Central & South of Scotland League Division 2
Dumfries
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.1Ben StevensonPBU23M John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil3:59.863:44.70
24:33.1Ross HillSBU23M Patrick KellyLaw4:33.14:24.70
34:41.3Jack Kirwan U20M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:30.794:30.79
44:45.8Scott DicksonSBU23M Bob McCrumMotherwell4:45.84:38.0
55:01.1Craig KnowlesPBSENM Keith RidleyCorstorphine5:01.15:01.1
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.6Euan MartinPBU23M David LothianFalkirk/Glasgow Uni3:56.423:50.42
24:39.6Stuart McLuckieSBU20M  Law4:39.64:25.2
34:59.9Luca MarcuccilliPBU20M  Motherwell4:59.94:59.9
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.8Aidan Gilbride U17M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:07.323:57.51
24:29.8Owen LeachPBU17M2Richard LeachMotherwell4:29.84:29.8
34:47.5Calum MackaySBU17M1 Corstorphine4:47.54:45.74
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.4Daniel MartinPBU17M2 Motherwell4:32.44:32.4
25:32.8Amit KumarPBU17M2John MelvinGiffnock North5:32.85:32.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.1Luke Poutney U15M2 Motherwell4:41.124:31.75
24:49.6Adam KellyPBU15M2 Law4:49.64:44.60
34:50.6Lewis PentecostPBU15M1 Falkirk4:50.64:03.43
45:50.3Matthew Kirwan U15M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:45.165:41.4
56:04.8Jamie ArnottSBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine6:04.85:18.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.9Patryk Szymanski U15M2 Law4:49.54:49.5
25:01.9Flynn GrayPBU15M2 Falkirk5:01.95:01.9
36:06.3Stephen Shaw U15M  E Kilb  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Dylan Elliott U13M1 Kirkintilloch5:07.004:29.28
25:14.4Murray Brown U13M1 Falkirk5:13.94:59.04
35:19.2Elliot BainPBU13M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:13.264:58.63
45:29.9Charlie Cameron U13M1 Corstorphine5:25.95:16.98
55:47.6Mark HunterPBU13M1 Motherwell5:47.65:47.6
65:54.8Alan McCulloch U11M-1 Law5:34.75:02.02
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.1Luke MallonPBU13M1 Kirkintilloch5:24.15:24.1
25:38.8Muharrem Dilek U13M1 Falkirk5:33.55:33.5
35:46.0Cameron ThoresPBU13M1John O'HaraCorstorphine5:46.04:41.65
45:49.9John Hagan U13M  E Kilb  
55:59.9John LeesPBU13M2 Larkhall5:59.95:59.9
66:13.1Joseph GrechPBU13M2 Motherwell6:13.16:13.1
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.7Darran MuirPBV35M2Patrick KellyLaw4:25.74:17.50
24:39.9Anthony DevlinSBV40M10 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H4:39.94:30.39
34:41.5Ian McphersonSBV45M12David HendersonCorstorphine4:41.54:40.88
44:46.9Mark PatersonPBV35M4 Motherwell4:46.94:46.9
54:50.6Howard C ElliottPBV45M12 Kirkintilloch4:50.64:28.96
65:11.7Gordon SelfridgePBV40M6 East Kilbride5:11.75:11.7
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.9Craig JohnstonSBV45M12 Falkirk4:40.94:32.7
25:00.6James GillonPBU15M-22Patrick KellyLaw4:54.54:01.15
35:05.2Alan CameronPBV40M10 Corstorphine5:05.25:05.2
45:09.5John HughesSBV55M23 Motherwell5:09.54:58.7
55:52.2Fraser HopkinsSBV40M9 East Kilbride5:52.25:13.3
66:04.4David GatesSBV45M12 Kirkintilloch6:04.45:24.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1Christina CollinsSBSENW William MowbrayLarkhall/Law5:07.14:53.49
25:26.8Kirsty IrwinPBU17W  Motherwell5:26.85:25.0
35:32.1Victoria Robertson U17W  Kirkintilloch5:23.975:14.34
45:34.1Jill Montgomery SENW  E Kilb  
55:39.1Natalie McLeodSBU20W Paul BogganFalkirk/Forth Valley5:39.15:12.01
69:15.1Christine Sandeman SENW  Dunf T&F  
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.6Emma Hunter U17W  Motherwell5:29.615:24.72
25:58.6Rachael ThomsonSBU23W Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni5:58.65:31.25
36:00.8Ausrine WardPBV35W  Kirkintilloch6:00.86:00.8
46:01.7Hannah StarkPBU20W  Law6:01.76:01.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.7Perri McCluskey U17W1 Kirkintilloch5:19.875:19.6
25:43.6Jenny Ireland U17W1 Motherwell5:38.45:20.03
36:18.2Rachel McCuskerPBU17W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride6:18.26:18.2
46:29.4Shannon JonesSBU17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field6:29.45:36.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.1Kirsty Ferguson U17W  Moth  
26:18.1Jenny LeeSBU17W2 Kirkintilloch6:18.16:12.4
36:42.8Sarah McCuskerPBU17W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride6:42.86:42.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.6Jessica ChristiePBU15W1David MurrayFalkirk5:06.64:46.43
25:44.8Sophie HallSBU15W2 Motherwell5:44.85:38.81
35:53.4Robyn Peacock U15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:36.115:36.11
46:33.3Pamela Newell U15W1Patrick KellyLaw6:28.246:28.24
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.2Rhona Milne U15W2 Falkirk5:58.945:58.94
26:21.1Rebecca RussellSBU17W3Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride6:21.16:05.0
36:59.8Jade KeislerSBU15W1 Law6:59.86:10.74
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.4Allison ChristiePBV40W6 Falkirk5:49.45:49.4
26:50.3Gemma KirwanSBV40W10 East Kilbride6:50.36:03.1
37:03.6Roxanne YueSBSENW  Law7:03.66:38.34
47:09.4Debs LindsayPBV50W17 Kirkintilloch7:09.47:09.4
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.9Caroline Lawless V50W20 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H5:56.245:24.82
27:06.5Donna Thomson V35W  Law  
37:13.3Shirley MacNabSBV50W16 Kirkintilloch7:13.36:52.2
47:45.4Laura Muirhead V35W  E Kilb