Brewer Games Open Meeting External Results
Cheltenham
5 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.98Aaron Bishop U20M Tony JacksonSwindon2:02.262:02.26
22:09.89Iain Devlin SENM  Cheltenham2:05.152:05.15
32:10.31Calvin Scoltock V40M Calvin ScoltockBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:08.72:06.92
42:12.00Jacob PickeringPBU17M Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:05.11:54.80
52:18.65Gavin McCaughertyPBSENM Gavin McCaughertyCheltenham2:18.652:18.65
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.13Oliver PowellPBU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:18.572:10.2
22:28.95Christopher ParrPBU15M2 Cheltenham2:25.562:19.6
32:30.84Benjamin ConnolePBU15M2 Cheltenham2:29.182:29.18
42:40.53Ben SlumanPBU15M1 Cheltenham2:40.332:14.71
52:42.91Simon Crew U15M1 Cirencester2:32.622:18.60
62:46.72James Edwards U15M1 Cirencester2:33.92:18.1
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.89Jayden Lilley U13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:24.82:10.1
22:45.61James Findlay U13M1 Cheltenham2:37.82:37.8
32:50.95Henry JamesPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:50.952:50.95
42:54.44Daniel Marshall U13M2 Cheltenham2:39.222:39.22
52:56.56Dan StevensPBU13M1 Stroud2:56.562:56.56
62:59.82Henry RaynerPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:59.822:59.82
73:00.16James ParrPBU13M2 Cheltenham3:00.163:00.16
93:03.40Alexander Veal U13M1 Cheltenham2:54.92:45.7
83:03.81Jonah RodriguesPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:03.813:03.81
103:06.57Dominic SoltauPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:06.573:06.57
113:08.57Benjamin SullivanSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:08.572:50.06
123:09.16George PalmerSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:09.162:50.6
133:09.42Reece Matthews U13M  Chelt  
143:12.56Oliver DohertyPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:12.562:28.87
153:26.81Ben McFall U13M  Chelt  
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.67Fraser WillmorePBU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:25.572:06.8
22:39.52Tom SamuelPBU13M2David HanstockCheltenham2:38.72:38.7
32:52.23Jamie Lythgoe U13M  Chelt  
42:54.16Thomas AllcockSBU13M2 Cheltenham2:48.712:44.1
52:59.64Harry ToddPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:59.642:59.64
63:00.24Jack Webb U13M  Chelt  
73:00.24Ben WattsSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:00.242:59.4
83:05.37James ThomsonSBU13M2 Cheltenham3:05.372:59.43
93:06.11Alfie Clarke Coast U13M  Chelt  
103:08.07Findlay WallerSBU13M1 Stroud3:08.072:35.23
113:11.62Andre StampPBU13M2 Cheltenham3:11.623:11.62
123:13.49James MonteithPBU13M1David LucasForest of Dean3:13.493:13.49
133:19.40Natty PhillipsPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:19.403:19.40
143:20.78Robert Wellsted U13M1 Forest of Dean3:15.33:10.5
153:34.68Elliot Carter U13M  Chelt  
163:37.63Jj GeeSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:37.633:23.2
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.35Ellie WallaceSBU17W-2Steve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:28.352:12.38
22:32.71Jessica White U17W-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:26.82:26.8
32:36.88Danielle Sharpe U20W1Christopher BrownStroud2:35.52:26.7
42:38.71Elizabeth Sutton U17W-2 Stroud2:36.52:35.3
52:39.91Jessica PeatSBU17W-1 Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs2:39.912:32.4
62:40.24Jessie Hale U17W-2 Stroud2:34.92:34.9
72:41.70Rachel SeePBU20W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:39.722:39.72
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.78Freya Lane U15W2 Cheltenham2:26.262:26.26
