KWL Cunswick External Results
Kendal
9 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:53John RocheSENM  Aberdeen Univ AC
2  31:26Nigel WoodSENM  Coniston Fell Runners
3 131:32John AtkinsonV45M  Ambleside
4 231:36Justin AnsellV40M   
5  31:46Jack SmithSENM  Wharfdale
6 132:00Mark RobertsV50M  Borrowdale
7 332:05Paul DugdaleV45M  Kendal
8  33:39Ben ProcterSENM  Helm Hill
9 233:45Rick StuartV50M  Helm Hill
10 433:48Alastair DunnV40M  Helm Hill
11 533:57Rob DewhurstV40M  Ambleside
12 634:23Alex PilkingtonV40M  Settle
13  34:30Timothy CowinV40M  Howgill
14  34:39Paul ReillySENM  Coniston
15 735:00Paul KnowlesV40M  Ambleside
16  35:07Lee ProcterSENM  Helm Hill
171 35:18Rebecca SheffieldSENW  Ambleside
18 835:24Craig BurrowV40M  Helm Hill
19 935:49Andrew SlatteryV45M  Keswick
20 1036:05Jacob DyerV40M  Helm Hill
21  36:28Robert CrawfordSENM  Coniston
22  36:28Harry PackhamSENM   
23 336:36Brian KennedyV50M  Settle
24  36:53Shane OhlySENM   
25 1137:12Simon WallerV45M  Helm Hill
26  37:18Paul AitkenSENM  Helm Hill
27 437:22Brian ThompsonV60M  Helm Hill
28  37:42Sam GriffithsSENM  Settle Harriers
29  38:00Daniel McLoughlinSENM   
30  38:06Ben WallerSENM  Helm Hill
31 1238:08Mark BellV45M  Dallam RC
32 1338:10Stuart DuthieV40M   
332 38:30Alison RichardsV35W  Helm Hill
34 1438:35Tony ThorntonV40M  Settle Harriers
353138:43Louise RobertsV40W  Kendal/Ambleside
36 538:52Andy EvansV50M  Settle
37 1538:58Johnny MarchantV40M  Helm Hill
38  39:05Jack SharplesU20M  Dallam RC
39 639:07Philip RigbyV50M  Helm Hill
40 739:20Ian HutchinsonV50M  Bowland
41 1639:27Garry LaneV40M  Coniston
42  39:32Karl MasonSENM  Helm Hill
43 839:38Jasper SandersV50M   
44  39:45Cameron JonesSENM   
45 1739:48John OsborneV40M  Settle Harriers
46 939:52Ray GillV50M  Dallam RC
47 1039:58Graham MoffatV55M  Howgill
484240:05Hazel RobinsonV40W  Ambleside
49  40:08John ArmisteadSENM  Helm Hill
505340:20Deborah CopleyV45W  Dallam RC
516440:34Evelyn DugdaleV50W  Helm Hill
52 1840:40Stuart AllanV40M  Allithwaite
537540:45Jill EcclestonV40W  Settle
54 1140:57Simon MilliganV50M  Helm Hill
558641:14Donna WhiteheadV40W  Helm Hill
56 1241:20Nigel BarnesV50M  Settle Harriers
57 1341:33Tim MurrayV50M  Helm Hill
58  41:34Matt DavisSENM   
59 1941:44Stephen WatsonV45M  Dallam RC
60 2041:46Dan TraceyV40M   
61 141:50Barry ScholesV60M  Wharfdale
629 41:54Amanda BurrowSENW  Helm Hill
6310742:05Caroline HoldenV45W  Helm Hill
64 1442:08Chris J SchofieldV50M  Helm Hill
65 2142:21Patrick WillinkV40M  Helm Hill
6611 42:35Nina WalkingshawV35W  Cumberland Fell Runners
67 1542:39William CoupeV50M  Helm Hill
68  43:24Jonathan WalkingshawV35M  Cumberland Fell Runners
6912 43:26Rowan RannerSENW  Helm Hill
70 1643:28David AppleyardV50M  Helm Hill
71 1743:34Mike TroupV50M  Ambleside
72 1843:46Peter SingletonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
73 1943:58Martin JonesV50M   
74 2244:01Mark CharnleyV40M   
7513844:03Jo WilcoxV40W  Helm Hill
7614 44:13Jayne RigbyV35W  Helm Hill
7715 44:30Judith MarshallV35W  Settle/Unattached
7816944:35Ann-Marie SwallowV40W  Helm Hill
79  44:52Matthew BeelySENM   
