North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Gateshead
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Kieran Moffat U15M2Chris WarnockSouth Shields2:15.22:07.67
22:17.8Taylor Jay GloverSBU15M1George YoungBlyth2:17.82:00.0
32:19.8Jack BrownPBU15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:19.82:11.6
42:38.6Jake HillPBU15M1 North Shields Poly2:38.62:12.7
52:46.2Kieran TaylorPBU15M2 Birtley2:45.12:45.1
62:47.3Keiran ScottSBU15M2 Gateshead2:47.32:46.4
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2James MartinPBU15M1Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn2:20.61:58.2
22:47.4Scott JohnsonPBU15M1 Gateshead2:47.42:47.4
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Joshua CollinsonPBU13M1 North Shields Poly2:35.52:10.19
22:41.8Lewis McConnellSBU13M2 Birtley2:41.82:20.9
33:07.5Max BreesePBU13M1 Alnwick3:02.02:51.4
43:26.1Reed Fowler U13M  Gate  
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Matthew SavidisPBU13M2 North Shields Poly2:37.52:37.5
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:46.7Aoife SmithPBU17W2 Gateshead2:46.72:43.85
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Amelia LeslieSBU17W1Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn2:32.72:30.7
22:34.0Louise McKiePBU17W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:34.02:34.0
32:55.1Sarah WindSBU17W1 North Shields Poly2:55.12:45.7
800 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Ruby McMillanSBU17W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:33.22:28.7
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Louise Griffith U17W  Gate  
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Lea BrownSBU15W1 Birtley2:31.32:30.8
22:39.1Josie ParnabyPBU15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:38.02:38.0
32:41.1Ellie GreenPBU15W1 North Shields Poly2:41.12:41.1
42:50.0Lucy FraserPBU15W1 Gateshead2:50.02:50.0
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Lola TindlePBU15W2 Birtley2:43.62:43.6
22:59.5Kate CarmichaelPBU15W1 Gateshead2:59.52:59.5
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Tegan SinclairPBU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:29.52:26.54
22:47.6Hannah HolmanPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:47.62:39.7
33:03.3Sophie Bell U13W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:53.132:34.6
43:30.3Ella FairbrotherPBU13W2 North Shields Poly3:30.33:30.3
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Chloe WellingsPBU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:43.82:23.4
22:58.0Jessica HolmanPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:56.82:37.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Lucy GilesPBU13W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:42.62:36.1
22:52.2Zoe PricePBU13W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:52.22:52.2
32:58.3Katie TrembathPBU13W2 Gateshead2:58.32:58.3
43:01.0Ellen Wade U13W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:57.32:57.3