Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division
Aberdeen
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.96Callum SymmonsPBU20M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen1:59.771:56.89
22:02.64Jack GarriganPBU20M  Arbroath & District2:02.201:59.93
32:07.88Andrew Ferguson SENM Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:06.732:02.06
42:10.70Patrick Gillespie U20M  Perth Strathtay/Edinburgh Uni2:08.952:03.12
52:20.83Daniel NewmanSBV45M  Fife2:20.832:16.34
62:21.57Mark LambPBSENM  Dundee Hawkhill2:21.572:21.57
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.38Stuart FergusonPBU20M Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:10.382:00.9
22:11.57Ross WhitePBU23M  Arbroath & District2:11.572:11.57
32:12.82Fraser McGillivrayPBSENM Ken HoggAberdeen2:12.822:09.58
42:37.92Douglas KiddSBV50M  Dundee Hawkhill2:37.922:34.57
53:34.85Graham BennisonPBV65M  Fife3:34.853:34.85
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.03Michael DowniePBU23M  Glasgow City/Arbroath & District2:02.032:02.03
22:18.25Alasdhair Love V35M Ken HoggAberdeen2:16.652:10.2
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.40Ben Greenwood U17M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:54.151:48.71
21:59.40Stewart MillarPBU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen1:59.401:55.21
32:06.01Charlie Beeson U17M1Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven2:04.101:57.77
42:10.06Andrew MerryPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:10.062:02.90
52:29.25Connor Sturrock U17M2 Pitreavie2:28.472:28.47
62:42.61Jamie Watters U17M  Fife  
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.87Conor O'RiordanPBU17M1 Aberdeen2:06.392:04.43
22:15.54Calum Kitching U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:07.392:07.39
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.97Ewan McMillanPBU17M2Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven2:03.452:03.45
22:09.13Gregor Dewhirst U17M2 Aberdeen2:07.862:07.86
32:11.50Aaron OdentzPBU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:07.831:59.96
42:23.45Andrew BurnettSBU17M2 Aberdeen2:23.452:19.06
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.14Daniel Smart U15M1 Arbroath & District2:21.012:21.01
22:24.30Finlay StrachanPBU15M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:18.772:09.81
32:26.61Struan ChristiePBU15M2Elspeth WallaceFife2:26.612:26.61
42:27.11Alasdair CampbellPBU15M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District2:27.112:10.32
52:31.17Joseph WrightPBU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:31.172:20.94
62:35.34Scott Gordon U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:27.242:27.24
72:39.00Taylor NeillPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay2:39.002:39.00
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.67Lewis MortonPBU15M1 Fife2:25.672:25.67
22:26.71Nicholas Tierney U15M1 Aberdeen2:17.931:57.66
32:34.56Levi SweeneyPBU15M1Phil MesteckyStrathearn2:34.562:21.94
42:37.29Ben Taylor U15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:37.272:32.7
52:37.29Matthew LawPBU15M1Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District2:26.892:12.39
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.24Matthew GreigPBU17M3 Banchory Stonehaven2:30.242:30.24
22:35.50Cameron Callow U15M1 Aberdeen2:27.602:18.30
32:36.71Cameron Stone U15M1 Aberdeen2:34.92:14.62
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.81Harry Hall U13M2 Aberdeen2:14.211:58.04
22:46.13Rory MeldrumPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.132:46.13
32:47.96Blair Scott U13M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:32.662:05.85
43:12.68James Hatton U13M2 Arbroath & District2:55.512:55.51
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.23Adam BrownPBU13M2 Aberdeen2:36.592:00.58
22:51.44Chuka Akunna U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:44.072:44.07
32:57.94Murray AllanPBU15M3 Banchory Stonehaven2:57.942:57.94
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.02Joshua Benton U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:29.682:29.68
23:00.54COLIN GLENNIE U13M  Banch  
33:01.24Ben MacDermidSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill3:01.242:32.39
43:03.26Neil SimpsonPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven3:03.262:37.52
53:15.75Hamish Brown U13M2 Aberdeen3:09.272:21.31
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.82Lewis WattPBU11M11 Aberdeen2:35.062:00.83
22:41.26Laurence PettyPBU11M11Nigel ReynoldsBanchory Stonehaven2:41.262:00.35
32:52.03Murray PatersonPBU11M11 Fife2:52.032:46.4
43:04.36Gino BrockPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill3:04.362:14.39
53:17.73Murray Paterson U11M11 Fife2:52.032:46.4
63:32.22Max Bremner U11M11 Arbroath & District3:23.03:23.0