22:33.98Jessica SheppardPBU15W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:25.62:24.75
32:35.73Rosanna MutsaarsSBU15W2 Bourton/Cheltenham2:35.732:35.3
42:37.76Cara HartSBU15W1 Stroud2:31.12:31.1
52:39.18Agata GilesPBU15W2 Cheltenham2:33.222:29.90
62:39.89Katerina HorrocksPBU15W1 Cheltenham2:38.52:29.47
72:44.19Ellen FosterPBU15W1 Cirencester2:34.602:34.60
82:52.22Jessica SmithPBU15W2 Cheltenham2:52.222:52.22
93:01.48Ella WarnerSBU15W1 Cheltenham3:01.482:49.4
103:03.06Stephanie LoftusPBU15W1 Cheltenham3:03.063:03.06
113:17.37Annabel BrooksPBU15W1 Cheltenham3:17.373:17.37
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.91Beth LloydPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:30.12:30.1
22:35.22Imogen SheppardPBU13W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:26.892:17.1
32:41.62Poppy Wright U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:37.22:30.8
42:43.91Isabelle WoodmanPBU13W2Dezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:39.02:36.4
52:44.37Alex Scrivener U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:34.312:21.8
62:52.14Abbie MelhuishPBU13W2Darryn McAteeNewport2:42.82:32.82
72:53.54Emma WilliamsPBU13W2Ian WilloughbyForest of Dean2:47.02:47.0
82:56.27Xanthe ThompsonPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:56.272:56.27
92:57.55Flora Skinner U13W2Joanne FrostBromsgrove & Redditch2:46.72:46.7
102:58.22Jodie Burnett-HockeySBU13W1 Cheltenham2:58.222:43.15
113:03.24Lottie RobertsPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:03.242:40.8
123:03.83Emma QuekettSBU13W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham3:03.832:29.9
133:15.39Eve TimbrellPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:15.393:15.39
143:16.67Lauren GarfieldPBU13W2Carolyn FranksCheltenham3:16.673:16.67
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.70Lucy Griffin U13W2 Cheltenham/Bourton2:31.52:26.3
22:53.22Lily CrawleyPBU13W1David LucasForest of Dean2:41.32:41.3
32:58.34Sophie Owen U13W2 Cheltenham2:53.92:53.9
43:01.89Pippa JonesPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:01.893:01.89
53:03.78Elissa Moor U13W2 Gloucester2:53.62:53.6
63:07.33Imogen LowePBU13W2 Cheltenham3:07.333:07.33
73:08.25Emily SpencerSBU13W1 Cheltenham3:08.252:52.33
83:09.44Isabella KilbrideSBU13W2 Cheltenham3:09.443:03.07
93:11.13Lucy MeechPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:11.132:44.2
103:12.64Amy DowlePBU13W1 Forest of Dean3:12.643:12.64
113:13.86Sophie HeffterPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:13.863:13.86
123:14.65Aimee WilliamsSBU13W1 Cheltenham3:14.652:55.2
133:18.80Emily HandleySBU13W1 Cheltenham3:18.803:05.5
143:21.43Genevieve Haselden U13W1 Cheltenham3:06.683:04.7
153:40.29Tara PJ Warby U13W  Chelt  
164:01.40Niamh Bridgstock U13W  Unatt  
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.41Annie TestarPBU13W2Christopher BrownStroud2:34.32:09.32
22:40.76Josephine Mutsaars U13W2 Bourton/Cheltenham2:32.82:30.1
32:49.87Jessica BurkePBU13W2 Cheltenham2:48.92:48.9
42:51.91Gemma Veal U13W1Mark WanklynCheltenham2:43.72:30.52
52:53.10Olivia RookPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:53.102:53.10
62:56.04Libby DickensonPBU13W2 Stroud2:48.362:27.2
72:56.50Freya CoullSBU13W1 Cheltenham2:56.502:41.1
82:56.50Grace Kavner U13W  Stroud  
92:58.24Isobel ParnabySBU13W1 Stroud2:58.242:25.8
103:05.61Aurelia BrandPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:05.613:05.61
113:06.92Hannah SeakinsSBU13W1 Cheltenham3:06.922:51.9
123:09.09Emily JenkinsSBU13W2 Cheltenham3:09.092:51.70
133:11.99Esme Field U13W2 Cheltenham2:58.62:55.0
143:13.78Megan WilliamsPBU13W1 Stroud3:13.783:13.78
153:15.19Isabelle ReesSBU13W1 Cheltenham3:15.192:52.4
163:30.43Madeleine SuttonPBU13W2 Team Bath/Stroud3:30.433:30.43