Tayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open External Results
Dunfermline
12-13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0David Brand U23M Eric SimpsonPitreavie22.4522.45
200 U20M (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0Rhys Paterson U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District22.4822.48
224.5Declan Brennan U20M3John MacdonaldPitreavie/Pitreavie22.422.22
325.2Steven Perrie-Clyde U20M2 Pitreavie22.8022.63
425.8Kieran McGhie U20M1 Fife25.224.39
200 U20M h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0Rhys Paterson U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District22.4822.48
224.8Steven Perrie-Clyde U20M2 Pitreavie22.8022.63
325.2Kieran McGhieSBU20M1 Fife25.224.39
200 U20M h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1Declan Brennan U20M3John MacdonaldPitreavie/Pitreavie22.422.22
227.4Daryll Gibson U20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field26.426.4
200 U17M (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Taylor Roy U17M1Paul AllanPitreavie24.2722.43
225.8Cameron Sinclair U17M2Paul AllanPitreavie24.3422.2
325.8Craig Moriarty U17M1Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie25.4222.59
426.0William Murray U17M2 Pitreavie25.1124.42
526.1Michael Tarnawsky U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill24.223.04
626.4Declan Gall U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill26.122.86
200 U17M h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Cameron Sinclair U17M2Paul AllanPitreavie24.3422.2
225.5William Murray U17M2 Pitreavie25.1124.42
325.7Michael Tarnawsky U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill24.223.04
427.0Sean ClarkPBU17M1 Pitreavie27.024.84
200 U17M h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Declan GallSBU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill26.122.86
226.4Martin Carr U17M2David LaingPitreavie25.6024.45
326.8Murray Macdonald U17M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.3525.09
428.1Lewis Wallace U17M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.6125.6
200 U17M h3 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Taylor Roy U17M1Paul AllanPitreavie24.2722.43
226.3Craig Moriarty U17M1Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie25.4222.59
327.4Adam Johnston U17M1David LaingPitreavie26.0223.38
429.3Matthew TonnerSBU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.327.8
200 U15M (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Cian Young U15M2Rachel EdgarFife24.524.06
227.2Ben Grant U15M2John WandsPitreavie24.8123.54
327.2Craig-John Dunlop U15M2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field25.3723.97
427.9Jack Farnworth U15M2 Pitreavie25.4825.48
528.4Ben Wightman U15M1 Perth Strathtay26.0624.85
628.6Jake Middleton U15M2 Fife26.3426.34
200 U15M h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Ben Grant U15M2John WandsPitreavie24.8123.54
228.6Joshua Revie U15M1John MacdonaldPitreavie26.624.89
330.8Josh Spence U15M1 Pitreavie28.5523.78
431.9Luke CadgerSBU15M1 Pitreavie31.930.87
532.2Callum Letham U15M2Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill30.923.31
200 U15M h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Cian Young U15M2Rachel EdgarFife24.524.06
227.6Jack Farnworth U15M2 Pitreavie25.4825.48
328.6Jake Middleton U15M2 Fife26.3426.34
429.3Daniel Smart U15M1 Arbroath & District26.6024.8
530.4Alistair Moriarty U15M1Francis SmithPitreavie28.323.17
200 U15M h3 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Craig-John Dunlop U15M2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field25.3723.97
228.5Ben Wightman U15M1 Perth Strathtay26.0624.85
330.8Alex JohnstonSBU15M1John WandsPitreavie30.825.51
430.9Scott Oswald U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.2128.42
200 U13M (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5William Doyle U13M2 Pitreavie27.4522.42
230.8Jamie Reid U13M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.322.48
331.3Euan Johnston U13M1John WandsPitreavie29.325.55
431.9Aidan Simpson U13M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.5724.26
534.3Gregor McPherson U13M1 Pitreavie31.5129.26
634.4Brodie Ferguson U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.429.9
200 U13M h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4Jamie Reid U13M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.322.48
232.4Aidan Simpson U13M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.5724.26
334.2Brodie Ferguson U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.429.9
435.7Duncan CrawfordPBU13M2 Pitreavie35.735.7
536.1James Hatton U13M2 Arbroath & District33.0833.08
200 U13M h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.5Euan Johnston U13M1John WandsPitreavie29.325.55
234.9Iain McWhinniePBU13M2Steven DoigFife34.934.9
335.4Ben Knowles U13M  RJT  
436.0Ryan Donald U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill32.7632.76
200 U13M h3 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.3William DoyleSBU13M2 Pitreavie27.4522.42
