Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Aldershot
10 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.17Ali JohnsonPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.256.25
25.78Kenechukwu Obienu U17M1Kevin BoyleReading AC5.825.82
35.65Harry HensonPBU17M1Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC5.655.91
45.61Alexander KotelawalaPBU17M1 Hillingdon5.615.61
55.51Dami Famakin U17M2Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.046.54
65.21Ashley James HarvellPBU17M1Alan DriverCamberley5.215.21
75.05Peter ButlerSBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming5.055.08
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.47Brendan Clarke U17M2 Reading AC5.555.55
25.24Matthew Garrett U17M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.345.34
35.19Aidan Jackson U17M1 Camberley5.366.08
45.00Alexander Gooch U17M1Tony MitchellGuildford & Godalming6.056.05
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25Alexander McCallum U17M1George Freeman-AustinReading AC5.655.65
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.76Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U15M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC6.076.29
25.54Henry BoldenPBU15M2 Camberley5.546.01
35.41David Nawah U15M2 Reading AC5.576.67
44.78Rafe ScottSBU15M2Steve GreenGuildford & Godalming4.785.60
54.75Wesley Mayers U15M1Angela WilcoxHillingdon4.855.71
64.70Daniel Androuliakos U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.925.24
74.49Aaron LawrencePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.795.48
84.21Ronnie Loten U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.624.62
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24Nathan HeardPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley5.245.24
24.55Oliver Burden U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.604.60
34.50Archie McEachranPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.504.50
44.28James Madle U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.864.86
54.04Nick WiltshirePBU15M1Bernard WilkinsReading AC4.044.04
63.88Harry Asprey U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.054.27
73.78Maxwell CambridgePBU15M1 Hillingdon3.903.90
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.89Sam Whitehead U15M1 Camberley5.105.83
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Gino Castagna U13M2 Reading AC4.554.55
24.22Owen Heard U13M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley4.976.66
34.02Oliver Colebeck U13M2 Bracknell AC4.554.58
43.96Finlay EdwardsPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.963.96
53.89Jack CampbellPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.893.89
63.88Alex DavidsonPBU13M1 Maidenhead3.884.34
73.74Zakiah Samuel U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.184.22
83.69Theodore Mayers U13M1 Hillingdon4.344.73
93.51Toby Dronfield U13M1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming4.336.10
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Daniel Animashaun U13M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC4.484.50
23.99Ben Whitehead U13M1 Camberley4.364.60
33.56Oscar Ezenekwe U13M1 Hillingdon3.823.82
43.52Sam Kirby U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.264.56
53.35Marvin Tchangwa U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.194.19
63.31Mats Lindstrom U13M1 Guildford & Godalming3.763.76
73.27William FarnfieldPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.273.27
83.04Oliver HallPBU13M2 Bracknell AC3.043.04
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Toby IrvingPBU13M1George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.184.62
23.97Jack HynesSBU13M1 Reading AC3.974.69
33.97Ethan KendallPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley3.973.97
43.93Oliver Harris U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4.094.33
13.72Jack MellorSBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley3.724.31
23.71Samuel ReynoldsPBU13M1 Reading AC3.914.14
53.69Benjamin KingSBU13M1 Camberley3.695.73
63.68Ben WaltersPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.683.68
33.67Archie BarkerPBU13M1 Reading AC3.773.77
43.62Giles Rhoden U13M1 Camberley3.703.73
73.59Leon BradshawPBU13M1Neil DodsonReading AC3.844.85
53.58Oliver HynesSBU13M1 Reading AC3.583.92
83.57Adam Teale U13M1 Camberley4.274.43
63.55Ross JacksonPBU13M2 Camberley3.555.31
93.51Taylor LockhartPBU13M2 Reading AC3.514.79
73.40Joshua MoulesPBU13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.404.65
83.35Joshua Ngabo U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.833.83
93.13Jake Ravenhill U13M2 Camberley3.403.40
103.05Marley LockhartSBU13M1 Reading AC3.334.65
112.61Tariq Arieff U13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.344.94
LJ U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.82Max Kitchen U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.833.83
23.58Toby Mann U11M11 Camberley3.815.45
33.55Ben PricePBU11M11 Camberley3.553.55
43.51Alexander Lakeland U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.625.27
53.34Bailey Roberts U11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3.704.03
63.34Matthew RaeburnPBU11M11 Camberley3.343.63
73.29Lewis Payne U11M11 Camberley3.373.37
83.25James McCallum U11M11 Reading AC3.403.85
93.18Daniel MasonPBU11M11 Hillingdon3.283.28
103.18Matthew Hubbard U11M11 Camberley3.594.37
113.12Jakob Stadler U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.303.68
122.96William WinterPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.962.96
132.89Daniel CvetkovicPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.103.10
142.83Alex Ravenhill U11M11 Camberley3.203.20
152.80Oliver HughesPBU11M  Reading AC2.802.80
162.62Joseph HookwayPBU11M10Meryl DickinsonHillingdon2.622.62
172.53Isaac ProvinceSBU11M11 Maidenhead2.534.21
182.51Richard Sutton U11M11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.782.78
192.24Ethan TowersPBU11M10 Maidenhead2.242.78
LJ U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.86Samuel Hillman U11M11 Camberley3.894.95
23.86William Parkinson U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.994.94
33.76Kai WhittakerSBU11M11 Hillingdon3.763.89
43.71Matthew KirkPBU11M11Dwayne StoddartReading AC3.885.48
53.68Reece KnightPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.685.51
63.42Bradley White U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.565.25
73.41Samuel HawesPBU11M11 Bracknell AC3.413.41
83.39Aaron Hutt U11M11 Camberley3.883.88
93.20Kai Hobbs U11M11 Camberley3.423.53
103.20Dylan Lowther U11M11 Reading AC3.643.64
113.05Dominic ParsonsPBU11M11Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC3.233.77
122.99Romell WilliamsSBU11M11 Reading AC3.603.74
132.94Nicholas Rodrigues U11M11 Camberley3.253.25
142.88Joseph Davison-Poltock U11M11 Camberley3.033.03
152.77Toby EllmorePBU11M11 Hillingdon2.774.08
162.74Dylan AckroydPBU11M10 Bracknell AC2.742.74
172.65Jacob Savill U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.862.86
182.62Jack Johnson U11M11 Camberley3.073.07
192.57Matthew Smith U11M11 Camberley3.133.13
202.54Ricardo Amaya U11M11 Hillingdon2.902.90
212.54TJ (Thomas) Madden U11M  Brack  
222.52Sam Feast U11M10 Hillingdon2.913.28
232.51Andria Leisten U11M11 Hillingdon2.873.18
242.12Lewis Jamie RoscoePBU20M18 Hillingdon Triathletes2.122.12
252.10Alessandro BurrPBU11M11 Hillingdon2.102.53