Charnwood AC Warm-Up Meeting External Results
Loughborough
12 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.29Amber Scott U15WRichard MasseyRetford5:06.84:37.99
25:30.99Mollie ScottPBU15WRichard MasseyRetford5:12.34:41.23
35:33.62Hollie GamblePBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:12.04:58.20
45:48.46Ed ParrySBU11MKelly BramhaldRushcliffe5:48.464:27.80
55:56.63Maya Stokes U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:24.895:02.1
65:59.09Lexie Mcloughlin U11WRoger FrancksCharnwood5:37.94:57.0
76:02.75Olivia Bonshor U11WRoger FrancksCharnwood5:38.94:53.50
86:04.39Louise Gallagher U13WStuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath5:56.15:56.1
96:27.15Aoife Brotherton U11W Wreake & Soar Valley6:21.705:32.3
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.09Aimee SeagerPBU17WRoy StowellCharnwood5:13.095:03.87
25:15.36Laura Aryeetey U13W Charnwood5:04.774:40.56
35:29.28Rebecca Herring U20W Chesterfield5:12.925:12.92
45:33.71Jess Hazell U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:10.05:02.5
55:35.47Olivia OsbornePBU13WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:25.75:22.3
65:36.93Lauren WilcoxSBU15W Derby5:36.935:26.5
75:42.52Katie Parker U11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:20.764:47.20
85:48.28Freya WhitePBU13W Newark AC5:48.285:48.28
95:48.62Scarlett Pagett-WrightPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:48.625:48.62
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.51Ellie WhitePBU17W Newark AC4:57.424:55.41
25:00.70Bill Chesters U15MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:52.34:04.24
35:04.11Elliot MeylanPBU15M Buxton4:54.24:31.1
45:06.34Fern HarrisonPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:55.754:47.20
55:07.01Mia AtkinsonPBU13W Charnwood4:52.654:37.02
65:07.99Iris DaviesPBU15WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:07.995:07.99
75:10.38Eleanor HerePBU15WRoger FrancksCharnwood5:05.44:35.6
85:17.10Lucca Watson-Quilter U13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:02.834:36.23
95:18.40Katie LordPBU17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:18.404:40.74
105:20.76Rebecca BrownPBU17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:13.94:56.51
115:22.16Rhiannon Troop U17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:17.425:17.42
125:32.96Roman Watson-Quilter U13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:06.994:20.11
135:33.45Kyle HaycockPBU13MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:33.455:33.45
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.46Joshua ChartersPBU15MMichele HarropWorksop/City of Sheffield4:47.54:47.5
24:53.54Ella HughesPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:35.274:31.18
34:54.14Sam BroomheadPBU20M Chesterfield4:53.004:32.36
44:56.98Bella Williams U17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington4:46.84:32.02
54:59.75Charlie McGlincheyPBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:49.454:09.87
65:02.47Jessamie Rattray U15W Charnwood4:49.04:45.2
75:05.12George Shephard U13M Ivanhoe Robins4:45.04:17.8
85:06.03Elsie ButlerPBSENWRoger FrancksCharnwood4:54.34:47.00
95:07.23Thomas BarnesPBU17MIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield4:57.74:24.90
105:08.98Rachael Jones U15WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:03.445:03.44
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.53Ryan Ashforth U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:18.24:10.1
24:31.93James RussellPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:28.14:14.98
34:35.88Callum Abberley U15MSimon KingBurton4:20.53:57.24
44:42.17Geoff Lowry V50MMatthew LongAmber Valley & Erewash4:39.294:24.9
54:44.12Finn LydonPBU15MVince WilsonCharnwood4:32.133:59.37
64:46.62Alex TurnerPBSENWJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4:42.714:42.71
74:50.49Sam AllenPBU15M Chesterfield4:28.94:20.21