Wolf's Pit (5.6M/1476ft) External Results
Shatton
16 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  37:58Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
2  38:21Kristian JonesU23M Swansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3  38:58Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
4  39:39Jonathan CrickmoreU23M Brighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni
5  40:19Robert LittleSENM  
6  40:45John HeneghanSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC
7  41:52Steve FranklinSENM Totley
8 142:02Christopher LeighV40M Trafford/Pennine
9  42:12Simon ColdrickV35M Buxton/Pennine
10  42:31Neil NorthropSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
11 242:51Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
12  43:09Tom HortonU20MBashir HussainAmbleside/Sheffield Uni
13  43:24Adrian LinskillSENM Totley
14  43:33Jason BurgessV35M Staffordshire Moorlands
15  43:38Ian MillsSENM  
16 343:40Carl EgogllV40M Dark Peak
17  43:43David LundSENM Dark Peak
18 444:04Paul ButcherV45M Mansfield/Southwell
19  44:25Noel CurtisSENM Pennine
20 544:31Craig JefferyV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
21  44:43Josh WilliamsSENM Dark Peak
22 144:55Alan KirkV50M Pennine
23 644:58Richard HoughtonV40M Macc
24 745:00Graham MoffattV45M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
25 845:32Clive FitzpatrickV40M Trafford
26  45:38Jim WoodSENM Staffs Moreland
27  45:43Andrew BlackettSENM Durham Fell Runners
28  45:46William GriffithsSENM Pennine
29 245:50Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
30 945:55Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City
31 1046:08Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
32 1146:10Richard BradburyV40M Mat Ac
33 1246:16Andrew WainwrightV40M Fra
34  46:42David BethellSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
35 1346:49Mark MessengerV45M Macclesfield
36 146:54Matthew ElkingtonU20M Kenilworth Runners
37  46:56Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
38  47:05Simon ChoppinSENM Lucl
391 47:06Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
40  47:13Edward JamesSENM Belper
41  47:26Richard JamesSENM Cgcc
42  47:31William CartwrightSENM  
43  47:36Tim RutterSENM Dark Peak
44 1447:42Rob PillingV40M Porter
45  47:44Luke BeresfordSENM Ripley
46 1547:46Tom GalvinV40M Bristol & West
47 347:59Gavin WilliamsV45M Dark Peak
48  48:03Steven KnightV35M Glossopdale
49  48:05Alexander HughesU20M Southwell
50 1648:06Robin HopeV40MRobin HopeStaffordshire Moorlands
51 448:12Andy BarnettV50M Dark Peak
52  48:29Mark DavisSENM Redhill RR/Andover
532 48:31Emma GouldU23WWilliam LayeWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell
54  48:38James PierceV35M Penistone
55 548:39Richard WilkinsonV50M Long Eaton
56 648:42John HewittV45M Glossopdale
57 748:49Ian BeckinghamV50M Redhill RR
58 1748:50Rob HigginsonV40M Fat Boys
59  48:51Jim SmmelrothSENM Southwell
60  48:52Kristian GroomSENM Dark Peak
61  48:53Stuart ReidV35M Dark Peak
62  48:57James CoxSENM Fra
63  49:01Tom StokesSENM Erwash Valley
64 849:03Dave SolesV45M Pennine
65  49:23John AlexanderSENM Cgcc
66  49:28Brett BeckshawSENM Erewash
67 1849:33Noel CraineV40M Eyrie
68 249:35Edward HoonU15M Matlock
69 1949:37Stephen SmithiesV40M Calder Valley
703149:47Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
71 2049:48Colin WardV40M Ilkeston
72 2149:52Paul LydonV40M Totley
