Central & South of Scotland League Division 1
Grangemouth
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.6Greg Hastie V40M  Cambuslang4:18.354:16.5
24:23.3Andrew MitchellSBU20M Alistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade4:22.784:21.29
34:23.8Craig WhytesidePBU20M William SutherlandWhitemoss4:23.84:19.62
44:30.4Callum ClarkPBU20M  Lasswade4:30.44:26.55
54:30.8Euan WebsterPBU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth4:30.84:30.8
64:45.2Rieve WishartPBU23M  Airdrie Harriers4:45.24:45.2
75:02.2Tony Dolan U20M  Clydesdale5:01.375:01.37
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.4Craig McDowallSBU23M  Livingston/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley4:38.44:06.3
24:45.2Chris MarshPBSENM  Giffnock North4:45.24:45.2
34:46.5Andrew McAlwee SENM  Ayr S  
44:49.5Francis ReillyPBV40M  Airdrie Harriers4:49.54:49.5
54:53.0Alasdair StewartSBU20M William SutherlandWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire4:53.04:42.7
65:27.7David CampbellSBU20M Chris BaillieGlasgow City5:27.75:01.4
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.3Rhys SimPBU17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:26.34:05.39
24:33.4Calum McCormack U17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:25.124:22.03
34:35.3Connor AllanSBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers4:35.34:23.2
44:39.9Ethan HeatherPBU17M1 Livingston4:39.94:39.9
54:44.3Euan BrodieSBU17M2 Giffnock North4:44.34:42.41
64:54.8Brian AirdPBU17M1 Clydesdale4:54.84:36.54
74:55.0Paul LindonPBU17M2 Whitemoss4:55.04:55.0
85:06.4Kyle MackenzieSBU17M2 Lasswade5:06.44:35.46
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.2Lewis SerpellPBU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:34.24:34.2
24:55.0Stuart GarvinPBU17M1 Livingston4:55.04:55.0
35:13.8Lewis HaySBU17M1 Clydesdale5:13.85:06.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.0Jamie SturrockPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:30.04:12.17
24:38.1Lewis RossPBU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:36.673:59.69
34:42.0Thomas WhitefordSBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers4:42.04:18.2
44:43.6Lewis Priest U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:30.984:20.61
55:14.0Craig Hannan U15M2 Clydesdale5:04.85:04.8
65:48.8Ross MackenziePBU17M3 Lasswade5:48.85:48.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.6Harry Nimmo U15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:23.424:18.06
25:00.3Daniel Martin U15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:51.084:43.52
35:50.1Ewan Mackay U15M  Lass  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.3Scott Sprang U13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:43.304:31.52
25:16.7Eoghan O'DonnellPBU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:16.74:36.83
35:19.2Robert Whittick U13M2 Clydesdale5:11.44:45.60
45:22.9Fraser MorrisPBU13M1 Livingston5:22.94:36.89
55:24.1Cameron WeirPBU13M2 Whitemoss5:24.15:24.1
65:25.0Edan Webb U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:22.465:22.46
75:59.4Bryan Watt U13M  Aird  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.5Aidan Brady U13M2Henry GrayLivingston5:18.25:18.2
25:34.7Andrew Robertson U13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:16.94:26.84
35:55.7Jack Mackinnon U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:55.324:22.12
46:07.1Stuart Aird U13M1 Clydesdale5:59.895:59.89
56:36.9Ciaran McMenemySBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers6:36.95:02.07
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.3Kenneth NeillSBV35M1 Ayr Seaforth4:38.34:30.62
24:38.6Luke ChamberlainPBV40M7 Giffnock North4:38.64:38.6
34:46.2Brian GallagherPBV40M10 Clydesdale4:46.24:46.2
44:55.3Ralph ConnollyPBV45M15 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:55.34:55.3
55:11.5Scott DicksonSBV40M8 Lasswade5:11.54:57.9
65:22.9Mark Cunningham V35M  Aird  
75:29.6Simon WroeSBV40M7 Whitemoss5:29.65:27.0
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.0Ted GourleyPBV50M17 Giffnock North4:50.04:50.0
25:19.0Hugh LavertyPBV55M23 Clydesdale5:19.05:19.0
35:19.6Tom OrdSBV55M22 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:19.65:02.68
46:00.8John O'HearPBV50M20 Airdrie Harriers6:00.86:00.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Ashleigh KennedySBSENW  Edinburgh AC/Lasswade5:07.54:52.0
25:29.3Debi ForsythSBSENW  Giffnock North5:29.35:27.52
35:40.9Audrey Shanks-RubinosPBU20W  Livingston5:40.255:40.25
47:29.3Louise Steele-MilnePBU20W  Clydesdale7:29.37:29.3
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.8Debra MurraySBSENW  Lasswade5:44.84:58.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.1Roisin SmithSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire5:15.15:01.06
25:21.8Lisa RenniePBU17W2 Ayr Seaforth5:21.85:21.8
35:35.8Emily PaxtonSBU17W2 Clydesdale5:35.85:25.17
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:53.6Maura Frances Rodgers U17W1 Airdrie Harriers5:44.835:21.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.8Erin Wallace U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:33.064:14.80
24:47.7Lauren Dickson U15W2Linda SmithLasswade4:46.294:33.94
34:57.3Sarah Calvert U15W1 Livingston4:53.124:25.95
45:09.9Lucy SomervilleSBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers5:09.94:57.68
55:33.3Iona AllanPBU15W2 Clydesdale5:33.35:33.3
65:34.6Beth GibbonsPBU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:34.65:26.98
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Danielle Kelly U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:50.854:50.85
25:23.8Hannah MairsPBU15W2 Livingston5:23.85:23.8
35:50.8Caroline McKinlay U15W1 Lasswade5:25.025:13.26
46:21.4Natasha ShawSBU15W1 Clydesdale6:21.46:06.18
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.3Claire Thompson V35W4Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:08.804:55.95
25:19.2Yvonne CrillySBV50W18 Livingston5:19.25:03.91
35:22.3Allison SimpsonSBV40W8Bernie CampbellGiffnock North/Kilmarnock5:22.34:39.24
45:40.9Sharyn Ramage V50W17 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H5:39.824:44.04
55:43.1Marie Therese RodgersPBV40W8 Airdrie Harriers5:43.15:43.1
66:02.9Anne MurraySBV45W13 Clydesdale6:02.95:54.6
76:52.8Karen MckinlaySBV45W18 Lasswade6:52.86:52.2
87:04.9Kirsty Bryce V35W  W'moss  
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:10.0Marina McCallumSBV40W9 Clydesdale6:10.05:46.2
26:58.6Sue McDowallSBV55W22 Livingston6:58.65:19.34