233.9Gregor McPherson U13M1 Pitreavie31.5129.26
334.9Gavin McWhinniePBU13M2Steven DoigFife34.934.9
435.9Owen Keddie U13M1Steven DoigFife32.631.0
200 U11M (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.6Ben Johnston U11M11Steven DoigPitreavie31.831.8
235.7Campbell Dowie U11M11 Pitreavie32.830.41
335.8Harry Gilfillan U11M  Pitreavie34.934.9
436.3Conor Gourley U11M10Steven DoigPitreavie35.330.57
536.9Struan Robertson U11M  Dunfermline Track & Field34.534.5
637.9Max Bremner U11M11 Arbroath & District34.1831.9
200 U11M h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.8Ben Johnston U11M11Steven DoigPitreavie31.831.8
234.9Harry GilfillanPBU11M  Pitreavie34.934.9
335.9Cameron CadgerPBU13M  Pitreavie35.935.9
436.6Finlay SteelPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field36.636.6
541.4Michael Woods U11M  RJT  
200 U11M h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.0Campbell Dowie U11M11 Pitreavie32.830.41
234.5Struan RobertsonPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field34.534.5
335.3Max Bremner U11M11 Arbroath & District34.1831.9
438.1Josh TaylorSBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill38.132.8
542.2Owen Morris U11M  Arb  
200 U11M h3 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.3Conor GourleySBU11M10Steven DoigPitreavie35.330.57
237.2Eoghan MulhollandPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field37.237.2
339.7Cameron Fletcher U11M  Arb  
200 M35 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Mike Tarnawsky V40M6Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill24.924.9
229.4Rene RogersSBV40M7 Dundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District/Scottish Vets 29.429.00
200 SW (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Jodi Heyes SENW Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field/Edinburgh Uni27.7127.65
231.6Sarah Stewart SENW  PAAC  
200 U20W (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Niamh Guest U20W1Brian WinningPitreavie26.8926.05
228.6Kirsten LoudonSBU20W1Gordon LoudonPitreavie28.628.2
331.1Annie Nelson U20W1Paul AllanPitreavie29.0027.96
431.3Samantha Drummond U20W  Fife  
200 U17W (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Andrea Goodman U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.5824.69
228.5Rosabel Kilgour U17W2Karen BuckCity of York25.8625.69
329.1Maria Akunna U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill26.6026.4
429.3Amiker Best U17W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie27.0926.43
530.1Leeanne McKenzie U17W1 Perth Strathtay27.7427.4
200 U17W h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.0Amiker Best U17W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie27.0926.43
230.1Isla Sinclair U17W2Paul AllanPitreavie28.5728.57
330.8Hannah Gillan U17W2 Pitreavie29.429.4
431.7Lauren WilmanskiPBU17W1Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field31.731.7
532.7Natalie Carson U17W1Francis SmithFife30.9628.88
200 U17W h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Andrea Goodman U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.5824.69
228.5Nicole De-Pear U17W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley27.027.0
328.6Maria Akunna U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill26.6026.4
430.9Aillie Townsend U17W1 Arbroath & District29.5329.53
531.3Amy MollisonSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill31.328.2
200 U17W h3 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3Rosabel Kilgour U17W2Karen BuckCity of York25.8625.69
230.0Leeanne McKenzie U17W1 Perth Strathtay27.7427.4
330.7Hannah George U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill28.2728.27
431.5Sophie Scott U17W2 Arbroath & District29.5029.50
532.7Autumn Norris U17W1 Pitreavie30.529.97
200 U15W A (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.0Eve Huxley U15W2 Pitreavie26.5525.4
229.1Lucy McRoberts U15W1 Pitreavie27.6126.73
329.3Iona Crawford U15W1Steven DoigPitreavie27.827.06
429.5Kirsty MoncurPBU15W2Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field28.728.7
529.6Niamh Robertson U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.525.99
630.9Aimee Scott U15W2Steven DoigPitreavie28.8428.84
200 U15W B (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5Molly Cunningham U15W2 Pitreavie28.228.2
230.9Niamh Byrne U15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC29.4728.70
331.1Neve Campsie U15W1Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field28.628.6
431.3Molly Robinson U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field28.828.8
532.3Emily Wilson-Pearce U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill27.0627.06
200 U15W h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Lucy McRoberts U15W1 Pitreavie27.6126.73
230.7Neve Campsie U15W1Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field28.628.6
331.1Rachel ThomsonSBU15W1Francis SmithPitreavie31.128.50