73  50:03Alex MooreSENM Sheff Univ
744250:05Christine HowardV40W Matlock/Police
75 2250:06Wayne WestV40M Clowne
76 950:07Tim RaynorV50M Mansfield
77  50:10Tim CoulshawSENM Glossopdale
78  50:11Jon OsborneSENM  
79 1050:13Ashley KayV50M  
80 1150:19Garry McmahonV50M Redhill Road
81  50:27James LuratiSENM Achille Ratti
82 2350:28Bryan LomasV40M Congleton
83 1250:44Dave ReillyV50M Rossendale
845350:46Steph CurtisV40W Pennine
85  50:48David HeathcoteV35M Buxton
86 2450:49Cogin SmithV40M Syo
87 1350:50Bernard LewisV50M Southwell
88 2550:53Robert BoltonV40M  
89 1450:57Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
90  50:58Mick MurraySENM Dark Peak
91  50:59John BramwellSENM  
92 2651:00Neil WeightmanV45M Erewash Valley
93  51:10Philip BlundellSENM Highpeak Tri
94 1551:14Jed TurnerV50M Sheffield RC
95 2751:18Krishna MahadevanV45M Belper
96 2851:21Dave SykesV40M Dark Peak
97  51:23Stuart VasSENM  
98 1651:27Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
99 2951:31John ThomsonV40M Fat Boys
100  51:34Andrew LakeV35M Esk Valley
101 3051:36Peter MopleyV40M Fra
102 151:37Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
103  51:40Matthew StrawbridgeSENM  
104 3151:56Simon BaylissV45MSimon BaylissSteel City
105 3252:01Andrew HunterV40M Beeston
106  52:02Michael TimmV45M Steel City
107  52:05Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
108 3352:16Michael SlaterV40M Steel City
109 1752:19Adrian BakerV50M Dark Peak
110 3452:21Mark SampsonV40M Pennine
111  52:22David HulleySENM  
112 1852:29Alan RenfreteV50M  
113 3552:35Paul HulbertV40M Fat Boys
114 3652:38Branden DavisonV40M Fat Boys
115 3752:41Chris FunnellV40M  
116  52:47Mario RocchelliV35M Long Eaton
117 3852:58Steve AdamsV40M  
118 1953:01John MooneyV50M Macclesfield
119 3953:06Jonathan PittsV45M Ilkeston
120 4053:08Lee GrantV45M Goyt Valley
121  53:09Ian WebbSENM Hatton Darts RC
122 2053:13Geoff PettengellV50M Mowcop Runners
123  53:17Robin MittonSENM  
124 4153:23Robin DuffeyV40M Totley
1256 53:27Zoe ProctorSENW Pennine
126  53:30Alex HartleySENM Cgcc
127 253:32Mick CochraneV65M Rotherham/Dark Peak
128 4253:33Francesco LariV45M Redhill RR
129 4353:35Dai BodwellV40M Gorphwysfa
130  53:36Stuart BeeceSENM  
131 4453:40Neil McgrawV40M Glossopdale
132 4553:45Jonathan HullV40M Goyt Valley
133 4653:47Stephen KenworthyV45M Unattached
134  53:49Richard BouglasSENM Buxton
1357 53:50Kat LoveSENW Fat Boys
1368453:51Nicola ParkinV40W Dark Peak
137 4753:55Hal SpencerV40M  
138  54:02An OtherSENM  
139 4854:04Rob SkeltonV40M  
140  54:09Tom YoungSENM Glossopdale
141 2154:11Steve WickhamV50M Erewash
142 4954:15Rob WillisV40M Totley
143  54:16James BellinghamU23M Mansfield
144 5054:21Robert AtkinV40M  
145  54:31Jason PraillV35M Springfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds
146 5154:32Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
1479154:35Ellie CrownshawU17W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
148 2254:37Dave JohnsonV50M  
149 5254:41Carl SaxtonV40M Danum Harriers
150 2354:44David WalshV50M Redhill RR
151  55:01Tim TenckSENM Pennine Fell Runners
152  55:05Jason SteeleSENM  
153  55:10Mark JelbertSENM  
154 2455:18William LoweV55M Rossendale
155  55:27Glen IrvingV35M Dark Peak
156 5355:30Mike BensonV40M  
157 5455:32Dave FollettV40M Mowcop Runners
158 5555:33Richard BembridgeV40M  
15910555:34Gay FletcherV40W  
160 5655:37Paul WoolhouseV40M Southwell
161  55:46David PerkinsV35M Killamarsh
