Cloud Nine (9M/1250ft) External Results
Congleton
2 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  55:58Damian NichollsSENM Macclesfield/Wilmslow
2  56:29Carl MoultonSENM Boalloy
3 157:19Julian GoodwinV40M Boalloy
4  58:12Jack RossU23M Staffordshire Moorlands
5  58:28Andrew LamontV35M Macclesfield
6  61:02Martin DawsonV35M North Derbyshire
7  61:11Jason BurgessV35M Staffordshire Moorlands
8 262:47Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
9 362:55Christopher MillingtonV40M Spectrum
10  63:28Allan McCormickSENM Wilmslow
11 464:05David BetteleyV40M South Cheshire
12 564:18Jim PendrillV40M Wilmslow
13  64:55James WoodV35MTerry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
14  65:05Jason BennettV40M Buxton
15 665:22Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
16 765:28Neil PettieV40M Goyt Valley
17  65:30James OddySENM  
18  65:33Kenneth HouseV35M Boalloy
19  65:39Matthew BasnettSENM Mow Cop Runners
20  66:03James CoxSENM  
21  66:19Adam CooperSENM Belle Vue
22  66:31Dave PhilipsSENM Vale Royal AC
231 66:37Emma GouldU23WWilliam LayeWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell
24  66:58Andrew HarrisSENM Knutsford Tri Club
25 167:01Mick HaireV50M Boalloy
262 67:06Dianne McVeyV35W Wilmslow
27  67:15Robert Nicholas GoulsbraSENM Stockport
28  67:34Tom BushSENM Altrincham
29  67:41Peter NieldV35M Macclesfield
30  67:52Phil BonnerSENM  
31  67:57Seamus WhiteV35M Mow Cop Runners
32 168:06Mike HillV45M Wilmslow
33 868:12Jeremy BygraveV40M Wilmslow
34  68:23Edward JamesSENM Belper
35  68:25Daniel SwainSENM  
36  68:29James AinsworthV35M Vale Royal
37 968:32Gavin BrookesV40M South Cheshire
38 1068:37James HynesV40M  
39 268:45Mark Horsley FrostV45M Macclesfield Harriers
40 268:58Graham TaylorV50M Wilmslow
41  69:07Alex MasonV35M Vale Royal
42  69:15Adam LeadbetterSENM Spectrum
43 1169:17Mark TaylorV40M Royton
44  69:46Christopher HeysV35M Horwich/Sale Harriers Manchester
45 369:56Nick WishartV45M Delamere Spartans
46 1270:03Adam NealeV40M Wilmslow
47  70:12Frank MurphySENMFrank MurphyStaffordshire Moorlands
48  70:15Mark BaleV35M Wilmslow
49  70:20Dave ClarkSENM LUA
50  70:25Andy FordSENM Horwich
51 470:29Paul OakleyV45M Goyt Valley
52 370:52Jon BaleV50M Wilmslow
533 70:57Sarah HarrisV35W Macclesfield
54  71:05Richard HudsonSENM  
55 471:09Tim KnightV50M  
56  71:15Phil MatthewsV35M Wilmslow
57 1371:22Darren CottierV40M Vale Royal
58  71:27Matthew TaylorV35M Wilmslow
59  71:51Dean WilsonV35M Liverpool RC
60  71:53Richard JeffriesSENM  
61  71:57Tom PolandSENM  
62 1472:00David HuddV40M Spectrum
63 572:04Steve BroadfootV50M Knowsley
64 1572:08Anthony DerbyshireV40M Boalloy
65 1672:13David WilsonV40M South Cheshire
66 672:14Neil ClarkeV50M Macclesfield
67 572:16Nigel BaskervilleV45M South Cheshire
68 672:21Jarrod HomerV45M Wilmslow
694172:24Christine HowardV40W Matlock/Police
70  72:39Adrian KettleSENM Okehampton
71  72:43Mike ClaytonSENM Knowsley
72 772:50Dave HalfordV45M  
735 72:53Ruth BarrySENW Trentham Running Club
74 1773:00David EllisV40M Weaverham Shadow
75 1873:04Peter LloydV40M South Cheshire
766 73:12Helen EvansSENW Macclesfield
77 1973:21Richard LawsonV40M Wilmslow
78 873:30Richard RossV45M  
79  73:32Bruce HumphreyV35M Altrincham
80 2073:38Alex ElsworthV40M Goyt Valley
817 73:41Angela MarkleyV35W Stainland/Macclesfield
