Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Aldershot
10 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02Ramone Jordan U17M1Adrian BrownReading AC11.211.1
212.05Mojo OdiaseSBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0511.4
312.08Ali Johnson U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.6911.69
412.39Sam Fraser U17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon11.611.1
512.52Luke Kelly U17M1 Guildford & Godalming11.510.9
612.53George Barker U17M1 Camberley12.111.8
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99Frank Ahanon U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8711.00
212.25Daniel Beasley U17M2 Reading AC11.511.4
312.58Matthew Garrett U17M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.911.8
412.71Will PlanesSBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming12.7112.3
512.71Aarohan Shrestha U17M2 Hillingdon12.012.0
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07Gabriel SheldonSBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0711.9
212.51Arjun Singh U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7011.70
312.56Kit Streek U17M1Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming11.911.5
412.71Sam Challis U17M1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1511.64
513.07Gregory AshePBU17M2 Hillingdon13.0713.07
613.19Nathan MortonPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.1912.58
713.99Peter Butler U17M2 Guildford & Godalming13.513.5
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Kyle Milton U15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.8611.5
212.3Jack Millar U15M2Mark HattonReading AC11.611.6
312.6Louis Southwell U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon11.810.9
412.7Harry Williams U15M2 Camberley12.312.3
512.9Alexander Therond U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4512.3
613.0Oliver Rampton U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.312.2
713.8Jake Bainbridge U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.312.0
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.32Blaine Lewis-Shallow U15M2Paul HerringtonReading AC11.6410.7
212.70Gideon Olosunde U15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.111.2
313.34Henry Bolden U15M2 Camberley13.212.4
413.43Wesley Mayers U15M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon12.311.8
513.57Hassan Ismail U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9312.09
613.70Oliver Burden U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.213.2
714.16Max Billingham U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.012.80
100 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42Harry Davies U15M2Adrian BrownReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs11.7711.4
212.45Alex Followell U15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC11.911.5
313.27Hallam WebbPBU15M2Richard JacksonCamberley13.0412.77
413.49Alexander RodriguesPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley13.4912.2
513.95Roger BleakleySBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.9513.65
100 U15M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19Harvie Gardiner U15M2 Hillingdon12.712.7
213.60Sam Russell U15M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC12.311.8
313.73Sam Whitehead U15M1 Camberley13.312.37
414.46Ronnie Loten U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.812.7
514.92Art Lawton U15M2 Reading AC13.913.8
615.17Jamie Hobbs U15M1 Camberley14.414.0
100 U15M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.71Tyrese King U15M2 Reading AC11.911.54
212.94Noah KariukiPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9412.94
313.29Riley AshePBU15M2 Hillingdon13.2913.29
414.97Samuel HanlyPBU15M1 Hillingdon14.3714.37
515.07Maxwell Cambridge U15M1 Hillingdon14.214.2
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28Alex Knight U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.9812.03
213.86Joseph Myers U13M2 Reading AC13.6913.1
314.04Theodore Mayers U13M1 Hillingdon13.312.4
414.18Reece Sharman-Newell U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.013.0
514.30Oliver Colebeck U13M2 Bracknell AC13.613.4
614.39Adam Teale U13M1 Camberley13.7713.6
714.64Marvin Tchangwa U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.912.8
814.91Daniel Lecoutre U13M2 Guildford & Godalming13.7212.2
916.05Alex Davidson U13M1 Maidenhead15.214.3
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.41Finn Lewendon-Wicks U13M2 Reading AC14.014.0
214.58Mats Lindstrom U13M1 Guildford & Godalming13.813.4
314.63Tolu Ayo-ojo U13M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley14.312.6
414.86Zakiah Samuel U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.013.8
514.93William Jones U13M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.0912.6
615.02Ben Walters U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.214.2
715.28Archie Glenister U13M2 Bracknell AC14.212.6
815.93Oscar Ezenekwe U13M1 Hillingdon14.513.6
100 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.47Gino CastagnaPBU13M2 Reading AC14.4714.47
215.18Demwi Akpata U13M2 Hillingdon15.115.1
315.32Jack Shaw U13M2 Reading AC14.914.9
415.87Marley Lockhart U13M1 Reading AC15.011.9
515.87Oliver HynesSBU13M1 Reading AC15.8715.3
618.88Isaac SavillPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District18.8818.88
720.77Jack WisePBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District20.7720.77
100 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90Taylor Lockhart U13M2 Reading AC14.0812.7
214.99Benjamin King U13M1 Camberley14.612.3
315.12Toby Dronfield U13M1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming14.311.7
415.64Sam Kirby U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.3814.01
515.83Hector Thorneycroft U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.9514.95
616.35Rhys Feaviour U13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon15.312.69
100 U13M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.04JOSHUA DOBSON U13M  G&G  
215.08Ben Whitehead U13M1 Camberley14.614.0
315.24Thomas Stamford U13M  WSEH  
415.31Samuel Reynolds U13M1 Reading AC14.812.3
515.70Jamie Bonella-Duke U13M1Paul DickensonReading AC14.814.8
616.16Joshua Ngabo U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.315.3