South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
24 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.47Sam HardingPBU20M  Wells City/Yeovil4:30.473:58.41
24:35.57Samuel Harry U23M Craig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:16.844:03.72
34:36.46James McLaren SENM  Exeter4:27.854:27.85
44:40.80Martyn Gibbons SENM Mark PauleyNotts/Poole AC4:21.43:55.69
55:11.57Joe OatleyPBV45M  Poole AC5:11.575:11.57
65:11.62Nathan Baker V40M  Wells City/Yeovil/South West Vets4:49.74:49.7
76:01.61Nathan Kitchen V40M Neil TunstallCornwall AC/South West Vets5:29.994:49.9
86:08.27David Hill SENM  Taun  
96:19.75An Other SENM  N Som  
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.18Ben Hawkins U20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton4:07.64:05.25
25:11.07Alex MartinSBU20M1Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset5:11.074:57.99
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.41George WalkerSBU20M1Mark RoachPoole AC5:28.415:18.12
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.34Patrick LivingstonePBU17M2Brian O'HareExeter4:17.334:13.42
24:26.48Ashley Parker U17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:19.004:19.00
34:31.98Benjamin JonesPBU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:31.984:13.99
44:32.37George MallinsonPBU17M1Annette WealeYeovil4:32.374:08.38
54:42.75Tom Slattery U17M1Alan RowlingCornwall AC4:31.34:16.99
64:48.40James Williams U17M1 Cornwall AC4:43.54:33.99
75:03.99Matt LaySBU17M2 Poole AC5:03.994:36.6
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.06Alexander Jeffries U17M1 Poole AC5:05.404:49.9
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.39Ben Lloyd U15M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:18.484:08.69
24:33.87Archie Vingoe U15M1 Cornwall AC4:27.64:14.70
34:41.23Samuel Edwards U15M2Andy PriceTaunton4:31.94:27.72
44:41.75Dominic Court U15M2 Taunton4:37.74:37.7
54:42.03Owen Coldwell U15M2Brian O'HareExeter4:39.444:39.44
64:54.04Harrison JonesPBU15M1Annette WealeYeovil4:54.044:42.6
75:23.48Michael CornesSBU15M2 Poole AC5:23.484:52.5
85:36.56Sam GoodchildPBU15M1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC5:36.564:23.7
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.40Harris Mier U13M2John KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC4:48.03:58.78
25:05.78Zac BaylisPBU13M2 Exeter5:05.785:05.78
35:06.11Elliot MierPBU13M2John KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School5:06.114:43.3
45:10.70Lee DartPBU13M2 Tiverton5:10.704:36.09
55:22.52Toby Hooper U13M2 Newton Abbot5:18.074:29.93
65:30.07James KellyPBU13M1 Taunton5:30.075:30.07
75:34.62Tom Cave U13M2Richard CaburnTaunton5:19.254:43.01
85:43.09Ben MartinSBU13M1David LittlePoole AC5:43.094:29.63
95:45.95Ryan BurtonPBU13M2 North Somerset5:45.955:45.95
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.56Johnny LivingstonePBU13M1 Exeter5:11.564:12.26
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.6Elisabeth HoodSBU17W Mark PauleyPoole AC4:42.024:33.48
25:11.25Harriet Rogers U23W Charlotte FisherTaunton/Bath Uni4:57.54:57.5
35:53.71Catherine Harman V40W  Exeter5:39.985:16.86
45:54.72Melissa Holmes SENW  Yeovil5:42.35:32.0
56:32.57Anne DarbySBV60W  Newton Abbot/South West Vets6:32.575:26.2
66:41.94Melanie Callas V45W  North Somerset6:37.55:36.5
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.55Aiste Razmaite U17W1Mark PauleyPoole AC/Leicester Uni4:47.94:47.9
25:16.59Katie Hughes U15W-1Peter MeredithCornwall AC4:59.404:40.60
35:30.59Amy D'Arcy U17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:12.215:12.21
45:31.69Annabelle Evans U17W1 Newton Abbot5:24.375:16.35
55:34.80Zoe KuykenPBU17W2Brian O'HareExeter5:34.805:34.80
66:20.79Laura StathamPBU17W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset6:20.796:20.79
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.39Elise Thorner U15W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:57.34:33.69
25:04.15Harriet Fox U15W1Clive ThomasWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton5:02.95:02.9
35:11.91Sophie Jones U15W1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)5:01.034:57.30
45:17.73Grace Brock U15W1David LeachLewes/Cornwall AC5:12.624:26.78
55:19.19Megan Webber U15W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5:16.645:16.64
65:20.04Olivia BurtonPBU15W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset5:20.044:57.73
75:22.44Abigail Rutter U15W2 Poole AC5:20.65:20.6
85:23.20Lauren ColemanPBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter5:23.205:21.24
95:38.92Josie Crosby U15W2 Exeter5:27.545:27.3
106:06.15Trinity EarnshawSBU15W1 Cornwall AC6:06.155:22.57
116:22.33Lottie WoodsPBU15W1 Newton Abbot6:22.336:22.33
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.00Caitlin Carnegie U15W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:56.674:56.67
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.16Rosie WhiteheadPBU13W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset5:26.164:56.91
25:37.05Holly Earley U13W2 Poole AC5:33.95:11.1
35:48.60Maisie ThorpeSBU13W2Adam CarrowTaunton5:48.605:41.08
45:49.20Runa ManbySBU13W2 Exeter5:49.205:04.58
55:58.75Emily LandsPBU13W1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot5:58.755:58.75
65:58.84Megan BoltonPBU13W2 Taunton5:58.845:58.84
75:59.36Abbie White U13W1Darren WhiteYeovil/Wells City5:48.45:48.4
86:25.36Emily Jeffries U13W2 Poole AC6:04.66:04.6
97:06.42Jessica DaviesSBU11W-1 Exeter7:06.425:55.13