Livingston Open Meeting
Livingston
20 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.33Euan Martin U23MDavid LothianFalkirk/Glasgow Uni1:54.081:53.77
22:01.44Michael Cameron U20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni2:01.161:58.4
32:02.46Michael Burns SENM Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Edinburgh Uni1:59.141:59.14
42:03.94Adam ScottPBU15MSteven DoigFife2:02.771:54.93
52:05.43Gregor Gillespie U17M Law2:00.752:00.75
62:06.04Matthew Stevenson U17MDavid LothianFalkirk2:05.672:03.0
72:06.36Joe ArthurPBU17M Edinburgh AC2:06.361:58.36
82:07.98Matthew GallowayPBU20MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:07.982:07.98
92:09.12Kobe Stevens U17M Moorfoot2:04.251:57.45
102:10.14Craig Johnston V45M Falkirk2:07.692:05.96
112:11.06Jacob AdkinPBU20M Moorfoot2:11.062:11.06
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.40Michael SwintonPBU15M Edinburgh AC2:09.402:01.40
22:09.89Hamish Coutts U15M Cumbernauld2:07.952:02.78
32:11.88Andrew Taylor U17M Edinburgh AC2:08.442:03.71
42:14.54Alastair White U17M Livingston2:10.812:03.11
52:14.95Rebecca Burns SENW Pitreavie2:11.392:11.39
62:17.80Hannah AddisonPBU17WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:17.802:12.16
72:21.32Lewis Pentecost U15M Falkirk2:17.071:58.81
82:22.24Ashleigh Kennedy SENW Edinburgh AC/Lasswade2:15.82:12.85
92:22.57Stephen Addison U15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.62:03.23
102:29.11Luca Librizzi U13M Edinburgh AC2:20.832:09.08
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.38Stuart GarvinPBU17M Livingston2:21.372:19.04
22:25.21Lewis Blair U13MJohn WandsPitreavie2:23.302:06.50
32:26.10Bruce Malcolm V50MBruce MalcolmCorstorphine2:21.772:21.77
42:26.15Gavin Taitt SENM Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:24.792:22.90
52:26.42Olivia Vareille U15WWilliam DayFalkirk2:21.482:09.49
62:26.50Fraser Blackie U15M Edinburgh AC2:25.51:59.70
72:28.52Finlay RossPBU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:28.522:05.03
82:28.81Euan Hood U15M Moorfoot2:27.531:57.78
92:29.31Kieran Swanson U15M Livingston2:22.42:22.4
102:30.48Niamh Shaw U17W Moorfoot2:27.882:26.92
112:30.79Iain Hare U13MEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:27.82:00.36
122:32.53Ailsa Innes U15W Moorfoot2:27.142:13.84
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.72Gavin McWhinniePBU13MSteven DoigFife2:29.722:15.1
22:30.40Charlotte FortunePBSENW Linlithgow2:30.402:30.40
32:30.59Morven Ferguson U17W Edinburgh AC2:25.112:25.11
42:31.18Louise McCullaghPBU15WSteven DoigFife2:31.182:25.05
52:31.39Ishbel StrathdeeSBU15W Edinburgh AC2:31.392:19.50
62:31.68Hilary McGrathSBV50W Law2:28.02:28.0
72:32.04Fiona Grant U15W Moorfoot2:30.152:30.15
82:35.77Fabian Despinoy U13MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:32.461:59.09
92:36.09Thomas RossPBU13MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:36.092:03.58
102:37.74Emma Mahon U15W Kirkintilloch2:28.732:19.98
112:39.15Robyn McDowall SENW Livingston/Queen Margaret Uni2:35.032:35.03
122:47.76Fraser Morris U13M Livingston2:35.02:08.86
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.85Iain McWhinniePBU13MSteven DoigFife2:31.852:11.94
22:32.27Kane ElliottPBU13MWilliam SharpFalkirk2:32.271:52.21
32:33.91Alan CameronPBV40M Corstorphine2:33.912:33.91
42:37.25Adam KirkwoodPBU15M Livingston2:37.252:37.25
52:37.87Kate RutherfordPBU17W Harmeny2:37.872:37.87
62:40.42Cameron ScottPBU13M Team East Lothian2:40.422:27.74
72:41.15Audrey Shanks-Rubinos U20W Livingston2:38.22:38.2
82:41.62Archie KempPBU11M Corstorphine2:36.132:36.13
92:42.83Hannah Mairs U15W Livingston2:39.482:37.14
102:47.08Morven Hamilton U13W Hamilton & District2:45.692:41.31
112:47.94Lindsey Gilchrist U13W Edinburgh AC2:39.632:30.31
122:55.66Aaron Robertson U15M Living  
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.97Eloise WalkerSBU15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:36.972:13.64
22:43.19Duncan CrawfordPBU13M Pitreavie2:43.192:43.19
32:44.44Ishbel Inglis U15W Teviotdale2:43.212:40.45
42:45.70Emma JohnsonPBU11W Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:39.52:16.76
52:46.01Emma BalfourPBU17W Cumbernauld2:46.012:46.01
62:46.79Niamh Summers U13W Kirkintilloch2:40.32:40.3
72:47.09Annie Penley U15W Edin  
82:48.38Charlie CameronPBU13M Corstorphine2:48.382:44.6
92:49.52John Leary U11M Edinburgh AC2:46.442:39.78
102:53.05Flora Johnston U15W Falkirk2:47.72:40.66
112:54.64Fergus Campbell U13M Corstorphine2:54.162:53.2
122:57.76Charlie Nolan U11W Livingston2:53.22:34.06
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.93Rebecca CalderPBU13W Livingston2:47.932:39.47
22:48.52Kai Harper U13W Edin  
32:48.75Katie JohnsonPBU11W Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:47.92:16.12
42:50.77Eilidh BrownPBU15W Livingston2:37.872:37.87
52:51.16Courtney MoffatPBU15W Livingston2:51.162:30.80
62:55.48Leo Weldon U13M Falkirk2:52.362:36.83
72:57.47Katie Craig U13W Livingston2:53.492:25.64
82:57.87Elliot Frame U11M Livingston2:54.822:21.97
93:01.70Hannah Steel U11W Lothian2:45.952:24.78
103:08.91Mia Crickmar U11W Fife2:57.982:41.15
113:09.15Matthew McCullaghSBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field3:09.153:06.6
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:01.67Ben StruthersSBU11M Corstorphine3:01.672:28.32
23:03.59Cameron Johnson U13M Unatt  
33:04.70Daniel Parkinson U13M Living  
43:06.95Ciaran Evans U13M Living  
53:07.91Rebekah Dunese U17W C'nauld  
63:08.87Eilidh HendersonSBU11W Hamilton & District3:08.872:43.04
73:11.70Sophie O'MullanPBU13W Livingston3:11.703:11.70
83:13.44Helena CutajarPBU13W Livingston3:13.443:13.44
93:13.58Esther Watson U11W Edinburgh AC3:12.833:12.83
103:19.23Emma Young U11WAngela YoungLarkhall3:12.22:58.4
113:22.99Stella Coutts U11WDonald PegrumCumbernauld3:12.53:12.5
123:28.22Sophie Ure U11W Livingston3:08.022:44.36