80 2345:02Raj MadhasV45M  Wharfedale
81 2445:04Andrew DicksonV40M  Coniston
82  45:24Richard DunningSENM   
83171045:43Eleanor KnowlesV40W  Ambleside
8418 45:44Charlotte MilliganU17W  Helm Hill
85 2045:45Pete CoeV50M  Helm Hill
86191145:57Helen SamsonV40W  Helm Hill
87 246:12Michael McLouglinV60M  Preston Harriers
88 346:28Greg TagneyV60M  Dallam RC/Ellesmere Port
8920146:45Wendy DoddsV60W  Clayton le Moors
90  47:09Martin ArthurSENM  Dallam
91211247:29Niki RylanceV40W  Ambleside
92  47:30John RylanceSENM  Ambleside
9322 47:54Victoria UptonSENW  Helm Hill
94 2148:24Andrew LeedhamV50M  Dallam RC
9523148:37Lynn WhittakerV50W  Wharfdale
96 449:08Trevor MetcalfeV60M  Wharfedale
97 2249:30Iain CrossleyV50M  Settle Harriers
98 549:58John BarstowV60M  Hoad Hill
99241349:59Lindsay HarrodV45W  Helm Hill
100251450:32Joanne WulfV40W  Settle Harriers
101261550:34Ruth MaxwellV45W  Settle
102 2351:45Geoffrey ThompsonV50M  Keighley & Craven
103271651:54Anna StevensV40W  Helm Hill
10428251:54Kathleen AubreyV50W  Helm Hill
105 2452:16Harvey BrownV50M  Hallamshire Harriers
106291752:20Julie LaverockV45W  Salford H
10730 52:42Josie SandersonSENW   
108311855:44Sarah SpaldingV40W   
10932356:11Jill GatesV50W  Settle Harriers
110 659:26Phil KirbyV60M  Coniston
111 159:45Denis WoodV70M  Borrowdale
112331959:55Elise WatsonV45W  Dallam RC
ZFL U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:47Jacob SteeleU15M-1 Dallam RC
2  15:13Oscar MeanwellU17M2 Borrowdale
3  16:31Tom HarkesU17M1 Dallam RC
4  16:33George TostevinU15M-1 Lancaster & Morecambe
5  16:37Jordan RawlinsU15M-1 Crook
6  17:46Michael DugdaleU15M-2 Kendal/Helm Hill
71 17:50Katherine LawsonU15W-1 Helm Hill
8  18:24Jamie GittinsU17M  Broughton Runners
9  18:25George AttwoodU15M-2 Dallam RC
102 19:28Hannah ThomU15W-1 Keighley & Craven
113 19:46Alice SteeleU17W1 Dallam RC
12  20:53James MaxwellU17M  Settle Harriers
134 21:27Rosie DutsonU17W  Helm Hill
145 22:26Georgia StevensU17W  Helm Hill
156 22:39Maddy BellU17W1 Dallam RC
167 22:57Alice SlatteryU15W-1 Helm Hill
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:45Luke BowenU15M Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside
2  14:03Tom NelsonU15M Mark GoldieWharfedale
3  14:12Joe EdmondsonU14M  Broughton Runners
4  14:40Jacob AubreyU15M  Kendal/Helm Hill
5  15:21Robert AskewU13M  Helm Hill
6  15:41Jake ShuttleworthU15M  Ambleside
7  16:13Samuel ThomU13M  Keighley & Craven
8  16:14Ben WinterburnU14M  Lancs and Morecambe
91 16:32Mia WalshU13W  Helm Hill
10  16:56Morgan WeymouthU14M   
11  17:43Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M  Wharfedale
122 18:10Francesca WeymouthU14W   
133 18:13Noun RichardsonU14W  Dallam
144 18:49Katie ThurlowU14W  Helm Hill
15  19:32Harry SteeleU14M  Dallam
165 20:20Keera NelsonU13W  Wharfedale
17  20:21Cole KirbyU14M  Ambleside
18  20:50Tommy BeuzevalU14M   
196 23:12Grace AttwoodU13W  Dallam RC
20  26:01Alexander KnowlesU14M  Ambleside
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:12Charlie HardingU11M  Eden Runners
2  5:14William ThompsonU13M  Wharfedale
3  5:15Ben EdmondsonU12M  Broughton Runners