431.3Emily Wilson-Pearce U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill27.0627.06
535.1Connie BoothSBU15W1 Pitreavie35.128.01
200 U15W h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.5Eve Huxley U15W2 Pitreavie26.5525.4
230.3Niamh Byrne U15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC29.4728.70
330.7Molly Robinson U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field28.828.8
432.8Anna CorsarSBU15W1 Pitreavie32.831.52
200 U15W h3 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.3Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
230.9Molly Cunningham U15W2 Pitreavie28.228.2
331.7Phoebe Moncur U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.627.92
433.1Emilija Morrison U15W1 Pitreavie30.7327.00
200 U15W h4 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Iona Crawford U15W1Steven DoigPitreavie27.827.06
230.1Kirsty Moncur U15W2Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field28.728.7
332.2Hannah Rowney U15W1 Pitreavie30.030.0
434.9Katherine McPherson U15W  Pit  
200 U15W h5 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.8Niamh Robertson U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.525.99
230.3Aimee Scott U15W2Steven DoigPitreavie28.8428.84
331.6Rebecca Mortimer U15W1 Pitreavie31.030.03
432.3Emily HarrowerSBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill32.331.74
200 U13W A (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.0Emma Rutherford U13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay28.725.68
231.6Rachel Broadfoot U13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District28.6825.9
331.8Holly Smith U13W1Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field29.0728.52
431.9Jade Hutchison U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field29.1924.6
532.7Jennifer BrydonPBU13W1 Pitreavie30.429.15
634.8Sarah Coutts U13W1 Pitreavie30.8727.32
200 U13W B (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.9Jessica Hogg U15W3 Pitreavie31.230.23
233.1Skye MarshallPBU13W1Arthur GrayPitreavie33.028.02
333.4Emily Paul U13W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill31.7928.8
436.0Emily Kerr U13W1 Pitreavie31.8831.52
200 U13W h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.0Rachel Broadfoot U13W2Dave CombeArbroath & District28.6825.9
233.0Isobel OlsenPBU13W2 Fife32.1630.6
333.7Eilidh Forsyth U13W2 Fife31.3331.33
434.9Fleur DrummondPBU13W  Pitreavie34.934.9
535.7Ellie ZaczekSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field35.735.4
637.7Anna James U13W  RJT  
200 U13W h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.9Jessica Hogg U15W3 Pitreavie31.230.23
233.1Emily Paul U13W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill31.7928.8
333.2Emily Kerr U13W1 Pitreavie31.8831.52
433.9Jemma JamiesonSBU13W2 Pitreavie33.933.12
533.9Tegan GostickPBU13W2 Pitreavie33.933.9
634.1Seonaid BestPBU13W1 Pitreavie34.134.1
200 U13W h3 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4Emma Rutherford U13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay28.725.68
234.4Beth Lindsay U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.131.1
335.5Kirsty Irving U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill32.2728.6
436.3Amber McCulloughPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field36.336.3
536.6Rachel CameronSBU15W3 Perth Strathtay36.636.4
638.9Iona Eslemont U13W  Dund H  
200 U13W h4 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.7Holly Smith U13W1Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field29.0728.52
232.2Jennifer BrydonPBU13W1 Pitreavie30.429.15
332.3Sarah Coutts U13W1 Pitreavie30.8727.32
435.3Steffie Kidd U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill34.034.0
536.2Kalie GostickPBU13W2 Pitreavie36.236.2
200 U13W h5 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.8Jade Hutchison U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field29.1924.6
233.0Skye MarshallPBU13W1Arthur GrayPitreavie33.028.02
333.3Megan Gowans U13W1Winston WebberArbroath & District31.6525.68
433.5Rebekah Rose U13W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay31.9831.98
534.1Rachel Lee U13W2 Fife32.3632.36
635.9Louisa Dixon U13W  RJT  
200 U11W (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.2Ellie Eboji U11W11 Fife34.728.31
236.6Sarah Smart U11W11 Arbroath & District32.4031.2
337.8India Mckendry U11W11 Pitreavie35.330.4
439.3Abbie Chisholm U11W11 Pitreavie36.627.68
540.4Isla Booth U11W  Pitreavie38.238.2
641.3Ella Bailie U11W  Arb  
200 U11W h1 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.7Ellie EbojiSBU11W11 Fife34.728.31
236.6Abbie ChisholmSBU11W11 Pitreavie36.627.68
338.9Ella Bailie U11W  Arb  
440.9Milly Martin U11W  Arb  
200 U11W h2 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.5Sarah Smart U11W11 Arbroath & District32.4031.2
237.7India Mckendry U11W11 Pitreavie35.330.4
338.2Isla BoothPBU11W  Pitreavie38.238.2
200 W35 (13 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Susan Young V35W3Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Tays26.3225.93