82 973:42Julian BrownV45M Macclesfield Harriers
83  73:44Chris WadeSENM Boalloy
84 2173:50Lee SpencerV40M  
85 1073:59Richard HironsV45M Wilmslow
86 1174:05Peter PollittV45M Bolton
87  74:28Luke WillettSENM  
88 774:39Ian SmallwoodV50M Wilmslow/York Acorn
89 2274:43Harry PorterV40M Boalloy
90 174:45Andy WattsV60M Wilmslow
91  74:47Matt InmanSENM  
928174:50Janine EllisV45W Wilmslow
93 1274:52Paul BeckettV45M Bramhall Runners
94  75:00Col AllottSENM Goyt Valley
95  75:02James RushtonSENM  
96  75:13Paul ReadingSENM  
97 1375:15Neil MorganV45M LUA
98 875:18Julian SpencerV50M Spectrum
99 975:21Steve MachaV50M Boalloy
100 2375:25Jason StottV40M Pennine Fell Runners
1019175:32Sally GilliverV50W Wilmslow
102  75:36Tim RuckSENM Pennine Fell Runners
103  75:39Nicholas HackettV35M South Cheshire
104 1475:43Graeme BurnsV45M LUA
105 2475:50David HainesV40M Vale Royal
106  76:02Paul AthertonV35M Delamere Spartans
107 1576:04Robert HintonV45M 26.2
108  76:05Adam MorrisSENM Stafford H/Unattached
109  76:07Neil AdairV35M Spectrum
110  76:09Stephen WrightSENM  
111 1676:17Kevin PriceV45M Mow Cop Runners
112  76:26Mark RustonV35M Goyt Valley
11310 76:28Wendy TrimbelV35W Eryri
11411276:38Louisa HarrisonV40W Wilmslow
115 2576:39Steven AndrewsV40M Barnsley H
116  76:41Dominic RobertsV35M Pensby
117 1076:44Bryan CaseyV50M LUA
118 1776:47Andrew GaskellV45M Spectrum
11912 76:49Alison RussellSENW Spectrum
120 1876:51Lee GrantV45M  
121 176:59Pete StockV55M Wilmslow
122 2677:01Darren MattocksV40M Stafford H
123 1977:08Charles DunningV45M  
124  77:12Andy CleworthSENM Greater Manchester Police
125  77:17Thomas McCumeskySENM  
126 177:20Barry BlythV65M Macclesfield Harriers
12713177:35Ann-Marie JonesV60W Altrincham
128  77:46Daniel ChadwickV35M Spectrum
129 277:49Alan BockingV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
130 1177:55Richard HillV50M Delamere Spartans
131 277:57Brian HollandV55M Stockport/Goyt Valley
13214 78:00Michelle FoxSENW Stafford H
133 1278:05Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
134 2778:06Stuart JohnsonV40M  
135  78:12Phil FortunV35M Stone Master/Trentham
136 378:14Geoff GilbertV60M Wilmslow
13715 78:16Diane BygraveV35W Wilmslow
138  78:18Richard BouglasSENM Buxton
139 278:21Tony HeskethV65M Horwich
140  78:23Bryan McKennaV35M Buxton
141 2878:27Michael BarryV40MMichael BarrySale Harriers Manchester
142 378:33Paul NorrisV55M Wilmslow
143  78:39Barnaby GordonV35M Goyt Valley
144 2078:42Andrew GrayV45M  
145 378:44Jeff NormanV65M Altrincham
146 2978:47Simon HigginsV40M LUA
147  78:52Aleksander Kashefi-mofradV35M Buxton
148 478:56Tony HulmeV65M Wilmslow
149 2178:59Colin YatesV45M  
150 479:03Steve RusselllV55M Wilmslow RC
151  79:08Mark VallelySENM LUA
152 2279:10Neil TaylorV45M Skelmersdale
153 2379:11David BeerlingV45M Dark Peak
154 2479:13Tim HollowayV45M Delamere Spartans
155 2579:20David EdonV45M LUA
156 3079:26Ross MartlandV40M Buxton
157 2679:28Dave JonesV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
158 579:31John GuestV55M Trentham
159 3179:35Dan RhodeV40M Buxton Tri
160 2779:38Steve FaircloughV45M Stockport
161  79:41Andrew MainwaringV35M Stockport
162  79:44Joel SiddallSENM North Derbyshire
16316 79:46Zoe BartonV35W Glossopdale
164 3279:48David FollettV40M Mow Cop Runners
165 3379:53Charles RowlandsV40M South Cheshire
166 2880:00Ray O'KeefeV45M Macclesfield