4  5:16Thomas MarshallU13M  Settle
5  5:17Harry BowenU11M  Kendal
6  5:17James BowenU12M  Ambleside
7  5:28Alexander ThompsonU11M Karen GlerumWharfedale
8  5:29Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU13M  Settle
9  5:31Daniel SandersonU12M  Ambleside
10  5:41Josh RoelantsU13M Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
111 5:44Chloe RylanceU11W  Ambleside
12  5:48James ThornleyU12M  Ambleside
13  5:50Ollie SandersU12M  Helm Hill
14  5:51Ben SmithU12M   
15  5:53Matthew HolroydU12M  Settle
162 5:56Emelia StevensU12W  Helm Hill
17  5:59Elliot WrenU12M  Helm Hill
183 6:02Lilli CarrU11W  Keighley & Craven
19  6:05George PilkingtonU12M  Settle
20  6:06Bob EvansU12M  Settle
21  6:07Joe ClaytonU12M  Helm Hill
22  6:10Douglas Segger-StaveleyU12M  Settle
23  6:14Ryan WhiteheadU12M  Helm Hill
244 6:15Olesia WinderU11W Tim WinderHoad Hill
255 6:16Emily CarpenterU13W  Settle
26  6:17Barnaby WalkingshawU11M  Eden Runners
276 6:18Mollie BrattU11W  Helm Hill
28  6:20Alex JacksonU12M  Ambleside
29  6:24Christopher BrownU11M  Clayton le Moors
307 6:26Maddie SandersU12W  Helm Hill
31  6:26Henry HunterU12M   
32  6:27Matthew AnsellU12M  Helm Hill
33  6:28William DurkinU12M  Ambleside
34  6:29Lewis AireyU12M  Helm Hill
35  6:31Harry SandersonU12M  Ambleside
368 6:42Lottie BeardwoodU12W  Helm Hill
379 6:43Maia DohertyU12W  Dallam
3810 6:44Islay AitkenU11W  Kendal
39  6:45James KellyU12M  Ambleside
4011 6:47Sophie RylanceU12W  Ambleside
4112 6:48Courtney HutchinsonU12W  Broughton
42  6:49Toby UmplebyU12M  Kendal
43  6:50Harvey AtkinsonU12M  Broughton Runners
44  6:54Zach DohertyU12M   
4513 6:55Erin CumminsU11W  Settle
46  6:56Luke SimmondsU12M  Hoad Hill
47  7:02Oliver SmithU12M   
4814 7:03Clara SamsonU12W  Helm Hill
49  7:08Gordon BlackburnU12M  Ambleside
5015 7:09Sarah SmithU12W   
5116 7:09Holly GlaisterU12W  Ambleside
5217 7:10Ella BeardwoodU12W  Helm Hill
53  7:15Brodie WeymouthU12M   
54  7:28Joseph RigbyU12M  Helm Hill
55  7:28Tristain NelsonU12M  Wharfedale
56  7:29Robert PorterU12M  Ambleside
57  7:29Jamie WallerU11M  Dallam RC
5818 7:31Ella ParkU12W  Helm Hill
5919 7:36Freya RichardsU12W  Helm Hill
6020 7:38Briege HutchinsonU12W   
6121 7:40Rosie SwallowU11W  Kendal
62  7:41Charlie BlackburnU12M  Ambleside
6322 7:43Abigail WallerU13W  Dallam RC
64  7:44Oscar WulfU12M  Settle
6523 7:45Edith EcclestonU12W  Settle
6624 7:47Beau WalkingshawU12W  Eden Runners
67  7:55Logan HutchinsonU12M  Broughton
68  7:59Vaughan SamsonU11M  Kendal
6925 8:05Rowan BakerU12W  Helm Hill
70  8:08Matthew WrightU12M  Helm Hill
7126 8:08Jessica EdmondsonU12W  Broughton Runners
7227 8:09Roxana GittinsU12W  Broughton Runners
7328 8:10Tessa KnowlesU12W  Ambleside
74  8:11Jack HillU12M   
7529 8:13Esme WalkingshawU12W  Eden Runners
7630 8:23Emily CrossleyU12W  Settle
77  8:30Benjamin GrundyU11M  Keighley & Craven
78  8:31Luke LeadbeatterU12M  Lancaster & Morecambe
7931 8:32Rebecca DyerU12W  Helm Hill
8032 8:32Lauren EvansU12W  Settle
8133 8:36Ellie ThomasU12W  Helm Hill
8234 8:48Connie EcclestonU12W  Settle
83  8:52Rory KnowlesU12M  Ambleside