North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S External Results
Jarrow
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.4Sam GriffinPBU17M2Andy WoodwardDarlington H22.2921.46
222.9Ben Todd U17M2Paul SmithChester-le-Street22.622.2
323.7George Pilkington U17M2 Sedgefield23.623.6
427.7James GreerPBU17M1 Richmond & Zetland27.727.7
200 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Joe O'Hara U17M2 Darlington H24.924.9
200 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7Ben WhittakerPBU15M2Paul DaynesHarrogate24.022.30
226.1Jack YoungPBU15M2John TinklerChester-le-Street25.423.80
326.3Kieran HardyPBU15M1 Darlington H26.326.3
427.9Richard KirkhamPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland27.923.4
529.6Oliver Harrisskitt U15M1 Sedgefield28.428.4
200 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8David Todd U15M2Margaret SmithChester-le-Street26.426.4
228.5Brook Nugent U15M1 Harrogate28.024.9
330.6Henri StebbingsPBU15M2 Sedgefield30.630.6
200 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2Hector GloverSBU13M1 Harrogate30.227.7
231.2Sam ThurlbeckPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland31.131.1
332.0Max HowellSBU13M2 Sedgefield32.030.8
435.6Louis WhellansPBU13M1 Chester-le-Street35.635.6
200 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4Alex SheldonPBU13M2Paul DaynesHarrogate/North Yorkshire Schs30.330.3
231.5Lewis Moore U13M2 Richmond & Zetland30.627.8
334.1Max TurnerPBU13M1 Sedgefield34.134.1
435.0Joe WilliamsPBU13M2 Chester-le-Street35.035.0
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7Jane FeenanPBU17W2 Chester-le-Street27.6327.63
228.6Alice Mae Parsons U17W1 Darlington H28.328.2
200 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Layla Bell U15W2Andy WoodwardDarlington H26.2725.29
227.3Philippa Baxter U15W2Paul DaynesHarrogate26.725.99
330.1Emily Corless U15W1 Chester-le-Street30.029.5
430.9Vanessa RoperPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland29.828.9
200 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.7Laura Kirkham U15W2 Richmond & Zetland30.030.0
231.8Laura JealPBU15W1 Wetherby31.831.8
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Rachel Bennett U13W-1Darren HirstShildon27.224.25
200 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3India PentlandPBU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H28.326.5
229.5Eve Percival U13W2 Chester-le-Street28.828.5
330.1Aimee BarlowPBU13W2 Sedgefield28.728.0
431.4Katie Williams U13W1Darren HirstShildon30.1130.11
532.1Sophia Bottomley U13W1Paul DaynesHarrogate30.929.3
632.9Anna HarrisonPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland32.932.9
200 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.9Tia AndersonPBU13W1Peter WilemanSedgefield29.225.3
231.3Ellie PhillipsPBU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H30.630.6
331.4Caitlin LlewellynPBU13W2 Chester-le-Street31.429.4
433.7Leah Rutherford U13W1Darren HirstShildon31.427.4
533.7Jess ReddishSBU13W1 Harrogate33.729.18
633.7Katie WoodPBU13W1 Richmond & Zetland33.532.8
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.0Amyleigh Hutchinson U13W1Darren HirstShildon31.931.9
232.0Kate Bower U13W2 Darlington H30.629.2