Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Uxbridge
11 May 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.2Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:45.21:45.2
21:47.7Khumo KarasPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch1:46.41:46.4
31:52.3Harriet GrahamPBU13W2 Maidenhead1:52.31:52.3
41:52.9Ella Thomson U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:44.31:44.3
51:55.0Megan CoffeyPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:55.01:48.9
61:56.5Lara HillPBU13W2 Hillingdon1:56.51:56.5
71:56.6Amy Dove U13W1 Camberley1:47.91:47.2
82:01.4Hermione WalkerPBU13W2 Reading AC2:01.42:01.4
92:09.1Emily SquibbsPBU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.12:09.1
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.5Hannah RobertsPBU13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:48.91:41.9
21:53.4Erin WhitemanPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:46.71:46.7
31:55.4Ellie ClevelandPBU13W2 Reading AC1:54.71:54.7
41:55.9Eloise Mangan U13W2 Hillingdon1:55.761:55.76
51:59.3Erin Hanson U13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:56.31:56.3
62:01.6Lucy ThorntonPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:01.142:01.14
72:03.0Kathryn BeckettPBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley2:03.02:03.0
82:05.2Madeline BashiruddinPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.81:54.9
92:06.3Lily RolfeSBU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.31:54.3
600 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Bryony Henshall U13W2Granville CourtnellBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.41:52.4
22:04.5Isabel Stark U13W2 Hillingdon2:03.182:03.18
32:06.9Briony JonesPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:06.92:06.9
42:07.4Eleanor PickfordPBU13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC1:58.51:58.5
52:09.6Loryn Doyle U13W1 Bracknell AC2:09.292:03.8
62:09.9Charlie Payne U13W2 Hillingdon2:08.02:08.0
72:11.2Zoe HoughtonPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:11.22:10.4
82:12.5Katie ClutterbuckPBU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.52:01.1
92:14.4Molly Oxenham U13W  Hill  
102:14.9Georgia HaswellSBU13W2 Reading AC2:14.92:05.1
112:17.5Anna TalbotSBU13W2 Hillingdon2:17.52:15.4
122:25.3Abigail LargeSBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:25.32:16.1
600 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.7Abigail WhitePBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:56.71:56.7
22:00.7Charlotte Rice U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:53.81:53.8
32:01.9Chloe LeistenPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:01.92:01.9
42:03.8Lottie MobbsPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.81:50.5
52:04.2Emily HigsonPBU13W1 Reading AC2:03.672:03.67
62:05.2Hannah ReadPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:05.22:05.2
72:10.4Tyanne MorrisPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:10.42:10.4
82:11.2Anna JankePBU13W2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:11.22:11.2
92:13.7Alice Snoxell U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.432:13.0
102:14.5Rianna JamesSBU13W1 Hillingdon2:14.52:13.0
112:29.4Alexandra Lunn U13W1 Reading AC2:26.592:26.59
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.2Olivia James U11W11 Camberley/Hampshire Schs1:59.21:50.2
22:09.7Madeleine WoodPBU11W11Michael TaylorHillingdon2:09.72:09.7
32:12.3Imogen TattersallSBU11W10 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.581:49.6
42:18.1Thea Sittampalam MainPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:18.12:04.46
52:21.4Rosie Kelly U11W10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.92:04.17
62:26.9Millie Davies U11W10 Hillingdon2:24.652:24.65
72:27.5Emma BoswellPBU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.32:22.3
82:29.5Grace BarhamSBU11W10 Hillingdon2:29.52:26.7
92:33.0Katherine Quigg U11W10 Camberley2:17.22:17.2
102:42.6Isabel AtkinPBU11W  Reading AC2:42.62:42.6
112:46.1Sophie King U11W9 Bracknell AC2:42.502:26.4
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Laura Mawer U11W11 Camberley1:56.11:56.1
22:10.8Daisy Weiser U11W11George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:07.82:03.93
32:11.5Alice EganPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:11.52:11.5
42:15.5Joanna Hay U11W11 Camberley2:12.42:00.6
52:15.7Mia StovellPBU11W11 Reading AC2:15.72:15.7
62:17.3Charlie Harrison-MoorePBU11W11 Reading AC2:17.32:17.3
72:18.7Bethany WigginsSBU11W11 Reading AC2:18.72:11.7
82:30.9Elysia Castles-Oliver U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:17.72:17.7
92:34.2Keziah SizyaPBU11W10Trevor MatthewsHillingdon2:34.22:34.2
102:36.2Samantha Reece U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.32:06.6
112:37.5Ffion MillerPBU13W  Reading AC2:37.52:37.5
122:56.3Chloe PagePBU11W  Reading AC2:56.32:56.3
133:03.0Maria Egan U11W11 Hillingdon2:56.652:56.65