Alder Valley Girls' League Plate Final
Reading
13 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Lucy Hare U17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.764.82
24.46Kristen Roche U17W1 Camberley4.624.62
33.76Julia Freeman U17W1Geraint WilliamsMaidenhead4.744.74
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24Jodie TealePBU17W1 Camberley4.244.24
24.09Devon Mather U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District4.454.49
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Nicola Smith U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.534.55
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.61Hannah MatsonPBU15W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District4.614.61
24.56Oluwadamilola OmojolaSBU15W1 Hillingdon4.565.10
34.45Holly Blackburn U15W2 Camberley4.634.79
43.42Ella Ronan U15W1Derek ClarkMaidenhead3.613.61
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Corinna Smith U15W1 Camberley4.564.79
24.32Ambra Beason U15W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.695.03
33.55Felicia Ediagbonya U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.843.84
42.29Charlotte Jonkers U15W1 Maidenhead4.394.98
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Chloe Harvell U15W2 Camberley4.544.66
24.17Katie DibbPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.174.32
34.15Chloe EdwardsPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4.154.34
44.14Maya PaynePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.144.14
54.13Hannah Reed U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.174.93
64.05Emmanuella YoungSBU15W1 Reading AC4.055.13
73.72Renee VerissimoPBU15W1 Hillingdon3.723.72
83.15Princess YoungSBU15W2 Reading AC3.155.05
93.10Natalie MullinerPBU15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC3.103.10
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Zuriel Owolana U13W2 Hillingdon4.905.58
23.70Olivia Phelps U13W1 Maidenhead3.814.34
33.42Emilie Pierce U13W1Laura WhiteCamberley3.954.29
43.29Caitlin PaynePBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.294.07
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Abbie Jones U13W2Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead3.804.95
23.01Nova Gaitskell-Kendrick U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.483.48
32.87Laura HaywardPBU13W1 Camberley2.872.87
LJ U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.74Lulu BroadbentPBU13W1 Reading AC3.744.64
23.67Emily WilliamsPBU13W2 Reading AC3.673.67
33.65Talia Tsela U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.673.91
43.56Abigail SymondsPBU13W1 Maidenhead3.564.81
53.50Hannah NewthPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.503.50
63.44Lola WrightSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.443.70
73.38Ella Gibbons U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.393.95
83.36Kirsty TreglownSBU11W-1 Reading AC3.364.89
93.36Alissa MerrySBU13W1 Hillingdon/Buckinghamshire Schs3.364.40
103.29Aimee DarleyPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.293.29
113.27Amy Collier U13W2 Bracknell AC3.363.36
123.27Cara BarclayPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.273.27
132.94Zoe Wheatley PricePBU13W1 Reading AC2.942.94
142.92Lia Bevan U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2.943.48
LJ U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Aurona CorazzoSBU13W1 Hillingdon3.784.47
23.65Holly Preston U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.924.34
33.60Ceri MilnesPBU13W1 Reading AC3.603.60
43.60Tilly GoughPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.604.05
53.58Yasmin TennysonPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.583.58
63.56Louise VerdoornSBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.563.63
73.52Emily Scrivener U13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.623.67
83.47Mei-Ya LambertPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch3.474.56
93.39Emma WincottPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.393.39
103.30Eva DaySBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.303.43
113.30Emma KeillerPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.303.70
123.26Chante KingPBU13W1Simone ClevelandReading AC3.263.26
133.25Rebecca McMenemySBU11W-2 Reading AC3.253.35
143.17Lucy Hempstead U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.383.97
153.13Eve Lombardo U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.353.35
162.96Hannah AtkinsPBU13W2 Maidenhead2.962.96
172.94Emma Tomlinson U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.033.03
182.91Poppy GairPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.913.73
192.74Carla Wayman U13W  Read  
202.47Lauren McMenemyPBU13W2 Reading AC2.472.84
LJ U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.82Isabel Pinder U11W11Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.964.94
23.75Olivia HallPBU11W12 Maidenhead3.754.48
33.43Maya James U11W11 Camberley3.844.72
43.38Joanna Hay U11W11 Camberley3.454.52
53.14Aleeyah ArieffPBU11W11 Hillingdon3.144.25
63.14Hollie Cranmer U11W11 Reading AC3.444.08
73.04Atinuke AdelakunPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.043.04
83.03Libbie French U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.374.68
92.95Isabella IzodSBU11W10Les RaymentBracknell AC2.953.30
102.93Tia AndrewsPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.933.65
112.88Charlie Harrison-Moore U11W11 Reading AC3.264.80
122.84Keziah SizyaPBU11W10Trevor MatthewsHillingdon2.844.65
132.67Maisie Waissen U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.103.35
142.59Isabella Michell U11W  Hillingdon  
152.58Phoebe Flaherty U11W10 Hillingdon2.872.87
162.50Emily Stephens U11W11 Maidenhead2.612.61
172.45Bethany WigginsPBU11W11 Reading AC2.453.19
182.40Romy Nolan U11W11 Reading AC2.694.57
192.31Lois CaseyPBU13W  Reading AC2.312.31
202.18Isabel Cox U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.602.60
LJ U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Ellie Head U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.874.70
23.37Ayomide Cole U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.524.83
33.15Rose Cripps U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.384.54
43.10Sophie Funnell U11W11 Camberley3.263.26
53.09Lucy JamesPBU11W11Andrew HughesBracknell AC3.094.40
63.06Brie-Ana Patrick U11W11 Reading AC3.473.47
73.04Alison Moore U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.484.71
83.01Hannah Stone U11W11 Bracknell AC3.313.94
92.91Anna Thomas U11W12 Camberley3.333.33
102.80Hannah JohnsonPBU11W10 Hillingdon2.802.80
112.79Olivia RandallPBU11W11George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.792.81
122.77Rosie SissonsPBU11W11 Hillingdon2.772.77
132.75Ellie Lothian U11W11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.193.77
142.70Niamh Dillon U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.742.74
152.68Jasmine Buchan U11W  Reading AC2.793.61
162.68Olivia James U11W11 Camberley/Hampshire Schs3.614.42
172.64Oceanna Daniel U11W10 Hillingdon2.703.21
182.52Thea Gair U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.823.50
192.48Amelia Tkaczyk U11W11 Hillingdon2.582.58
202.46Ffion Miller U13W  Reading AC2.572.57
212.45Annabelle Garthside U13W  Reading AC2.632.63
222.44Ellen Hammond U11W  Bracknell AC  
232.44Rosie Donovan U11W  Reading  
242.40Alanah Dent U11W10 Hillingdon2.822.82
252.39Nadine Phelps U11W11 Maidenhead2.683.09
262.30Katherine Quigg U11W11 Camberley2.612.61
272.13Emma Martin-Jones U11W11 Hillingdon2.442.44
281.83Sophie King U11W10 Bracknell AC1.942.02