Anne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open External Results
Shildon
13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.5Robert Savage U13M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:46.391:46.39
22:00.0Alexander Lythgoe U11M11 Gateshead1:53.31:53.3
32:03.1Oliver TelferPBU13M11Brenda MallenAlnwick2:03.12:03.1
42:03.1William Fowler U11M10Janice LawtonGateshead1:53.191:47.57
52:06.9Daniel Buckle U11M10 Sedgefield2:00.852:00.85
62:08.8Joshua Wraith U11M11 Shildon1:55.71:55.7
72:10.1Ciaran John LinesPBU13M11 Sedgefield2:10.12:10.1
82:10.5Benjamin Johnson U11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:58.41:58.4
92:11.6Max Butler U11M10 Billingham2:00.21:50.73
102:12.3Nathaniel Bell U11M10 Darlington H2:05.31:48.28
112:12.6Monty Wordsworth U11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:58.81:58.8
122:13.1Aidan BarrassSBU11M9 Shildon2:13.11:55.96
132:13.6Nathan Mawer U13M12 Teesdale2:05.832:05.83
142:15.6Thomas Wraith U11M11 Shildon2:07.92:07.9
152:17.2Max TurnerPBU13M11 Sedgefield2:17.22:17.2
162:20.2Jago NewbySBU11M9 Chester-le-Street2:20.22:01.26
172:26.0Adam Hanby U13M11 Shildon2:08.532:08.09
182:29.0Travis Anderson U11M9Brian BrownSedgefield2:23.121:39.53
192:29.8Harry AskwithPBU11M10 Crook2:29.82:29.8
202:31.2Harry CullenPBU11M9 Shildon2:31.22:31.2
212:32.3Fraser YoungPBU11M11 Chester-le-Street2:32.32:32.3
222:37.4Jake BewleySBU11M9 Shildon2:37.42:27.0
232:37.8Finlay TelferSBU11M10 Alnwick2:37.82:22.71
242:38.5Leighton Ince U13M11 Shildon2:27.162:27.16
252:46.1Nathan SlaterPBU11M10 Shildon2:46.12:46.1
262:47.6Gregor BatleyPBU11M9 Alnwick2:47.62:47.6
272:52.8Thomas BoyntonPBU11M9 Shildon2:52.82:52.8
282:58.5Callum DarbySBU11M9 Shildon/Sedgefield2:58.52:29.0
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.0Nicole PhillipsPBU11W10Maureen DodsworthHoughton Harriers1:54.991:49.1
22:01.7Rhiannon HedleyPBU11W11Mike BatemanMorpeth1:52.431:52.43
32:03.2Emma Johnson U11W11 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian1:59.41:53.54
42:04.7Jessica Hall U11W11Scott HydonSedgefield2:02.62:02.6
52:09.6Katie JohnsonPBU11W9 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:01.531:47.1
62:10.3Chloe Fairclough U13W11 Shildon2:06.32:06.3
72:10.3Lucy Scothern U11W10John TinklerChester-le-Street2:01.971:50.52
82:11.7Mille FosterPBU11W11 Shildon2:11.72:11.7
92:12.0Scarlett Newby U11W11Gary CurtisChester-le-Street2:01.82:01.3
102:14.2ANNABEL COOPER U11W  Tees  
112:15.4Lauren BrownSBU11W9 Alnwick2:15.41:56.43
122:16.2Emma HartPBU13W11Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:16.22:16.2
132:16.3Caitlin CarrPBU11W11Bryan MackayCrook2:16.32:16.3
142:20.4Kate MurphyPBU11W11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:06.62:06.6
152:21.1Caitlin MinnsPBU11W10 Shildon2:21.12:21.1
162:22.6Abbie Mooney U11W11 Billingham2:03.62:03.6
172:23.5Holly Clarke U11W10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:08.92:08.9
182:25.9Daisy PercivalPBU11W10Geoffrey FenwickChester-le-Street2:21.32:18.9
192:27.8Millie BreeseSBU11W9 Alnwick2:27.82:19.3
202:28.7Ailsa BatleyPBU11W11 Alnwick2:28.72:28.7
212:31.9Emily VestSBU11W10 Darlington H2:31.92:15.6
222:32.8Emilie ClarkSBU11W9 Crook2:32.82:13.8
232:33.5Sophie Glaister U11W11Marie WalkerSedgefield2:18.42:02.29
242:34.4Jenny Walker U11W11Marie WalkerSedgefield2:24.02:24.0
252:35.3Lucy Howell U11W10 Sedgefield2:29.652:20.08
262:38.4Abbie WalkerPBU11W11Marie WalkerSedgefield2:25.72:25.2
272:39.5Izzy CullenPBU13W11 Shildon2:39.52:39.5
282:45.7Daisy GuyPBU11W10 Sedgefield2:45.72:45.7