East Anglian League External Results
Colchester
4 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.8John Millar U17M2Stephen HicksIpswich4:24.03:54.1
24:57.6Conor Culham U17M1Simon MennellBraintree4:57.04:25.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Dominic MasonPBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:47.94:37.66
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.8Alex BaxterPBU15M2 Ipswich4:23.864:23.86
24:37.5Benjamin Miller U15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:23.004:11.47
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.9Matthew Snowdon U15M1 Ipswich4:39.33:46.46
25:42.7Dylan BeairdPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:42.75:42.7
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.8Thomas LygoPBU15M1 Ipswich4:53.94:39.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.2George Fricker U13M2 Ipswich5:05.84:45.3
25:20.1Freddie TrevanionPBU13M1Simon MennellBraintree5:20.15:17.0
35:23.2Harvey HancockPBU13M1 Peterborough5:20.784:42.1
45:27.4Ethan Bird U13M2 Southend5:18.605:18.60
55:31.1Ben MannPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:31.15:31.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Ewan BaxterPBU13M2 Ipswich5:15.85:15.8
25:34.6Alfie KelwayPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:34.65:34.6
35:38.1Nathan ThorntonPBU13M1 Southend5:38.15:38.1
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.4Adam Wood U13M2 Ipswich5:33.44:39.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Alice GoodwinPBU20W  Ipswich5:04.94:55.45
25:10.0Lydia CallanPBU17W John HylandColchester & Tendring4:59.374:59.37
35:11.1Sarah ImbushSBU20W David WestSouthend5:11.15:10.9
45:34.5Wendy PerkinsSBSENW  Peterborough/Werrington5:34.55:32.8
55:38.4Claire GordonPBV40W Simon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:38.45:38.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.4Natasha MaySBU17W Ron DawsonSouthend5:12.45:01.21
25:21.5Charlotte WickensSBU17W  Ipswich5:21.55:03.21
35:36.3Jessica RichesPBU17W  Colchester & Tendring5:36.35:36.3
45:48.8Kayleigh BeedonPBSENW Simon MennellBraintree5:40.65:40.6
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:54.5Greta SupinaiteSBU20W David HughesIpswich/Lithuania5:54.55:49.0
16:01.2Holly Aston U17W  Ipswich5:42.85:42.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1Joanna RimmingtonPBU15W1 Southend5:06.474:52.2
25:12.6Isabelle WickensPBU15W2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich5:12.15:12.1
35:20.2Mary Ann DeasyPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:17.15:12.9
45:46.4Paige NealonSBU15W2 Peterborough/Werrington5:37.85:32.89
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.7Juliette Le MarePBU15W1 Southend5:24.45:23.3
25:29.4Anna Firth U15W2 Ipswich5:15.45:15.4
36:24.7Tara ThorndykePBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring6:24.76:24.7
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:53.0Nadia Mason U15W1 Ipswich5:49.85:43.8
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.3Kiera HornsbyPBU13W2 Braintree5:22.35:14.8
25:33.9Grace RalstonPBU13W2Ron DawsonSouthend5:24.125:14.13
35:47.6Evie Morgan U13W2 Ipswich5:37.85:37.8
46:02.8Georgia PricePBU13W2 Peterborough6:02.85:35.2
56:05.4Alannah ThorndykePBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring6:05.46:05.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.5Amelia Mart U13W2 Southend5:49.15:31.8
25:52.3Georgia Tombs U13W1Stephen WilliamsBraintree5:27.114:53.19
36:11.3Hannah LygoPBU13W2Anthony TaylorIpswich6:11.36:11.3
46:12.8Laura CollinsPBU13W2 Peterborough5:55.35:48.2
56:46.1Jennifer PalmerPBU13W1Stephen GarnhamColchester & Tendring6:32.76:15.6
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.4Georgia BattleSBU13W2 Ipswich6:13.46:07.5