East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
14 Sep 14

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.3Dylan Doggett U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge49.6349.63
251.6Jack Strachan U20M  City of Norwich50.5050.50
351.7Adam Bateman U20M Simon MennellBraintree51.051.0
452.2Sean Reidy SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley51.350.3
552.7Aderian Bright U23M Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica51.9751.8
654.0Cameron McKie U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk52.352.2
755.4Jay Gibson U20M  Ipswich53.953.9
858.8Luis CebolaSBSENM  Peterborough58.852.8
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.1Timothy Cobden U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge50.950.9
253.5Callum Grant U20M Luke AllenWest Suffolk52.652.6
354.0Charlie Shingleton U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree52.3349.66
455.3Joseph KirtonSBU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni55.355.2
555.5Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton54.654.2
657.9Julian P Smith V45M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters57.055.10
758.2Simon RyanSBSENM  Peterborough58.256.3
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.3Bradley Spurdens U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached52.351.69
253.7Ben SlaymanPBU17M2Ken HillsBraintree53.753.2
354.2Jordan Tye U17M2 City of Norwich53.6953.69
456.6Christopher Jones U17M1 Ipswich56.4555.0
557.6Calum McCain U17M2 Colchester & Tendring56.052.7
658.1Adam Jordan U17M2David WestSouthend56.356.3
759.9Alexander EllwoodPBU17M2Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire59.959.9
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.8Joshua ThompsonPBU17M2 Ipswich56.856.2
257.1George RaymentPBU17M1 Braintree57.157.1
357.2Mo AdepojuPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring57.257.2
457.8Reid HarrisonPBU17M1 Nene Valley57.857.8
561.3Josh Kemp U17M1 City of Norwich60.360.3
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.5Hollie ParkerPBU20W Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge59.559.5
259.5Kelly GrantPBSENW Tim AshCity of Norwich59.559.5
359.7Natasha Segal U20W  Nene Valley/Leeds Uni59.557.20
462.2Lily Seach U23W Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/York Uni61.459.9
564.1Enya Moore U20W Anthony TaylorIpswich62.862.8
666.7Annabel Matthews-Smith U20W Ron DawsonSouthend65.164.30
774.7Christine AnthonyPBV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers74.768.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.1Rosie Marshall U17W David ClayNene Valley62.762.2
264.1Harriet Searjeant U17W Clive PoynerCity of Norwich62.6062.13
364.1Catriona Marriott U20W Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge61.9558.93
466.4Siobhan Bright SENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire63.6261.8
569.7Hayley LamkinSBU20W Ron DawsonSouthend69.765.61
670.5Greta SupinaitePBU20W David HughesIpswich/Lithuania70.570.5