Alder Valley Boys' League
Guildford
8 Jun 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Jack BinghamPBU11M11 Guildford & Godalming11.411.4
211.4Isaac BloodworthPBU11M11Diane GibbonsHillingdon11.411.4
311.6Matthew HubbardPBU11M11 Camberley11.611.6
412.0Ayomide AwolesiPBU11M10 Hillingdon11.011.0
512.2Edward EnserPBU11M10 Bracknell AC12.212.2
612.4James McCallumPBU11M11 Reading AC12.411.6
712.9Alex Murray U11M10 Camberley12.712.7
75 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Daniel MasonPBU11M11 Hillingdon11.211.2
211.3Fenn WingatePBU11M11 Reading AC11.311.3
311.3Aaron Hutt U11M11 Camberley11.211.2
411.8William Goddard U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.4911.49
512.9Matthew Raeburn U11M10 Camberley12.612.6
613.2Mario FilipovPBU11M9 Hillingdon13.213.2
713.7Max OldingPBU11M11 Maidenhead13.713.7
75 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Harry Hyde U11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10.810.8
211.0Ayomide AwolesiPBU11M10 Hillingdon11.011.0
311.1Abraham ObinkwoPBU11M  Bracknell AC11.111.1
411.2Ethan RyanPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.211.2
511.9Reece Knight U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.4911.49
611.9Toby Mann U11M11 Camberley11.411.4
712.4Louis Vaudeville U13M  Hillingdon12.112.1
75 U11M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Samuel SimpsonPBU11M11 Hillingdon11.811.8
212.1Harry EnglanderPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
312.2Brandon BelmarPBU11M10 Hillingdon12.212.2
412.6Nicholas RodriguesPBU11M11 Camberley12.312.3
513.2William AsburyPBU11M10 Bracknell AC13.213.2
614.0Callum Jones U11M10 Maidenhead13.813.8
714.3Ethan TowersPBU11M10 Maidenhead14.312.9
75 U11M 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Tom HammondPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.311.3
211.5Romell WilliamsPBU11M10 Reading AC11.2211.0
311.7Alexander LakelandPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.711.7
412.8Alex YatesPBU11M10 Camberley12.612.6
513.2William Winter U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.113.1
613.5Alessandro BurrPBU11M11 Hillingdon13.513.5
713.7Lewis Jamie RoscoePBU20M18 Hillingdon Triathletes13.713.7
75 U11M 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Ahmed Ahmed U11M11 Reading AC11.411.4
211.6Max KitchenPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.611.6
312.4Joe Handley U11M10 Camberley12.312.3
412.8Aryan Padaruth U11M10Andrew WilcockHillingdon12.512.3
513.4Joshua TindleyPBU11M11 Hillingdon13.413.4
75 U11M 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Bailey Roberts U11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11.3211.32
211.8Ben Forde U11M11 Hillingdon11.711.7
311.9Harry CheesmanSBU11M11 Guildford & Godalming11.911.5
412.4Kai HobbsSBU11M11 Camberley12.412.26
513.3Isaac ProvincePBU11M11 Maidenhead13.313.3
75 U11M 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Alex StirzakerSBU11M10Thomas PreshoMaidenhead12.311.8
212.3Benjamin Jhuboo U11M2 Hillingdon11.911.9
312.7Edward De VriesPBU11M10 Camberley12.612.6
413.1Benjamin Chillery U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.812.8
513.5Unknown Unknown U11M  Unknown