Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
4 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.33Emma JohnsonPBU11W11 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:39.52:16.76
22:46.44John LearyPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC2:46.442:39.78
32:47.73Ben SalmonSBU11M11 Central2:47.732:46.7
42:50.17Morgan Sansom U11M11 Central2:40.432:40.06
52:50.47Katie BurrPBU11W11David EckersleyCentral2:44.32:27.04
62:53.39Valencia WrightPBU11W10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:46.062:18.99
72:58.93Katie Johnson U11W10 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:47.92:17.76
83:07.91Skye TurnerPBU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:06.153:06.15
800 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.43Nathan RobertsonPBU11M10 Central2:43.02:43.0
22:57.72Olivia WilsonPBU11W11 Falkirk2:57.722:46.35
32:58.50Lauren Barclay U11W11 Falkirk2:54.332:36.51
42:59.09Amy KennedyPBU11W10 Cumbernauld2:48.42:38.16
53:07.83Nathan LaingPBU11M10William SharpFalkirk3:07.832:40.54
63:08.27Katie Christie U11W10John PentecostFalkirk2:59.322:26.58
73:14.27Stella Coutts U11W11Donald PegrumCumbernauld3:12.53:12.5
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.78Adam Craig U20M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC1:58.61:53.94
22:00.75Gregor GillespiePBU17M  Law2:00.752:00.75
32:04.40David GormanSBSENM  East Kilbride2:04.402:02.2
42:07.61Cameron RichardsonPBU17M  Cumbernauld2:04.302:00.05
52:11.03Anthony AddisonPBU17M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:11.031:57.01
62:15.06Lewis BrownSBU17M Steve WallaceCumbernauld/Cumbernauld2:15.061:56.68
72:18.13Matt Dougall U15M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC2:06.82:01.3
82:20.07Ashleigh Kennedy SENW  Edinburgh AC/Lasswade2:15.82:12.85
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.02Grant Noble V50M  Dunbar RC2:13.782:09.99
22:20.99David EckersleyPBV50M  Central2:20.992:20.99
32:21.46Shannon McLellan U23W John McLarenShettleston/Strathclyde Uni2:20.012:15.97
42:22.95Steph LawrieSBU23W David HoodNithsdale/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Uni2:22.952:20.14
52:24.41Calum LittlePBU13M  Cumbernauld2:24.412:12.57
62:24.79Gavin TaittPBSENM  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:24.792:22.90
72:24.86David AddisonPBU13M  Corstorphine2:24.862:06.62
82:33.33Lauren Odie U20W Gordon RobertsonStirling Uni2:29.852:29.85
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.52Lewis PentecostPBU15M  Falkirk2:17.071:58.81
22:29.36Sophie CollinsPBU20W  Moorfoot2:29.362:29.36
32:32.44Olivia Vareille U15W William DayFalkirk2:21.482:09.49
42:36.99Fiona GrantPBU15W  Moorfoot2:30.152:30.15
52:38.68Charlotte Clare U13W  Moorfoot2:38.62:14.65
62:44.33Conor Allan U13M John WandsPitreavie2:39.992:05.30
72:47.81Arran KennedySBU13M  Cumbernauld2:43.952:43.95
82:50.84Nicole McIntyre U15W William SharpFalkirk2:41.042:40.69
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.90Unknown Athlete SENM  Unatt  
22:35.53Ethan ElderSBU13M  Moorfoot2:35.532:03.25
32:44.69Niamh SummersPBU13W  Kirkintilloch2:40.32:40.3
42:44.70Blayne WrightPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.442:19.79
52:46.43Chloe McClung U13W David MurrayFalkirk2:45.362:19.29
63:01.30Emmeline Grier U13W  Edinburgh AC2:56.72:56.7
73:01.88Leo Weldon U13M  Falkirk2:52.362:36.83
83:17.09Callum Robertson U13M  Central3:08.23:08.2