162  55:50Jack WarwickSENM  
163  55:51Parminder ChaggarSENM Cgcc
164 2555:52Dave CloughV55M Long Eaton
165  55:54Alasdair MenmuirSENM Steel City
166 5755:55Adrian DavnV40M Dark Peak
167 5855:56Philip SturgeonV45M Southwell
168 2655:58Ron ReesV50M Pennine Fell Runners
169 5956:01David GreenstreetV40M  
170 6056:02Phil AbbottV40M Long Eaton
171  56:06James CrosslandSENM  
172 2756:09Kevin ParkerV50M  
173 2856:12Andy BuckV55M Steel City
17411 56:14Lucy TeagleSENW  
175  56:20Paul GriffithsV35M Formula One Circuit Crew
176 6156:25Rob TurnerV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
177 6256:26Andrew GriggV40M Derby TC
178 2956:27Reg CooperV50M  
179 3056:29Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
180  56:30Sam AmpsSENM Shelton
181 3156:31Steve WathallV55M Retford
182 6356:41Clive WaddingtonV40M Totley
183 3256:43Roger WillisonV50M Sinfin
184  56:47Jonathan GregsonSENM Hatton Darts RC
185 6456:52John HamshawV40M  
18612 57:02Emma GerrardSENW Pennine
18713 57:07Sarah VernauV35W Formula One Circuit Crew
188 6557:12Simon ConroyV40M  
189  57:15Steve GraceSENM Pennine
190 3357:17Glyn SawfordV50M Holmep
191 3457:18Max HowardV55M Retford
192 6657:22Christopher NewmanV40M Danum Harriers
193  57:25Thomas SilcockSENM  
194 3557:27Alan MaplethorpeV50M Long Eaton
195  57:41Dave HopgoodSENM Danum Harriers
19614657:52Jo BednallV45W Buxton
197  58:00Thomas BrittanSENM Holmep
19815758:05Caroline ScottV40W Sinfin
199 6758:06Michael TwiggV45M Steel City
200 3658:09Steve MonaghanV50M North Derbyshire
201  58:14Sam StringerSENM  
202 6858:15Darren WebbV40M Dark Peak
203  58:17Dan GaraghtySENM  
204 6958:18Dean MorrisV40M  
205 7058:20David WassV45M Worksop
206 3758:21Dave BoneV50M  
207  58:52Daniel SimsSENM Pennine
208 3858:56David IbbotsonV50M  
209 7159:01Joanne GrantV40M Milltown Milers
210 3959:04David EdgeV55M Staffordshire Moorlands
211 7259:08Mike ArnettV40M  
212  59:10Shane CappelSENM  
213 4059:13David WattV50M Notfast
214 4159:17Graham BarnesV50M  
215  59:22Anthony HillSENM  
216  59:30Rob FreemanSENM Fat Boys
21716159:32Pat GoodallV55W Totley
218 359:36David GouldV60M West Bromwich/Mercia Fell
21917859:40Joanne MossV40W Congleton
220  59:41Peter WatsonSENM  
22118959:42Penny CollierV40W  
222 7359:43Steve BrandrethV40M Porter
223 4259:47John BrownellV50M Dark Peak
22419 59:48Joanna MaylandV35W Staffordshire Moorlands
225  59:49Sally HodcinsSENM Mansfield
22620259:52Debbie HillV50W Congleton
227 7460:00Robert WallisV45M Buxton
228 4360:04John StephensonV55M Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
229  60:10Mike ThomsonSENM  
230 7560:11Paul MellorV40M Hatton Darts RC
231 7660:12David SternV40M Kimberwortgh
232211060:21Ali ThanesV40W Eyrie
233 7760:31Mark WoodV40M  
234221160:37Donna ClaridgeV45W City of Sheffield/Dark Peak
23523 60:43Yvonne PeakeV35W Derwent Runners (Derby)
236  60:45Kevin RhoneSENM  
237241260:49Elaine FleuriotV40W Pennine
238 7860:51Aron JacksonV40M Worksop
239251361:16Jane MellorV40W Pennine Fell Runners
240 7961:28David SugdenV45M Dark Peak
241261461:34Caroline HardineV40W Pudsey
242 8061:38Adrian BellinghamV40M Mansifld
243 4461:42Simon WillingtonV50M Southwell
244 8161:44Matthew ZawadzkiV40M Steel City
245 8261:49Paul BaxendaleV40M  
246 8361:52Chris MoodyV40M  
247  61:53Carolyn GauntSENM Sheff Rc
248 4561:59Tom RickettsV50M Totley
249 8462:05Paul FryersV45M Penistone
250 8562:17David GearyV40M Congleton
Page: 1 2