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.30Kai CrawfordPBU11M10John McGregorAberdeen2:46.552:01.39
23:00.51Kyle WhiteheadPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven3:00.513:00.51
33:36.50Cameron FletcherPBU11M  Arbroath & District3:36.503:36.50
800 U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.77JONATHAN EDGAR U11M  Banch  
23:07.06Andrew JamiesonPBU11M11 Aberdeen3:05.163:05.16
33:13.16Cammie Strachan U11M  Banchory Stonehaven3:04.663:03.43
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.97Jennifer CruickshanksPBU23W Ken HoggFife/Robert Gordon Uni/Anster Haddies2:39.972:39.97
22:40.59Sarah ConnollyPBSENW  Arbroath & District2:40.592:40.59
33:15.42Catriona M Reynolds V45W  Dundee Hawkhill3:09.673:09.67
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:16.40Dianne HarrowerPBV45W  Dundee Hawkhill3:16.403:16.40
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.90Katie Anderson U17W2Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill2:15.602:15.21
22:32.20Zoe Brown U17W2 Perth Strathtay2:30.932:30.93
32:41.51Jennifer GlassSBU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:32.812:32.81
42:42.35Nicole FairlieSBU17W1 Arbroath & District2:42.352:38.33
52:45.21Ellen Smith U17W2 Aberdeen2:34.052:34.05
62:47.69Sarah PatersonPBU17W2 Fife2:47.692:47.69
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.26Anisha Badial U17W1Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen2:45.582:45.58
22:47.59Bonnie MacraePBU17W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:47.592:47.59
32:54.56Aillie TownsendPBU17W1 Arbroath & District2:54.562:54.56
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.22Talia Mathers U15W2Ken HoggAberdeen2:22.922:22.92
22:34.18Louise McCullagh U15W2Steven DoigFife2:31.182:25.05
32:36.39Frances Sealy U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:32.172:27.0
42:51.35Sophie Kidd U15W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:39.652:26.03
52:52.28Emma HayesPBU15W1Colin ChristieMontrose & District2:52.282:52.28
62:57.75Megan WattSBU15W2 Arbroath & District2:57.752:53.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.01Abby Riddell U15W2 Aberdeen2:24.992:24.99
22:45.54Danielle MacDermidPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:45.542:45.54
32:54.61Claire McGarvey U15W  Dund H  
43:11.45Shannon HattonPBU15W1 Arbroath & District3:11.453:11.45
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.95Jasmine Collett U15W1 Aberdeen2:34.162:33.6
22:42.83Mhairi WelshPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:42.832:42.83
32:44.04Iona ColquhounPBU15W2 Aberdeen2:44.042:44.04
42:45.34Emily HarrowerSBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:41.522:41.52
52:45.44Kirsty CampbellPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:45.442:45.44
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.85Laura McNeill U13W2 Aberdeen2:35.972:20.42
22:43.10Rachel BroadfootPBU13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District2:41.702:41.70
32:46.24Emily PaulPBU13W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:46.242:32.72
42:52.11Kate HarePBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:52.112:46.91
52:54.02Bethany Hall U13W2 Montrose & District2:50.132:50.13
63:17.36Chloe RitchiePBU13W2 Fife3:11.282:33.58
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.18Megan Gowans U13W1Winston WebberArbroath & District2:46.252:41.59
22:51.45Elizabeth McCallPBU13W2 Aberdeen2:51.452:51.45
32:57.10Caragh Welsh U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:56.232:53.22
43:05.13Nicole Melville U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:58.042:56.9
53:37.44Eilidh Campbell U13W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay3:12.983:04.24
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.98Eilidh Dempsey U13W1 Aberdeen2:52.722:46.88
23:02.54Rachel Steven U15W3 Banchory Stonehaven2:59.172:59.17
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.29Anna HedleySBU11W11 Fife2:49.292:23.5
22:57.44Isabella ThomsonPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven2:57.442:37.16
33:11.19Emily McGhee U11W  Arbroath & District3:10.23:00.6
43:12.58Molly McLeodPBU11W11 Aberdeen3:12.582:49.05
53:14.81Ella RutherfordSBU11W10 Perth Strathtay3:14.812:58.35
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.67Emma SwansonPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven3:00.672:27.59
23:12.03Sarah SmartPBU11W11 Arbroath & District3:12.033:03.7
33:24.91Abbi Collett U11W10 Aberdeen3:22.083:09.87
43:25.99Isla HedleySBU11W9 Fife3:25.992:50.98
800 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:21.50Amber GrahamPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven3:21.503:21.50
23:33.72Aisleen McGarvey U11W11 Banchory Stonehaven3:17.663:17.66