan DriverCamberley4:18.04:18.0
64:38.0Sophie SmithPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:29.44:29.4
74:44.5Emily Scrivener U13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC4:31.84:31.8
84:46.5Laura HousePBU13W2 Maidenhead4:46.54:46.5
1200 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.7Morgan HansonPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.14:05.1
24:19.0Bailey O'NeillPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.04:19.0
34:23.3Katie ThompsonPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.34:20.3
44:27.1Elena JonesPBU13W2 Bracknell AC4:27.14:27.1
54:30.3Isobel BarnettPBU13W2 Reading AC4:29.14:29.1
64:31.8Madison FoxcroftSBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.84:26.5
74:32.0Freya JonesPBU13W1 Bracknell AC4:32.04:32.0
84:37.0Kate Kennedy U13W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC4:19.84:19.8
94:37.9Lucy HempsteadSBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:37.94:21.4
104:38.7Miranda Coombs U13W1 Maidenhead4:28.94:28.9
114:40.0Lia BevanPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming4:40.04:40.0
124:42.6Mei-Ya LambertPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch4:42.64:42.6
134:51.2Darcey Roe U13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.04:34.0
144:53.4Jessica DibleyPBU13W2 Maidenhead4:32.94:32.9
154:56.4Abbie JacobsonPBU15W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:56.44:56.4