Rosenheim League East Division External Results
Battersea Park
14 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:46.6Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda8:29.58:23.93
28:57.2Jonathan SteadSBSENM Herne Hill8:52.78:48.2
38:59.6Andy GreenleafPBSENM Serpentine8:59.68:38.49
49:04.8David WhiteSBSENMMichael FirthCroydon9:04.88:48.2
59:05.9Richard KowenickiPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds8:52.68:52.6
69:06.3Cassian Hyde U20M Hercules Wimbledon9:01.418:58.7
79:08.4Alexander DavySBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Serpentine9:08.49:05.2
89:12.8Rick WestonSBSENMRick WestonSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa9:05.728:42.11
99:14.2Andrew Lawrence SENM Morpeth/Highgate9:02.39:02.3
109:18.8John TayleurSBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill9:15.48:56.34
119:22.1Simon Barrett V35M Serpentine9:16.19:10.7
129:24.5Matt Taylor SENM Belgrave9:13.19:13.1
139:31.9Nic Gould SENMNic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon9:31.449:08.81
149:33.5Robert Tuer SENM Hercules Wimbledon9:13.958:57.9
159:34.1Jonny MuirPBSENM Herne Hill9:34.19:34.1
169:36.3Chris OrePBSENM Hercules Wimbledon9:36.39:36.3
179:37.2Knut HegvoldSBV50M Belgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway9:37.29:11.85
189:48.0Sean Crummy SENM Hercules Wimbledon9:38.39:29.47
1910:00.7David EvansPBSENM Serpentine9:47.389:41.9
2010:09.0Vic Maughn V50M Herne Hill/Veterans10:07.509:17.7
2110:33.5Amy AronsonPBSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Afri10:25.510:25.5
2210:59.3Mary-Alice DavisonSBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:59.310:07.73
2311:39.5Janet WorsterPBV45WUrban BettagSerpentine/London City Runners11:39.511:39.5
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.6Will AllenPBU17M London Schs9:54.69:54.6
210:04.4David Chambers SENM Croydon9:37.69:37.6
310:06.8Neil GuthriePBV40M Wimbledon Windmilers9:52.19:52.09
410:27.9Freddie Hill U17M Westminster School  
510:36.0Dan Pescod V40M Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds10:29.910:19.42
610:40.6John QuerstretSBV35M Runnymede/Hercules Wimbledon10:40.610:19.07
710:49.2Harry ClarkePBU15M Hercules Wimbledon10:49.210:49.2
810:49.2Andrew GriggSBSENMMark WhiteHerne Hill10:49.29:31.45
910:54.0Raoul MansukhaniSBV40M Serpentine10:54.010:49.7
1010:55.7Michael Stainton V50M Serpentine10:15.6610:15.66
1111:18.3Lisa Margaret Thomas V45WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Canada11:01.611:01.6
1211:23.2Neil Aikman V40MNeil AikmanCroydon11:20.110:38.0
1311:26.3Rory BuddPBU15M Highgate11:26.311:26.3
1411:27.2Peter Giles V65MPeter GilesThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans11:24.0710:32.9
1511:55.6AN Other        
1612:57.2Maureen Noel V50W Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans12:32.911:48.5
1713:57.8Dan Maskell V65M Surrey WC/Veterans13:07.1811:34.6
1814:24.7Dennis Williams V65M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans13:30.8211:36.2