167 3480:06Andrew DoddV40M Wilmslow
168 2980:09David MorrisV45M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
169 3080:11Darren JacksonV45M  
170 3180:24Christopher GrimeV45M Wilmslow
171  80:28John PeelSENM Pennine Fell Runners
172  80:34Christopher BascombeSENM  
173  80:35Krzysztof WawrzenczakSENM  
17417 80:40Rachael LawranceV35W Macclesfield
17518 80:46Victoria WallsSENW Spectrum
176 3280:47John WoodhouseV45M  
17719 80:48Molly WhittallV35W Macclesfield
178  80:55Louise GordonSENM South Cheshire Harriers
179 1380:55Gordon HutchinsV50M Sandbach
180 481:00John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
18120181:04Nicky MowatV55W Wilmslow
182 3381:16Terry WallV45M Trentham
183 3581:22Troy WilsonV40M FRA
184 3681:33David AndersonV40M Altrincham
185 3481:34Denis GarnhamV45M  
186 3781:36Ben JayV40M Goyt Valley
187  81:50Charles ColbySENM  
188 3581:51David Thornsby-SmithV45M Ashbourne
189  81:56Alistair KaySENM  
190  81:59Andrew DeavilleV35M South Cheshire
19121282:02Marion DixonV45W Clayton le Moors
192 1482:04Alan WilliamsV50MPhil NicholAltrincham
19322382:06Huma RahmanV40W Wilmslow
19423382:08Katie BusfieldV40W Ashbourne
195  82:10Mick ByrneV35M Congleton
196 682:13Paul JacksonV55M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
19724 82:15Amanda BradburyV35W Wilmslow
198  82:31Meng TangSENM Belle Vue
199 182:35Ken BurgessV70M Altrincham
200 3682:38Ranald MacKayV45M Spectrum
201 3882:40Michael MooreV40M LUA
202 1582:47John FouldsV50M FRA
203 3982:53Stephen GeeV40M  
204 4082:55Justin ClarksonV40M  
205 4182:56Steve RichardsV40M  
206 3782:57Andy BatterhamV45M Ashbourne
207 1683:05Steve FroodV50M Delamere Spartans
208  83:09Simon HillSENM  
20925483:13Janet RobertsonV45W Helsby RC
210 3883:20Duncan DickieV45M Macclesfield/Charnwood
211 4283:22Colin ShoreV40M  
212 583:24David GouldV60M West Bromwich/Mercia Fell
21326283:27Christine SkellernV50W Stafford H
214 3983:36Mark FosterV45M Wetherby
215 1783:41Dave HeathV50M Mow Cop Runners
216 4383:48Shaun TelfordV40M Delamere Spartans
217 4484:12David DyerV40M  
218  84:15Paul KirkhamSENM  
219 4084:17Richard HallV45M Bramhall Runners
220 4184:25Andrew BurnettV45M Glossopdale
221 4584:30David GearyV40M Congleton
222 4684:32Kevin MottramV40M Buxton
223 4784:33Greame BellV40M  
224 4884:37Martin HaywardV40M  
225 684:45Eddie SmithV55M Stafford H
22627484:56Cathryn LightfootV40W Tattenhall Runners
22728 84:57Heather JacksonSENW Congleton
228 4285:00Mark WhelanV45M Goyt Valley
229 585:05Richard MarlandV65M Rugeley Runners
230 4385:08Jonathan HarperV45M Wilmslow
231  85:15David KnowlesSENM  
232  85:18Peter LeesSENM LUA
233 785:38Ben GregoryV55M South Cheshire
23429385:50Sheila BradleyV55W Buxton
235  85:54James ChorleySENM  
236 4485:59Andy WoodV45M Belle Vue
23730486:04Julie HolmesV50W Mow Cop Runners
238 1886:07Sean TomsV50M  
239 1986:14Paul HuntV50M Goyt Valley
240 4986:18Martin GriffithsV40M Dark Peak
241 786:32John PorteousV60M Wilmslow
242 2086:37Phil CliffV50M South Cheshire
243 886:40Colin RutlandV55M LUA
24431 86:46Sara SteadV35W Pocklington/Congleton
24532 86:53Fiona FullwoodSENW Dark Peak FR
24633587:06Stephanie WoodV40W  
247 4587:10Paul TaylorV45M Saddleworth
248 5087:12Tom RussellV45M Boalloy
249 987:14Vince CutcliffeV55M LUA
250  87:16Ben WilliamsSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
Page: 1 2